4 Hores Resistencia MTB Puig de Sant Marti 2015

Registrations Made

4 Hores Resistencia MTB Puig de Sant Marti 2015
  • Date: 15/02/2015
  • Open BTT
  • Mallorca
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 14/02/2015 20:00
  • Fee:
    23 €
    20 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

4 Hores Resistencia MTB Puig de Sant Marti 2015

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: CdC Manacori 1 [M. Elias and J. Grimaldo]
Team: GD Gomila/ CC Cala Millor [S. Amador and R. Perez]
Sergio Amador BTT
Raul Perez BTT
Team: Herminator [H. Larsson and E. Akesson]
Herman Larsson BTT
Erik Akesson BTT
Team: CyclingME-1 [J. Pascual and T. Tugores]
Jose Pascual BTT
Tomeu Tugores BTT
Team: CyclingME-2 [S. Ravina and A. Bargallo]
Sergio Ravina BTT
Albert Bargallo BTT
Team: Sa Riba Bikepro [M. Fiol and J. Perelló]
Miquel Angel Fiol BTT
Jaume Perelló BTT
Team: Poferos [Y. Alpizar and J. Rey]
Yaroslav Alpizar BTT
Jose Antonio Rey BTT
Team: CC Lloret de Vistalegre - 2 [M. Jaume and T. Morey]
Martí Jaume BTT
Tomeu Morey BTT
Team: Bike Patrol Team [J. Tugores and B. Vidal]
Bartolome Vidal BTT
Joan Sebastià Tugores BTT
Team: Sa Riba Club Triatló [J. Pico and T. Sacarés]
Jordi Pico BTT
Toni Sacarés BTT
Team: Trotadors-Onfitness Algaida 1 [B. Capella and J. Sastre]
Bernat Capella BTT
Juan Sastre BTT
Team: Traumabikers [J. Catalan and P. Baltasar]
Jose Miguel Catalan BTT
Pedro Baltasar BTT
Team: Trotadors-Onfitness Algaida 2 [M. Pou and J. Pascual ]
Javier Onofre Pascual BTT
Miquel Pou BTT
Team: Wheelssport [S. Perello and S. Perelló]
Sebastian Perello BTT
Sebastià Perelló BTT
Team: Masmaimo [M. Mas and J. Maimo]
Miquel Mas BTT
Jaume Maimo BTT
Team: Sa Pobla Btt [B. Villalonga and M. Soler]
Biel Villalonga BTT
Martín Soler BTT
Team: Team Sancho [C. Barcelo and J. Morla ]
Cristobal Barcelo BTT
Juan Morla BTT
Team: Climamut [J. Monraball and M. Mut]
Jose Miguel Monraball BTT
Marcos Mut BTT
Team: Es Bous [R. Oria and G. Ferrer]
Roberto Oria BTT
Gabriel Julian Ferrer BTT
Team: Quintana [A. Figueroa and P. Quintana]
Alejandro Figueroa BTT
Pedro Quintana BTT
Team: M3t Bimont-3g (Fortuny-Martorell) [D. Martorell and F. Fortuny]
Fernando Fortuny BTT
Daniel Martorell BTT
Team: Masters Liveablockers [T. Ensenyat and C. Vidal]
Carlos Vidal BTT
Toni Ensenyat BTT
Team: Drink Team [S. Serra and J. Vich]
Sebastia Serra BTT
Juan Miguel Vich BTT
Team: Muñoz Team [M. Muñoz and J. Muñoz]
Manuel Muñoz BTT
Joan Pau Muñoz BTT
Team: Moltoneros [A. Cartaña and D. Dols]
Alexis Cartaña BTT
David Dols BTT
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net