|
Team: Mediterraniament Team [E. Serra, C. Sirer undJ. Morey]
Catalina Sirer |
Natación |
500 m |
Jaume Morey |
BTT |
14 km |
Eduard Serra |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Kartoffen'S Bike [J. Febrer undX. Serra]
Xavier Serra |
Natación |
500 m |
Jaune Febrer |
BTT |
14 km |
Xavier Serra |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Team Carnicas [M. Ballester undB. Galmes ]
Mateu Ballester |
Natación |
500 m |
Bernat Galmes |
BTT |
14 km |
Mateu Ballester |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: G. Duran, M. Mesquida undG. Veny
Mateo Mesquida |
Natación |
500 m |
Gabriel Veny |
BTT |
14 km |
Gabriel Duran |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Triteam [R. Bauza, M. Nicolau undJ. Soto ]
Rosa Bauza |
Natación |
500 m |
Jose Miguel Soto |
BTT |
14 km |
Miquel Angel Nicolau |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: T. Llodra, J. Sureda undA. Riera
Toni Llodra |
Natación |
500 m |
Juan Sureda |
BTT |
14 km |
Antonia Riera |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: E. Melis, J. Grimalt undG. Duran
Enrique Melis |
Natación |
500 m |
Juaquin Grimalt |
BTT |
14 km |
Guiem Duran |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: A. Pujades, J. Estrany undB. Gabriel
Antoni Pujades |
Natación |
500 m |
Jaime Estrany |
BTT |
14 km |
Biel Gabriel |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Vaquer, E. Pascual undT. Melis
Jaume Vaquer |
Natación |
500 m |
Esteve Pascual |
BTT |
14 km |
Toni Melis |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Team Rasgadotodolonegro [F. Matamalas, G. Miralles undA. Hervas]
Francisco Javier Matamalas |
Natación |
500 m |
Gabriel Miralles |
BTT |
14 km |
Antonio Hervas |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Juaquin, Ho Intentarem!!! [D. De La Rosa, G. Jaume und. Sánchez]
Dimas De La Rosa |
Natación |
500 m |
Guillermo Jaume |
BTT |
14 km |
Ángel Sánchez |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: M. Gelabert, M. Llobera undM. Gelabert
Marc Gelabert |
Natación |
500 m |
Marc Gelabert |
BTT |
14 km |
Miquel Angel Llobera |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Ara Ja Hi Som!! [J. Sitges, V. San Cristóbal undJ. Medina]
Jeroni Xavier Sitges |
Natación |
500 m |
Vicenç San Cristóbal |
BTT |
14 km |
Jose Antonio Medina |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: M. Bauçà, P. Flor undC. Gómez
Paula Flor |
Natación |
500 m |
Miquel Bauçà |
BTT |
14 km |
Carlos Gómez |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Es B'S [G. Ferriol, T. Soler undX. Quetglas]
Gabriel Ferriol |
Natación |
500 m |
Tomeu Soler |
BTT |
14 km |
Xisco Quetglas |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: -- [J. Gomila, R. Grimalt undL. Rosselló]
Jaume Gomila |
Natación |
500 m |
Llorenç Rosselló |
BTT |
14 km |
Ramon Grimalt |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: C. Galmés, T. Bauza undR. Rubiat
Toni Bauza |
Natación |
500 m |
Ricard Rubiat |
BTT |
14 km |
Catalina Galmés |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: K. Soos, D. Barragan undJ. Ortiz
Katie Soos |
Natación |
500 m |
Domingo Barragan |
BTT |
14 km |
Jorge Ortiz |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Mayol undJ. Martin
Juan Jose Martin |
Natación |
500 m |
Jaume Mayol |
BTT |
14 km |
Jaume Mayol |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Sanatanyiners Team [T. Barceló , F. Gornals undA. Caldentey]
Andreu Caldentey |
Natación |
500 m |
Tòfol Barceló |
BTT |
14 km |
Francesc Xavier Gornals |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Triduran [F. Duran Servera, R. Gallego undJ. Duran]
Francesca Duran Servera |
Natación |
500 m |
Roberto Gallego |
BTT |
14 km |
Joan Duran |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Cacatuas [P. Fullana, O. Troncoso undP. Fullana]
Pedro Fullana |
Natación |
500 m |
Omar Troncoso |
BTT |
14 km |
Pedro Fullana |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: A. Muñoz undM. Vicens
Maties Vicens |
Natación |
500 m |
Albert Muñoz |
BTT |
14 km |
Maties Vicens |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: Riera Aguiló [J. Aguiló undJ. Riera]
Joan Aguiló |
Natación |
500 m |
Juan Daniel Riera |
BTT |
14 km |
Joan Aguiló |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|
|
Team: B. Barcelo, T. Lliteras undM. Riera
Barbara Barcelo |
Natación |
500 m |
Toni Lliteras |
BTT |
14 km |
Miguel Riera |
Carrera |
4000 m |
|