ElitechipCompetitionsVII Cursa Per la Dona Ibiza 2019Registrations Made

VII Cursa Per la Dona Ibiza 2019

Registrations Made

VII Cursa Per la Dona Ibiza 2019
  • Date: 10/03/2019
  • Running
  • IV LLiga Elitechip 2019  
  • Eivissa
  • City: Eivissa
  • Time: 10:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 08/03/2019 21:00
  • Fee:
    3 €

VII Cursa Per la Dona Ibiza 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: As Ponte [A. Soriano and T. Vila]
Adrián Bernardo Soriano Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Deltas Warriors [D. Perez and L. Sarah]
David Perez Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Trattoria Del Mar [I. Moreno and A. D'Ambrosio]
Irene Moreno Carrera 2500 m.
Team: C. Marí and F. Gassiot
Cristina Marí Carrera 2500 m.
Team: N. Ortiz De Pinedo and C. Donado-Mazarrón
Nuria Ortiz De Pinedo Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Ronsito [L. Huedo and M. Martínez]
Lucía Huedo Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Las Moya Tur [E. Moya and A. Moya]
Espe Moya Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Flamencos [M. Camacho and J. Cabezuelo]
Mariela Camacho Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Marco [M. Varó and S. Ceballos]
Manel Varó Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Matesito Mi Amor, Sí Señor, Sí Señor [B. Liñan and D. Rocchietti]
Belén Liñan Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Escaleras Al Palco. [J. Costa and Y. Mesado]
Jordi Costa Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Los Lopez [M. Lopez and A. Lopez]
Miriam Lopez Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Els Sepies! [P. Domenech and S. Calabuig]
Pilar Domenech Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Jaleo [E. Barceló and V. Cortés]
Ester Barceló Carrera 2500 m.
Team: A. Zornoza and H. Huedo
Andrea Zornoza Carrera 2500 m.
Team: L. De La Mata and A. Aranda
Leticia De La Mata Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Súperprimos [C. Barbero and P. Planells]
Carolina Barbero Carrera 2500 m.
Team: A. Rodriguez and J. Ribas
Team: Feminazis Onfire [C. Fernández and A. Rodriguez]
Candela Fernández Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Titinetes [T. Colom and N. Riera]
Toni Colom Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Equipo Velasco [G. Ortiz and A. Velasco]
Guadalupe Ortiz Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Panchi Team [J. Añibarro and A. Valero]
Jose Carlos Añibarro Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Kbzs Team [S. Soares and G. Cabezas]
Silvia Cristina Soares Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Kbzs Team 2 [A. Cabezas and H. Cabezas]
Ana Maria Cabezas Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Les Petxines [M. Felipe and A. García]

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net