VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019
  • Date: 22/06/2019
  • Otros
  • Mallorca
  • City: Andratx
  • Time: 18:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 04/06/2019 12:00
  • Limit: 17/06/2019 15:00
  • Organiza: Club Atletisme Andratx
  • Fee: (Price structure)

VIII Brutatló Andratx 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: (Velocidad)Raptores [V. Tolosa, A. Cuervo, M. Segura and J. Ramis]
Victoria Tolosa Carrera
Andrea Cuervo Carrera
Marta Segura Carrera
Joan Ramis Carrera
Team: Los Maleolos 1 [J. Juan, J. Pablo, A. Mira and R. Flores]
Jacky Juan Carrera
Jorge Pablo Carrera
Alejo Mira Carrera
Ruth Flores Carrera
Team: Some1 [H. Esteban, S. Carrillo, A. Santrugini and F. Terceros]
Helena Esteban Carrera
Sonia Carrillo Carrera
Adriana Santrugini Carrera
Felicia Terceros Carrera
Team: Blancanieves Y Los 7 Enenitos [M. Perez, A. Company Chacopino, D. Olucha and M. Estape]
Miquel Perez Carrera
Antonio Sebastian Company Chacopino Carrera
Dani Olucha Carrera
Monica Estape Carrera
Team: Jaume Bond I Ses Seves Dones [B. Payeras, J. Bergas, S. Macias and J. Muntaner]
Biel Payeras Carrera
Juana Maria Bergas Carrera
Santiago Macias Carrera
Juan Muntaner Carrera
Team: Amigos Para Siempre [J. Toro, V. Espinosa, J. Jimenez and J. Limiñana]
Juan José Toro Carrera
Vanesa Espinosa Carrera
Josep Jimenez Carrera
Juan Carlos Limiñana Carrera
Team: The Mudskippers [A. Muñoz, M. Compa, B. Torres and L. Colom]
Anabel Muñoz Carrera
Montserrat Compa Carrera
Beatriz Torres Carrera
Lourdes Colom Carrera
Team: Sirenitas 1 [S. Morey, A. Manobell, M. Garcia and M. Suau]
Sara Maria Morey Carrera
Alejo Manobell Carrera
Miguel Garcia Carrera
Marta Suau Carrera
Team: Los Maleolos 2 [Y. Garau, M. Moya, M. García and E. Pomar]
Yolanda Garau Carrera
Maribel Moya Carrera
M.Ángeles García Carrera
Estefanía Pomar Carrera
Team: Blancanieves Y Los 7 Enanitos Bis [M. Obrador, J. Mayol, N. Sastre and C. Gonzalez]
Marina Obrador Carrera
Jaume Mayol Carrera
Nuria Sastre Carrera
Cris Gonzalez Carrera
Team: Las Bragas Locas [X. Gonzalez , A. Soria, C. Servera and O. Benito]
Xandra Gonzalez Carrera
Antonio Soria Carrera
Catalina Servera Carrera
Oscar Benito Carrera
Team: Sirenitas 2 [M. Piza , M. Lopez, M. Flores and D. Cañellas]
Maria Antonia Piza Carrera
Maria Jose Lopez Carrera
Maria Susana Flores Carrera
David Cañellas Carrera
Team: Codorquines 1.0 [J. Manjon, M. Botin, C. Begara and L. Marin]
Juan Manjon Carrera
Maria Del Carmen Botin Carrera
Carlos Begara Carrera
Lorena Janira Marin Carrera
Team: Antes Muerta Que Sencilla [J. Fernandez, J. Bisanez Robes, E. Gari and R. Morales]
Juan Francisco Fernandez Carrera
Jose Maria Bisanez Robes Carrera
Eva Gari Carrera
Rocio Morales Carrera
Team: Flash Family Fit 3 [C. Ramirez, A. Carretero, S. Casasnovas and R. Casasnovas]
Chemi Ramirez Carrera
Araceli Carretero Carrera
Susana Casasnovas Carrera
Rodrigo Casasnovas Carrera
Team: Uep, Cuatro Mortiferos Chocotroles [S. Cifre Munar, A. Del Real, M. Duran and J. Tumino]
Susana Cifre Munar Carrera
Alejandro Del Real Carrera
Marcos Duran Carrera
Jesica Gloria Tumino Carrera
Team: Bota Corrals [J. Quetglas, J. Vallespir, P. Moragues and J. Ferrer]
Joan Quetglas Carrera
Jordi Vallespir Carrera
Paul Joan Moragues Carrera
Jaume Ferrer Carrera
Team: Los Cordoquines 2.0 [M. Albertos, C. Gibert, K. Mogollon and L. Muñoz]
Maite Albertos Carrera
Carmen Gibert Carrera
Kerlyn Mogollon Carrera
Lourdes Muñoz Carrera
Team: Aguskings [P. Tomas, O. Garcia, S. Petit and C. Suau]
Pedro Tomas Carrera
Oscar Garcia Carrera
Sandra Petit Carrera
Cristina Suau Carrera
Team: Mundo Cálico [J. Llobera, A. Franco, A. Contell and R. Osuna]
Joan Llobera Carrera
Ana Franco Carrera
Arcadio Contell Carrera
Raquel Osuna Carrera
Team: Fly Runners 8 [N. Femenias, S. Femenias, A. Dimitrov and M. Kaszanndy]
Nuria Femenias Carrera
Sandra Femenias Carrera
Andrea Dimitrov Carrera
Miriam Kaszanndy Carrera
Team: Fly Runners 8 [R. Cadenas, T. Gijon, M. Pinto and A. Blascos]
Raquel Cadenas Carrera
Teresa Gijon Carrera
María Pinto Carrera
Antonia Blascos Carrera
Team: Pranks [M. Jiménez, M. Pozo, B. Llopis and J. Jiménez]
MªMar Jiménez Carrera
Bernat Llopis Carrera
Marc Pozo Carrera
Joaquín Jiménez Carrera
Team: Sirenita 4 [C. Obrador, M. Escobar, D. Forasiepi and S. Escandell]
Cristina Obrador Carrera
Marcela Escobar Carrera
Damian Forasiepi Carrera
Silvia Hannah Escandell Carrera
Team: Cero Blanco [J. Ponseti, A. Blazquez, S. Anguera and G. Martinez]
Juan Francisco Ponseti Carrera
Alicia Blazquez Carrera
Salvador Anguera Carrera
Gerard Martinez Carrera
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net