ElitechipCompetitionsVIII Brutatló Andratx 2019Registrations Made

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019
  • Date: 22/06/2019
  • Otros
  • Mallorca
  • City: Andratx
  • Time: 18:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 04/06/2019 12:00
  • Limit: 17/06/2019 15:00
  • Organiza: Club Atletisme Andratx
  • Fee: (Price structure)

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Los Torrojas [E. Garcia, R. Nieto, D. Perez and E. Cañellas]
Elena Garcia Carrera
Rosa Maria Nieto Carrera
David Perez Carrera
Eduard Cañellas Carrera
Team: Los Shark Del Tartán 2.0 [A. López , M. Cano, B. Company and A. Muñoz]
Alfonso López Carrera
Manuel Cano Carrera
Beatriu Company Carrera
Ana Muñoz Carrera
Team: Les 4 Veganisticxs (O Casi) [S. Rosselló, M. Rey, L. Villar and M. Rueda]
Leyre Villar Carrera
Martina Rey Carrera
Sergi Rosselló Carrera
Marc Rueda Carrera
Team: El Toro [J. Altamiranda, J. Seoane, P. Rechi and N. Cubo ]
Julio Altamiranda Carrera
Juanma Seoane Carrera
Patricia Rechi Carrera
Neus Cubo Carrera
Team: G. Ramis, I. Habib, M. Muñoz and E. Llompart
Gabriela Ramis Carrera
Ivonne Habib Carrera
Maria Guadalupe Muñoz Carrera
Estela Llompart Carrera
Team: Boqueronas Envinagradas [J. Munuera, D. Munuera, S. Jimenez and S. Estornell Munuera]
Juana Munuera Carrera
Dori Munuera Carrera
Susana Jimenez Carrera
Susana Estornell Munuera Carrera
Team: J. Planas, K. Bruser, M. Gonzalez and V. Sampedro
Kaja Bruser Carrera
María Alejandra Gonzalez Carrera
Veronica Sampedro Carrera
Javier Planas Carrera
Team: Tururu3 [. Rincón, I. Miranda, O. Dumani and M. Rodríguez]
Ángela María Rincón Carrera
Isabel Miranda Carrera
Owhy Salomé Dumani Carrera
María Fernanda Rodríguez Carrera
Team: Taekwondo Kumgang [Y. Rodríguez , Y. Molina, T. Vidal and E. Llovera]
Yolanda Rodríguez Carrera
Esther Llovera Carrera
Toni Vidal Carrera
Yolanda Molina Carrera
Team: La Famiglia 2 [D. Alonso, E. Guillen, R. Ruiz and M. Perello]
Diana Alonso Carrera
Elena Guillen Carrera
Regina Ruiz Carrera
Maria Perello Carrera
Team: Cheff Andreus [J. Mestre, J. Vallespir, M. Reynés and X. Martorell]
Joan Mestre Carrera
Jaume Vallespir Carrera
Miquel Reynés Carrera
Xavier Martorell Carrera
Team: Las chustas [L. Nadal , M. Mendez, I. Mendez and A. Cervera]
Loly Nadal Carrera
Monica Mendez Carrera
Irene Mendez Carrera
Aida Cervera Carrera
Team: El Toro [G. Diez, S. Formigo, B. Castellano and M. Garrido Canals]
Gemma Diez Carrera
Sabrina Gabriela Formigo Carrera
Belen Castellano Carrera
Marta Garrido Canals Carrera
Team: Fran, Ya Te Hemos Liao [L. Villar , R. Malonda, F. Palao and G. Campaner]
Laura Villar Carrera
Rosa Malonda Carrera
Fran Palao Carrera
Guillermo Campaner Carrera
Team: On Fires [R. Bauza, J. Morales, A. Froilan and J. Roig]
Raul Alberto Bauza Carrera
Andreu Froilan Carrera
Juan Gabriel Roig Carrera
Javier Morales Carrera
Team: La Casa De Papel [X. Flexas, J. Castro, D. Colom and X. Creixell]
Xisco Flexas Carrera
José Antonio Castro Carrera
Damià Colom Carrera
Xisco Creixell Carrera
Team: Skuad [A. Molina, S. Sastre, A. Cifre and I. Canales]
Alba Molina Carrera
Sebas Sastre Carrera
Amada Cifre Carrera
Ismael Canales Carrera
Team: Moscas Voladoras [D. Muñoz, J. Truyol, A. Muñoz and A. Muñoz]
Daniel Muñoz Carrera
Juan Miguel Truyol Carrera
Ana belen Muñoz Carrera
Ainhoa Muñoz Carrera
Team: Rocky [D. Butler, H. Lawrenson , H. Moyà and X. Gilabert]
Dione Butler Carrera
Helen Lawrenson Carrera
Helena Moyà Carrera
Xavier Gilabert Carrera
Team: Virgen De Lluc [M. Oliver, B. Pascual, A. Caules and M. Beltran]
Miguel Angel Oliver Carrera
Bernardo Pascual Carrera
Alberto Caules Carrera
Margarita Beltran Carrera
Team: Las Mininas [C. Lopez, L. Maldonado, C. Prieto and V. Lledo]
Celia Lopez Carrera
Lorena Maldonado Carrera
Cristina Prieto Carrera
Victoria Eugenia Lledo Carrera
Team: Ses Síndries [A. Obrador, R. Bibiloni, C. Torres and M. Rueda]
Aina Obrador Carrera
Rosa Bibiloni Carrera
Clara Torres Carrera
Maria Rosa Rueda Carrera
Team: Las Marias [N. Valcaneras, A. Fabio, J. Valcaneras and A. Morales]
Nerea Valcaneras Carrera
Alba Fabio Carrera
Jennifer Valcaneras Carrera
Ainhoa Morales Carrera
Team: Desquiciades S.A. [A. Gelabert, M. Aznar, M. Cerdà and M. Adrover]
Apolònia Gelabert Carrera
Maria Dolores Aznar Carrera
Margalida Cerdà Carrera
Maria Magdalena Adrover Carrera
Team: Gipsytrons [D. Castello, S. Montesinos, P. Montesinos and J. Guari]
Domingo Castello Carrera
Susana Montesinos Carrera
Patricia Montesinos Carrera
Jaime Guari Carrera
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net