Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |
Team: Los Tahines [M. Pozo, P. Llompart Perelló, F. Vicens and S. Maestro]
|
|||||
Team: Wally I [J. Coll, M. Abrines, P. Cifre and T. Coll]
|
|||||
Team: Wally Ii [E. Robles, J. Cebrero, M. Ramon and R. Abril ]
|
|||||
Team: Elitechip Rural [N. Kennedy, V. Truyol, S. Oliver Campaner and M. Florit]
|
|||||
Team: Sukot De Kotorra [J. Horrach, B. Ferragut , M. Galmes and G. Molina]
|
|||||
Team: Siurell69 [M. Rosselló, T. Gaya, G. Garau and I. Espino]
|
|||||
Team: Llo Seta, Tu Champiñon [S. Miguel, T. Bosch, C. De Mattos and M. Villalba]
|
|||||
Team: Bebitas [A. Amoros, A. Martínez, S. Ruíz and J. Fornés]
|
|||||
Team: Sanitaris [O. Martin, T. Perello, D. Diego and J. Perelló]
|
|||||
Team: Los Dalton D'Alcudia [M. Palou, T. Palou, E. Palou and M. Palou]
|
|||||
Team: A. Bennassar, T. Morell, J. Amengual and N. Frontera
|
|||||
Team: Los Pitufos [M. García , C. Ferrer, E. Johansson and I. Mendoza]
|
|||||
Team: Pega Bots [V. Villalonga, I. Rodríguez, M. Villalonga and J. Bestard ]
|
|||||
Team: Cachorritos [J. Ramon, A. Ribas, A. Martorell and C. Amengual]
|
|||||
Team: Els Barrufets [X. Santandreu, R. López, J. Reus and G. Coll]
|
|||||
Team: Los Picapiedras [A. Segui, T. Rosselló, S. Selles and J. Payeras]
|
|||||
Team: Allí Va La Ostia, Paxiiiiiii!!!! [K. Soos, V. Aceituno, B. Terrasa and S. Marques]
|
|||||
Team: D. Roldán, M. Mairata, M. Ramis and D. Barjacoba
|
|||||
Team: Bibibejas International [M. Ríos, S. Mortier, B. Colom and J. Forradellas]
|
|||||
Team: M. Agüera, J. Perelló , F. Martín and J. Solís
|
|||||
Team: La Paella Prometida De Jg [J. Garcia , V. Lopez, A. Sampol and B. Moreno ]
|
|||||
Team: P. Magraner, L. Magraner, L. Oliver and L. López
|
|||||
Team: Los Destrollers [S. Estorchs, J. Garcia, A. Barrientos and M. Gener]
|
|||||
Team: Mem Si Acabem Nets [R. Alàs, M. Vidal, L. Alonso and L. Hernández ]
|
|||||
Team: Ses 4 Crosteres [M. Janer, C. Martorell , M. Colom and J. Frontera ]
|