ElitechipCompetitionsIV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2018Registrations Made

IV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2018

Registrations Made

IV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2018
  • Date: 23/09/2018
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 20/09/2018 23:59
  • Organiza: EliteChip
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

IV Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Andreu Team Amb Tot Es Gas [F. Andreu, A. Andreu and D. Andreu]
Ferran Andreu Natación 1900 m.
Adri Andreu Ciclismo 90 Km.
David Andreu Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Triptófanos [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 90 Km.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Teknon [D. Baulenas, J. Cañellas and F. Mascaró]
David Baulenas Natación 1900 m.
Jordi Cañellas Ciclismo 90 Km.
Ferran Mascaró Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Martas Team [L. Pons, M. Navarro and J. Ameller]
Lluis Jordi Pons Natación 1900 m.
Marta Navarro Ciclismo 90 Km.
Javier Ameller Carrera 21 Km.
Team: D. Boya, N. Llobet and M. Rodenas
Manuel Rodenas Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Llobet Ciclismo 90 Km.
Daniel Boya Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Paguera 3love [M. Pons, M. Gonzalez and J. Calderon ]
Juan Calderon Natación 1900 m.
Mateo Pons Ciclismo 90 Km.
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Joserafajordi [R. Sampedro, J. Sampedro and J. Fernandez]
José Sampedro Natación 1900 m.
Rafael Sampedro Ciclismo 90 Km.
Jorge Fernandez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Team Bob [R. Jelfs, E. Hancock and S. Croft]
Robert Arnold Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
Emma Hancock Ciclismo 90 Km.
Shaun Croft Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Seguí Ward Brothers [M. Segui, S. Seguí and D. Segui]
Marcos Segui Natación 1900 m.
Sergio Seguí Ciclismo 90 Km.
Diego Segui Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Tressom [A. Mus, J. Core and R. Escalas]
Rubén Escalas Natación 1900 m.
Alfred Mus Ciclismo 90 Km.
Juan Core Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Women'S Team [L. Melsión, M. Pons and M. Camarena]
Laura Melsión Natación 1900 m.
Mari Pons Ciclismo 90 Km.
Mari Camarena Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Drinkin Team [A. Salom, M. Riera and D. Delgado ]
Marti Riera Natación 1900 m.
Domingo Manuel Delgado Ciclismo 90 Km.
Andrés Salom Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Comando Baker [F. Olivé, A. Segzdaite and M. Olivé]
Marc Olivé Natación 1900 m.
Francisco José Olivé Ciclismo 90 Km.
Ausra Segzdaite Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Equipazo +Qtrail [G. Helling, U. Fischer and F. Alfonso]
Ulrike Fischer Natación 1900 m.
Francisco Alfonso Ciclismo 90 Km.
German Helling Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Els Cardona [P. Cardona and A. Cardona]
Patricia Cardona Natación 1900 m.
Anselm Cardona Ciclismo 90 Km.
Patricia Cardona Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Fanny'S Fans [F. Bestard, P. Estarellas and R. Ramis]
Fanny Bestard Natación 1900 m.
Pere Estarellas Ciclismo 90 Km.
Rafel Ramis Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Sin Prisa [R. Bagur, J. Sangil and A. Mercadal ]
Juan Sangil Natación 1900 m.
Rafel Bagur Ciclismo 90 Km.
Angel Mercadal Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Dona Sang [A. Pons, G. Orfila and T. Salord]
German Orfila Natación 1900 m.
Angels Pons Ciclismo 90 Km.
Tomeu Salord Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Nautic Center Menorca [L. Sastre, S. Alonso and A. Galvez]
Lito Sastre Natación 1900 m.
Santi Alonso Ciclismo 90 Km.
Antonio Jose Galvez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Sesta Triatloi Taldea [A. Campos and U. Perez]
Andoni Campos Natación 1900 m.
Andoni Campos Ciclismo 90 Km.
Unai Perez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Confianza [I. Teruel, D. Portella and M. Pons]
Iker Teruel Natación 1900 m.
Damia Portella Ciclismo 90 Km.
Miquel Pons Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Superación [R. Salvajedo and L. Pons]
Robby Salvajedo Natación 1900 m.
Robby Salvajedo Ciclismo 90 Km.
Lluc Pons Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Internacional 1 [J. Kovse and T. Riera]
Jernej Kovse Natación 1900 m.
Tonio Riera Ciclismo 90 Km.
Jernej Kovse Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Internacional 2 [C. Carreras, A. Mangamo and T. Coll]
Carlos Carreras Natación 1900 m.
Angelo Mangamo Ciclismo 90 Km.
Tomeu Coll Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Gregal [H. Mateo, D. Gonzalez and E. Company]
Daniel Gonzalez Natación 1900 m.
Hugo Mateo Ciclismo 90 Km.
Eduardo Company Carrera 21 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net