ElitechipCompetitionsIX Cursa es Jai de Búger 2019Registrations Made

IX Cursa es Jai de Búger 2019

Registrations Made

IX Cursa es Jai de Búger 2019
  • Date: 01/05/2019
  • Running
  • IV LLiga Elitechip 2019  
  • Mallorca
  • City: Búger
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 30/04/2019 21:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

IX Cursa es Jai de Búger 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
217
Aaron Kerly Quintana
2009
M
Alevín
Categories menors
ES-IB
230
Adrian Coll Sanchez
Hanol
2004
M
Cadete
Categories menors
ES-IB
161
Adrián Gil Child
Respira i Entrena
1981
M
Senior
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
ES
226
Ainhoa Muñoz Saez
C.A.Pollença
2003
F
Infantil
Categories menors
ES
209
Alan Capó Bonache
2011
M
Benjamín
Categories menors
ES
225
Aldred Alemany Sánchez
2006
M
Infantil
Categories menors
ES
157
Amparo Ruiz
Marga Roig Training
1978
F
Veteranas F-40
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
ES
231
Anamaria Farkas
1981
F
Open
Caminada Popular (5Km)
ES
213
Andrea Capo Moreno
2010
F
Benjamin
Categories menors
ES
24
Andreu Cladera Sanchez
buger trail
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
ES
232
Andreu Kerly Quintana
2006
M
Open
Caminada Popular (5Km)
ES-IB
29
Andreu Prohens Puigserver
1973
M
Veteranos M-40
Cursa Es Jai de Búger (10Km)
ES-CT
45
Andreu Triay Serra
Can Quic
1983
M
Open
Cursa Es Jai de Búger (10Km)
ES
10
Angel Rojas Baldelomar
C. D. Atletas del Planeta
1965
M
Veteranos M-50
Cursa Es Jai de Búger (10Km)
ES
233
Antoni Payeras Florit
1970
M
Open
Caminada Popular (5Km)
ES
234
Antonia Amengual Rotger
1975
F
Open
Caminada Popular (5Km)
ES
193
Antonia Buades Capo
1958
F
Open
Caminada Popular (5Km)
ES-IB
235
Antonia Margalida Camuñas Cerdà
2004
F
Cadete
Caminada Popular (5Km)
ES-IB
30
Antònia Mulet Monserrat
CA Porreres
1977
F
Veteranas F-40
Cursa Es Jai de Búger (10Km)
ES
47
Antonio Llobera Paredes
C.A. Inca Iberostar
1970
M
Open
Cursa Es Jai de Búger (10Km)
ES
152
Antonio Ramis Martinez
1954
M
Veteranos M-60
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
ES
227
Ariadna Amengual Capo
2005
F
Cadete
Categories menors
ES
156
Arnau Capó Fuxà
Viva - Es Raiguer
2002
M
Sub 23
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
ES-IB
151
Assumpció Torandell Vives
Wowfit
1970
F
Veteranas F-40
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
ES
41
Bernat Dalmau
1969
M
Open
Recorregut Curt (5Km)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net