Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)
Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: S'Academia [D. Vidal, O. Lopez and R. Pomar]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Somos Hombres O Qué Somos [R. Martin, C. Moreno and C. Lopez]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Balearicman [P. Bestard, R. Nadal and D. Vidal]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Black&White [J. Festus and G. Hernaiz]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Ses Adultes.Com [C. Sánchez , T. Valladolid and A. Estarelles]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Panderetas [D. Castillo, M. Muñoz and P. Guardiola Reus]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Sabater Team [F. Sabater, A. Sabater and J. Sabater]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Hotel Hesperia Villamil [T. Moreno, F. Martinez and J. Ginard]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: A. Kotchetkova, E. Orell and F. Gallego
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Hemos Vuelto¡¡¡¡¡ [J. Girona, J. Coca and S. Heredia]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Vamonos Pal Lio!! [S. Obrador, A. Marti and A. Oliver]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Botigueta [R. Muñoz and G. Bernat]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Hdg + Caldentey Team [A. Vera and B. Ferrando]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Bar Nadal [J. Arbona , F. Medina and J. Moragues]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Team Incumbo Studiopilates [J. Martinez and C. Jaume ]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Els Indioters [T. Seguí, M. Seguí and P. Pascual]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Bunyola Au Ido!!! [A. Lladó, S. Cañellas and J. Palou]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Domingueros Onfire [S. Comas, A. Colomar and A. Perelló]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: C.C.D.S. [J. Muñoz , J. Torrens and J. Vicens]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: G.E Ciclos Quintana [N. Vila and J. Antonio]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Globeros [. Poole, J. Fuentes and M. Tortella ]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Xtrem Calvià Triatló [J. Pages, M. Amengual and V. Garcia]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Marmots [J. Gost and P. Canyelles]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Megasport [D. Pérez, S. Ravina and J. Cerdan]
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team: Cjt Teamsóller [T. Barceló, J. Cuartero and B. Trias]
|