Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | |||||||||||||
Team: Picaboñigas [I. Gil, M. Gil, M. Florit and R. Sauci]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: D. Garcia Del Castillo, S. Coll, J. Bisañez and M. Rubio
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Marga Nieves Y Los Tres Chulillos [M. Ferriol, M. HERRAEZ, P. Solé and J. Perotti]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: The Cooks [N. Llobera, J. Torrens, R. Costana and A. Hoyos]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Picapiedra [J. Berzosa, I. Serrano, E. Garcia and J. Toro]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Gladiators Paralímpicos [S. Lloret, S. Rigo, M. Borras and G. Julià]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: El Suspiro De Una Zapatilla En Llamas [J. Moyano, A. Cañellas, M. Vives and I. Martorell]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Amigos De Eva Nasarre [L. Castilla, C. Robledo, B. Montojo and T. Bulleux]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Calorias [O. Pericas, J. Zarcos, X. Ferrer and J. Cheto]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Sacarinas [C. Llabrés, I. Garcia, M. Frasquet and F. García-Brazales]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Los Azucarillos [I. Jofre, M. Llabrés, I. Gimeno and J. Alberto ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Dream Team [S. Mas, M. Perelló, F. Ferragut and B. Truyol ]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Ratones En Acción [C. Sans, A. Aranda, V. Aranda and M. Ordoñez]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Campanet Team [R. Serra, J. Sampol, I. Serra and M. Mir]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Bernardina 5 [D. Garau , A. Jaume, F. Pons and P. Mercant]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Conill Amb Ceba [L. Munar , M. Oliver, C. Mut and B. Gelabert]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Conill Amb Ceba 2 [J. Serra, N. Cifre, M. Munar and C. Garcia]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Vikings Power Hostion In The Tower [M. Aguilar, N. Prieto, A. Alary and L. Venard]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Comando Destrepe [L. Ruzafa, M. Roman, M. Ferrer and M. Mulet]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Nature Runners [M. Sastre, C. Reynés, S. Peregrin and V. Escalas]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Out [M. Mateu , E. Marin, A. Juan and C. Bibiloni]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: The Rural Locos [M. Lozano, D. Rodezno, M. Martinez and E. Pereyra]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Spartan Team [M. Roca, A. Gago , A. Santana and I. García]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Els Grans Caganers [E. Cladera, N. Seguí, E. Llompart and P. Cladera]
|
|||||||||||||||||
Team: Corneta Family [P. Villalonga, V. Fornás, A. Roman and L. Villalonga]
|