IX Travessia C.N. Sa Ràpita Gelats Jop 2019

Registrations Made

IX Travessia C.N. Sa Ràpita Gelats Jop 2019
  • Date: 28/07/2019
  • Travesia
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Ràpita
  • Time: 09:35
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 27/07/2019 21:00
  • Organiza: Club Escapada
  • Fee:
    10 €

IX Travessia C.N. Sa Ràpita Gelats Jop 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES-IB
81
Albert Fontirroig Juan
Bj Aluminox - CTC
2005
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
23
Alejandro Cortés Estarellas
Alcort
1970
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
32
Alejo Muñoz González
Club Natación Triswim
1966
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
58
Alex Montojo
C.E. TRIATS.SOM
1978
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
67
Alvaro Barro Ordovás
Esmàs
1959
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES-CB
16
Alvaro Puertas Puñal
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1976
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES-IB
83
Amador Font Molinas
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1992
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
7
Ana Sanchis Mezquita
No club
1979
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
12
Anja Marks
Club Natacio Palma
1961
F
Absoluta Femenina
FR
99
Anne-Christine Calvel
Sxm Triathlon Club
1960
F
Absoluta Femenina
ES-IB
89
Antoni Barceló Riera
1984
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
68
Antoni Comes Tauler
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1989
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
55
Antoni Corral Tarraga
2002
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
53
Antonio Corral Munar
Diana Athletic Club
1966
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
41
Arantza Ortiz Gutierrez
Club Natación Triswim
1998
F
Absoluta Femenina
ES
19
Baltasar Ramis Morey
Grup Esportiu Caldentey
1971
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
111
Bego Covas
Club Natación Triswim
1989
F
Absoluta Femenina
ES
110
Begoña De La Fuente Seguí
C Ermassets Esporles
1974
F
Absoluta Femenina
DE
61
Bernd Schmahl
ESMAS
1960
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
34
Biel Forteza Ferrer
CN Llucmajor
1989
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
39
Biel Parri
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1978
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
101
Carles Vicens
1996
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
105
Carlos Bonnín Ballester
Club Natación Triswim
1985
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
57
Carlos Lopez
Anb Triatlón Team
1983
M
Absoluta Masculina
ES
40
Carlos Perelló Martin
Club Natación Triswim
1979
M
Absoluta Masculina
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net