Athletes signed up
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Teams
|
Team: Cnll Lucmayor Sport Bequi [J. Bauzá and M. Evangelisti]
Jaume Bauzá |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Marco Evangelisti |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Club Natació Llucmajor Sport Bequi [J. Noguera and M. Noguera]
Joan Noguera |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Miquel Noguera |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Brothers Cano Team [M. Cano and X. Cano]
Mario Cano |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Xisco Cano |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Team Speedy [A. Marks and S. Gehrig]
Sibylle Gehrig |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Anja Marks |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Bimont-Cc.Andratx.Es [T. Marin and V. Baidez]
Toni Marin |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Valentin Baidez |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Rodas Team [A. Rodas and L. Rodas]
Albert Rodas |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Luis Rodas |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Howells Familly [G. Howells and J. Howells]
Joanne Howells |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Grant Howells |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: I. Hernández and A. Rey
Israel Hernández |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Alvaro Rey |
Natación |
1000 m. |
Alvaro Rey |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Team: Cnll 2 [S. Heredia and B. Forteza]
Biel Forteza |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Sergio Heredia |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Sporting Fitness [T. Grauches and C. Sampol]
Ton Grauches |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Catalina Sampol |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Verdera-Ferrer [M. Ferrer and J. Verdera]
Juan Francisco Verdera |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Maria Ferrer |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: J. Cruellas and E. Tomás
Jaime Cruellas |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Esteban Tomás |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Moyá-Llabrés [J. Moyá and J. Llabrés]
Juan Miguel Moyá |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Juana María Llabrés |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Malats De Turmell [J. Mas and P. Mas]
Jaume Mas |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Pere Rafel Mas |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Cn Palma Team [J. Reynés and G. Montalban]
Gaizka Montalban |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Joan Reynés |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Xtrem Calvia [D. Garcia and A. Soler ]
Ana Soler |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Daniela Garcia |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Finca Cas Sant [R. Forteza and E. Ciron]
Rafa Forteza |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Eric Ciron |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Josmar [M. Morer and J. Vives]
Jose Ignacio Vives |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Marta Morer |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Reikiavik [D. Forteza-Rey and R. Valero]
Daniel Forteza-Rey |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Raúl Valero |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Xtrem Calvia Triatlon [V. Garcia and J. Pages]
Josep Pages |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Victor Garcia |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
|
Team: Juanx2 [J. Amengual and J. Bauza]
Juan Bauza |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Juan Antonio Amengual |
Natación |
1000 m. |
|
Athletes signed up
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the
Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.