I Cursa Total Rostoll a Son Macià 2018

Registrations Made

I Cursa Total Rostoll a Son Macià 2018
  • Date: 09/12/2018
  • Running
  • Mallorca
  • City: Manacor
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 08/12/2018 21:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio Atletisme Illes Balears

I Cursa Total Rostoll a Son Macià 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
62
Adrià Bauza Gelabert
Xendenguets
2007
M
Alevín
Curses Categories Infantils
ES
134
Adrián Torres Lloret
2001
M
Senior
Cursa 10000m
ES
61
Aimar Zamorano Herrera
Total Team
2014
M
Pre-Iniciación
Curses Categories Infantils
ES
103
Aina Parera
Total Team
1982
F
Veteranas A
Cursa 4600m
ES
102
Aina M Riera Miquel
1978
F
Veteranas B
Cursa 4600m
ES
60
Aitziber Fernandez Bueso
CA Porreres
2013
F
Iniciació
Curses Categories Infantils
ES
83
Alba Torres
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1989
F
Senior
Cursa 4600m
ES
170
Alberto Arévalo Villalonga
Ses Salines
1983
M
Senior
Cursa 10000m
ES
59
Aleix Alzamora Alcover
Total Team
2005
M
Cadete
Curses Categories Infantils
ES
101
Alma Romero Jimenez
1986
F
Senior
Cursa 4600m
ES
225
Amparo Ruiz
Marga Roig Training
1978
F
Veteranas B
Cursa 4600m
ES
126
Ana Maria Gimenez Sanchis
Catotalteam
1978
F
Veteranas B
Cursa 10000m
229
Ana Requena Hernández
Equipo Hidrobal
1971
F
Veteranas C
Cursa 4600m
DK
150
Anette Andersen
Siurell-Sa Sini
1974
F
Veteranas B
Cursa 10000m
ES
15
Angel Nicolau Egidos
Total Team
2015
M
Pre-Iniciación
Curses Categories Infantils
ES
210
Antoni Sureda Riera
C.E. Total Team
2001
M
Senior
Cursa 4600m
ES
100
Antònia Bassa Sureda
1982
F
Veteranas A
Cursa 4600m
ES
99
Antonio Jesus Gomez Casas
Total Team
1989
M
Senior
Cursa 4600m
ES
188
Antonio Santandreu Barquero
Air Runners
1969
M
Veteranos C
Cursa 10000m
ES
176
Antonio Seisdedos Mangas
Club Triatló Santanyí
1971
M
Veteranos C
Cursa 10000m
ES
109
Apolonia Vives
Platges Cala Millor-Bicis Sancho
1977
F
Veteranas B
Cursa 4600m
ES
82
Aurora Bauza Homar
1992
F
Senior
Cursa 4600m
ES-IB
105
Bartolome Riera Ramos
1987
M
Senior
Cursa 4600m
ES
65
Bel Maria Morey Gelabert
Total Team
2004
F
Cadete
Curses Categories Infantils
ES
98
Bernat Galmes Amengual
1991
M
Senior
Cursa 4600m
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net