Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111 2017

Registrations Made

Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111 2017
  • Date: 09/04/2017
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Portocolom
  • Time: 08:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 07/09/2016 12:00
  • Limit: 06/04/2017 20:00
  • Organiza: Triatlhon PortoColom
  • Fee:
    133 €
    130 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111 2017

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Variat Inquer [M. Socias, M. Arrom and L. Gil]
Margarida Arrom Natación 1000 m.
Matias Socias Ciclismo
Laura Gil Ciclismo
Team: S. Reynes, P. CARDONA and I. Serra
PATRICIA CARDONA Natación 1000 m.
Salvador Reynes Ciclismo
Inmaculada Serra Ciclismo
Team: Potipotis []
Team: A Tope De Power []
Team: Escola Triatló Portocolom []
Team: F. Binimelis, M. Manresa and R. Forteza
Francesc Binimelis Natación 1000 m.
Miquel Manresa Ciclismo
Rafel Forteza Ciclismo
Team: Cala Murada [E. Aponte and I. Capó]
Enric Aponte Natación 1000 m.
Iván Capó Ciclismo
Enric Aponte Ciclismo
Team: Love Is In The Air Team []
Team:
Team: Familia Orts [M. Orts, D. Orts and C. Orts]
Carolina Orts Natación 1000 m.
Manuel Carlos Orts Ciclismo
Daniel Orts Ciclismo
Team: Jc-Trisport []
Team: Mqc []
Team: Dream Team []
Team: A.Team []
Team: Tatami [P. Palacios and M. Palacios]
Paolo Palacios Natación 1000 m.
Mario Palacios Ciclismo
Paolo Palacios Ciclismo
Team: Jc-Trisport [P. Caballol, J. Guerrero and M. Ferra]
Patricia Caballol Natación 1000 m.
Juan Carlos Guerrero Ciclismo
Maria Magdalena Ferra Ciclismo
Team: Hotel Bahia De Alcudia Team []
Team: Panxa Roja []
Team: Marta Sete Y Llorenç [M. Sirer, L. Ladaria and S. Gerdzhikov]
Marta Sirer Natación 1000 m.
Sevdalin Georgiev Gerdzhikov Ciclismo
Llorenç Ladaria Ciclismo
Team: Stones [G. Soler, J. Pérez and T. Ballester]
Gabriel Soler Natación 1000 m.
Toni Ballester Ciclismo
Joan Pérez Ciclismo
Team: Ptsv Aachen [K. Backhaus, G. Bonus and K. Goerenz]
Gabriele Bonus Natación 1000 m.
Kathy Goerenz Ciclismo
Katja Backhaus Ciclismo
Team: J. Faro, T. Sureda and R. Faro
Jose Luis Faro Natación 1000 m.
Toni Sureda Ciclismo
Raquel Faro Ciclismo
Team:
Team: Sureda-Almodovar [A. Sureda and M. Almodovar]
Antoni Sureda Natación 1000 m.
Manuel Almodovar Ciclismo
Antoni Sureda Ciclismo

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
DE
716
Achim Dr. Wolke
Tus Blau Weiss Lohne
1966
M
4925576
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
421
Adam Alvarez Boriko
CC Pollença
1983
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
PL
6
Adam Kacper
Olimpius.Pl Triathlon Team
1992
M
Absoluto
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111
ES
622
Adrián Gomis Tomás
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1973
M
4925575
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
388
Adrián López Gil
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1986
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES-IB
867
Agnès Oliver Mora
Penya Ciclista Porrerenca
1974
F
4925582
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
EE
118
Ahti Suppi
Trismile Estonia
1976
M
Veteranos M-40
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111
ES
843
Aina Perelló Ferrer
JC-Trisport
1987
F
4925580
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
GB
121
Alan Robertson
Athelite Tri Club
1975
M
Veteranos M-40
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111
ES-IB
302
Albert Gelabert Mira
Grup Esportiu Caldentey
1986
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
452
Albert Pinazo Capdevila
1982
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
505
Albert Vidal Alemany
Club Triatlón Palma
1988
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
569
Alberto Barranco Santos
Real Canoe
1971
M
4925575
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
26
Alberto Garcia Massanet
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1981
M
Absoluto
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111
ES
182
Alberto Izquierdo Sánchez
C.E. TRIATS.SOM
1972
M
Veteranos M-40
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111
ES-IB
67
Alberto Soler Martinez
Duet Ciclismo en Mallorca
1980
M
Absoluto
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 111
ES
646
Alejandro Cortés Estarellas
Alcort
1970
M
4925575
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
461
Alejandro Forcades Pujol
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1987
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
438
Alejandro García Gómez
G.E. Ciclos Quintana
1982
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
IT
668
Alessandro Tropea
1972
M
4925575
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
357
Alex García Rosselló
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1978
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
490
Alex Gomez
Villamar Food Service Team
1984
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
ES
460
Alex Montojo
C.E. TRIATS.SOM
1978
M
4925574
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
DE
868
Alexandra Hassel
Ssf Bonn
1971
F
4925582
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
AT
702
Alfred Faustmann
P3 Trisports Team
1972
M
4925575
Triathlon Internacional Portocolom 55,5
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net