|
Equip: B. Martin, J. Carreras i P. Morro
Pepe Morro |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Miguel Carreras |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Bruno Martin |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Torres [A. Torres, L. Torres i J. Torres]
Joshua Torres |
Natación |
750 m. |
Albert Torres |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Lluis Torres |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: K. El Hihioui, M. Esteban i E. Salcedo
Estela Del Mar Salcedo |
Natación |
750 m. |
Kamal El Hihioui |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Manuel Esteban |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: V. Sabater, M. Mascaró i B. Redondo
Maria Mascaró |
Natación |
750 m. |
Bonifacio Redondo |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Víctor Sabater |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Mercadal-Coll-Moreno [J. Mercadal, T. Coll i J. Moreno ]
Joana Mercadal |
Natación |
750 m. |
Toni Coll |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Juan Moreno |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: J. Pons, E. Olives i J. Salort
Joan Salort |
Natación |
750 m. |
Enrique Olives |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Juan Pons |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: R. Ameller, M. Juanico i G. Gonyalons
Gabi Gonyalons |
Natación |
750 m. |
Miquel Àngel Juanico |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Roman Ameller |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: D. Bañuls, M. Rus i R. Victory
Roser Victory |
Natación |
750 m. |
Manuel Rus |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
David Bañuls |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, J. Sintes i R. Muñoz]
Rafael Muñoz |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juan Carlos Gregorio |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Javier Sintes |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Deportes Benito [J. Cerro, O. Portella i M. Camps]
Marc Camps |
Natación |
750 m. |
Octavio Portella |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Juanjo Cerro |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Hostal Port Fornells [D. Triay , M. Riera i G. Llull]
Martin Riera |
Natación |
750 m. |
Gabriel Llull |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Daniel Triay |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: G. Coll, J. Pons i G. Santos
Gustavo Coll |
Natación |
750 m. |
Jaume Pons |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Guilherme Apolo Santos |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: J. Avilés i V. Ruiz
Juber Avilés |
Natación |
750 m. |
Juber Avilés |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Vanesa Ruiz |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Walkirias [J. Fuster, M. Benejam i I. Cano]
Isabel Cano |
Natación |
750 m. |
Janet Fuster |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Mari Benejam |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Sonia-Nofre [S. Agut i N. Benejam]
Sonia Agut |
Natación |
750 m. |
Sonia Agut |
Natación |
750 m. |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
14 Km. |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 Km. |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 Km. |
Nofre Benejam |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
3500 m. |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Nofre Benejam |
Carrera |
500 m. |
|
|
Equip: Dhl [F. Cuello, M. Gonzalez i P. Goñalons]
Fabian Alejandro Cuello |
Natación |
750 m. |
Martin Gonzalez |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Pedro Goñalons |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: C. Ameller, A. Sintes i D. Tudurí
Cristina Ameller |
Natación |
750 m. |
Andreu Mateu Sintes |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Dani Tudurí |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: R. Vidal, O. Pons i M. Orfila
Rafel Vidal |
Natación |
750 m. |
Ovidi Pons |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Matias Orfila |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
|
|
Equip: Intersport [A. Torres, T. Olives i L. Salom]
Anna Torres |
Natación |
750 m. |
Anna Torres |
Natación |
750 m. |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
14 Km. |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
13 Km. |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
13 Km. |
Tobal Olives |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
3500 m. |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Luis Salom |
Carrera |
500 m. |
|
|
Equip: A. Rosinés, X. Benejam i J. Genestar
Anna Rosinés |
Natación |
750 m. |
Anna Rosinés |
Natación |
750 m. |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
14 Km. |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 Km. |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
13 Km. |
Xavi Benejam |
Ciclismo |
1500 m. |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
3500 m. |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
3000 m. |
Juan Antonio Genestar |
Carrera |
500 m. |
|