Formentera All Round Trail 2012

Classification

Formentera All Round Trail 2012

Classification

Official Classification

Classification Absolute
Loading...
Pos. Dor. Name and Surname Gén. Cat. Sa Tor... Torren... Calo d... Far de... Es Cal... Punta ... Time to Actions
1
20
Miquel Capó Soler
1974
M
CAMI-GardenHotels.com
01:19:17
02:00:49
02:39:54
03:24:22
04:32:52
05:16:29
06:30:19
2
7
Javi Serra Torres
1975
M
Triatló Santa Eulària
01:19:40
02:00:52
02:41:38
03:32:32
04:29:53
05:16:50
06:30:20
3
21
Tolo Fiol Soler
1967
M
CAMI-GardenHotels.com
01:19:19
02:00:49
02:39:56
03:24:23
04:32:52
05:16:15
06:42:34
4
55
Alejandro Menendez
1975
M
Bil Filipinas
01:35:01
02:28:27
03:12:38
04:09:24
05:30:38
06:17:34
07:39:17
5
16
Dani Deya Amengual
1973
M
Corre-Caminos Trail
01:34:15
02:22:48
03:11:35
04:09:46
05:30:30
06:18:03
07:42:08
6
36
Miguel Oliver Miró
1967
M
Sa Milana-Alaro
01:34:10
02:22:47
03:11:32
04:09:46
05:30:03
06:20:24
08:05:17
7
5
José Antonio Colomar Ribas
1979
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
01:36:44
02:31:25
03:26:12
04:26:43
06:09:07
06:59:33
08:28:49
8
11
Ricard Perez Miñana
1976
M
C.A. Balearia Dianium Tururac Sport
01:35:46
02:30:57
03:25:13
04:28:01
06:09:11
06:58:23
08:31:25
9
44
Román Morell Stemmler
1979
M
Sa Milana-Alaro
01:35:59
02:24:04
03:17:30
04:22:51
06:06:04
00:00
08:52:29
10
14
Manuel Rodriguez Rodriguez
1975
M
C. Ciclista Sant Antoni
01:34:28
02:22:47
03:11:34
04:09:47
05:40:29
06:37:45
09:01:46
11
13
Jose Manuel Valenzuela Fernandez
1980
M
Club Esportiu Master Team
01:34:30
02:22:46
03:11:36
04:09:44
05:40:31
06:37:54
09:01:46
12
10
Dani Salas Navarro
1981
M
Mallorcatrail
01:51:54
02:51:17
03:50:16
04:57:02
06:34:25
07:40:22
09:12:03
13
3
Xicu Ribas Ribas
1978
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
01:36:43
02:31:34
03:33:49
04:41:54
06:27:34
07:31:10
09:12:37
14
4
Jose María Cardona Ribas
1972
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
01:36:43
02:34:31
03:33:48
04:41:54
06:27:34
07:31:13
09:12:37
15
30
Rafael Medina Medina
1970
M
C Ermassets Esporles
01:36:00
02:31:21
03:26:47
04:37:39
06:27:35
07:31:11
09:16:42
16
12
Darío Muñoz Pérez
1973
M
Club Atletisme Santa Eulària
01:48:06
02:52:59
03:57:53
05:07:11
07:01:33
08:02:24
09:47:31
17
47
Herman Gunther
1977
M
Bimont-CC. Andratx.es
01:44:23
02:46:51
03:47:52
05:03:21
07:04:16
08:03:11
09:52:04
18
45
Mª Eugenia Gallastegui Alemany
1975
F
Atletas De Baleares
01:42:12
02:46:53
03:48:07
05:03:20
07:04:18
08:03:23
09:52:04
19
19
Andrés Romera Lozano
1971
M
Los Terribles Del Camino
01:50:11
02:55:02
03:49:21
05:00:56
06:56:12
07:59:26
09:54:04
20
38
Gregorio Briz Mazon
1974
M
Los Terribles Del Camino
01:50:11
02:55:03
03:49:20
05:00:55
06:56:09
07:59:24
09:54:05
21
53
Alex Monteagudo Ramón
1973
M
C.E. Master Team
01:48:10
02:53:00
03:58:04
05:07:12
07:01:34
08:02:27
09:58:06
22
2
Marc Marí Torres
1978
M
Esgarrapatsibiza.Com-Vidasport
01:47:21
02:53:17
03:58:21
05:07:12
06:56:03
07:59:29
10:02:56
23
25
Thor Fogelberg Jensen
1964
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
02:03:55
03:06:22
04:12:33
05:24:10
07:31:46
08:36:33
10:19:36
24
1
Juan Antonio Clapés Martínez
1972
M
Ibiza Trail
01:48:37
02:53:27
03:57:54
05:15:34
07:13:10
08:20:19
10:32:06
25
41
Mireia Vidal
1976
F
Club Esportiu Atletisme Balear
01:49:36
02:52:13
03:58:19
05:12:58
07:13:13
08:20:26
10:32:20
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net