|
Team: S. Mascaro undA. Vicend
Aina Vicend |
Natación |
700 m |
Sebastia Mascaro |
Ciclismo |
|
Sebastia Mascaro |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Los Portixoleros [J. Cardona, L. Cardona undJ. Cardona]
Laura Cardona |
Natación |
700 m |
Jaime Cardona |
Ciclismo |
|
Jaime Cardona |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Llutre´S Team [J. Ripoll, G. Font undG. Pons]
Jaime Roberto Ripoll |
Natación |
700 m |
Gabriel Font |
Ciclismo |
|
Gabriel Pons |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Reynés Team [C. Silva undG. Cardell]
Gabriel Cardell |
Natación |
700 m |
Catarina Fernanda Silva |
Ciclismo |
|
Catarina Fernanda Silva |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Yolanda Y Toni [A. Contesti undY. Santos]
Antonio Contesti |
Natación |
700 m |
Antonio Contesti |
Ciclismo |
|
Yolanda Santos |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Club Esportiu Rovellats [J. Rodríguez undM. Bover]
Javier Rodríguez |
Natación |
700 m |
Javier Rodríguez |
Ciclismo |
|
Magdalena Bover |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Dos+Una [I. Portillo, A. Abraham undR. González]
Raúl González |
Natación |
700 m |
Alejandro Abraham |
Ciclismo |
|
Irene Portillo |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Dos D. Espada'S [D. Espada undJ. Espada]
Daniel Espada |
Natación |
700 m |
Jose Espada |
Ciclismo |
|
Daniel Espada |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Amenguals Forever Young [G. Amengual undC. Amengual]
Gabriel Amengual |
Natación |
700 m |
Cristòfol Amengual |
Ciclismo |
|
Cristòfol Amengual |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: A. Marti, V. Benavides undB. Tristancho
Benjamín Tristancho |
Natación |
700 m |
Aina Marti |
Ciclismo |
|
Victoria Benavides |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: G. Campins undJ. Mascaró
Guillem Campins |
Natación |
700 m |
Guillem Campins |
Ciclismo |
|
Joan Miquel Mascaró |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Ctc Mixto [R. Rossi undA. Limorti]
Alicia Limorti |
Natación |
700 m |
Redouan Rossi |
Ciclismo |
|
Redouan Rossi |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: M. Barahona undM. Moragues
Miguel Barahona |
Natación |
700 m |
Mundo Moragues |
Ciclismo |
|
Miguel Barahona |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Club Esportiu Rovellats [J. Llorens undF. Jiménez]
Jordi Llorens |
Natación |
700 m |
Jordi Llorens |
Ciclismo |
|
Fernando Jiménez |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: J. Faro undA. Sureda
Jose Luis Faro |
Natación |
700 m |
Antonio Sureda |
Ciclismo |
|
Jose Luis Faro |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Poleman [M. Pol, J. Amer undM. Perello]
Marga Pol |
Natación |
700 m |
Juanillo Amer |
Ciclismo |
|
Maria Jose Perello |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: M. Ferrer, M. Perello undA. Perelló
Maria Pilar Ferrer |
Natación |
700 m |
Aina Perelló |
Ciclismo |
|
Maria Pilar Perello |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: M. Perello, D. Perello undJ. Nicolau
Damia Perello |
Natación |
700 m |
Jaime Nicolau |
Ciclismo |
|
Marc Perello |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Targeta Vermella [A. Miquel, P. Llull undJ. Mendoza]
Juan Carlos Mendoza |
Natación |
700 m |
Pere Llull |
Ciclismo |
|
Andreu Miquel |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Discover Mallorca [M. Escribano, C. López Hinojosa undA. Monsalvez]
Cristina López Hinojosa |
Natación |
700 m |
Marcos Escribano |
Ciclismo |
|
Antonio Monsalvez |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Mrm - C.A. Campos [M. Barceló, R. Pericàs undM. Martorell]
Maria Barceló |
Natación |
700 m |
Rosa Pericàs |
Ciclismo |
|
Martina Martorell |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: J. Ferrer undP. Soto
Patricia Soto |
Natación |
700 m |
Joan Ferrer |
Ciclismo |
|
Joan Ferrer |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Rodris [F. Rodriguez undM. Rodríguez]
Miguel Rodríguez |
Natación |
700 m |
Federico Rodriguez |
Ciclismo |
|
Miguel Rodríguez |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Los Caballos De Los Malos [L. Segui, I. Lagar undA. Tur ]
Ismael Lagar |
Natación |
700 m |
Lluis Segui |
Ciclismo |
|
Atteneri Tur |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|
|
Team: Hermanos Brownie [T. Rosselló undS. Rosselló]
Toni Rosselló |
Natación |
700 m |
Toni Rosselló |
Ciclismo |
18 km |
Sandra Lluch Rosselló |
Carrera |
4800 m |
|