Publicidad

Formentera All Round Trail 2012

Classification

Download Classification

Official Classification

Classification Absolute
Loading...
Pos. Dor. Name and Surname Gén. Cat. Sa Tor... Torren... Calo d... Far de... Es Cal... Punta ... Time to Actions
1
20
Miquel Capo
1974
M
CAMI-GardenHotels.com
01:19:17
02:00:49
02:39:54
03:24:22
04:32:52
05:16:29
06:30:19
2
7
Francisco Javier Serra
1975
M
Triatló Santa Eulària
01:19:40
02:00:52
02:41:38
03:32:32
04:29:53
05:16:50
06:30:20
3
21
Tolo Fiol
1967
M
CAMI-GardenHotels.com
01:19:19
02:00:49
02:39:56
03:24:23
04:32:52
05:16:15
06:42:34
4
55
Alejandro Menendez
1975
M
Bil Filipinas
01:35:01
02:28:27
03:12:38
04:09:24
05:30:38
06:17:34
07:39:17
5
16
Daniel Deya
1973
M
Corre-Caminos Trail
01:34:15
02:22:48
03:11:35
04:09:46
05:30:30
06:18:03
07:42:08
6
36
Miguel Oliver
1967
M
Sa Milana-Alaro
01:34:10
02:22:47
03:11:32
04:09:46
05:30:03
06:20:24
08:05:17
7
5
Pepet Colomar
1979
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
01:36:44
02:31:25
03:26:12
04:26:43
06:09:07
06:59:33
08:28:49
8
11
Ricard Pérez
1976
M
C.A. Balearia Dianium Tururac Sport
01:35:46
02:30:57
03:25:13
04:28:01
06:09:11
06:58:23
08:31:25
9
44
Roman Morell
1979
M
Sa Milana-Alaro
01:35:59
02:24:04
03:17:30
04:22:51
06:06:04
00:00
08:52:29
10
14
Manolo Navas
1975
M
C. Ciclista Sant Antoni
01:34:28
02:22:47
03:11:34
04:09:47
05:40:29
06:37:45
09:01:46
11
13
Jose Manuel Valenzuela
1980
M
Club Esportiu Master Team
01:34:30
02:22:46
03:11:36
04:09:44
05:40:31
06:37:54
09:01:46
12
10
Dani Salas
1981
M
Mallorcatrail
01:51:54
02:51:17
03:50:16
04:57:02
06:34:25
07:40:22
09:12:03
13
3
Xicu Ribas
1978
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
01:36:43
02:31:34
03:33:49
04:41:54
06:27:34
07:31:10
09:12:37
14
4
Jose Maria Cardona
1972
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
01:36:43
02:34:31
03:33:48
04:41:54
06:27:34
07:31:13
09:12:37
15
30
Rafael Medina
1970
M
C Ermassets Esporles
01:36:00
02:31:21
03:26:47
04:37:39
06:27:35
07:31:11
09:16:42
16
12
Darío Muñoz
1973
M
Club Atletisme Santa Eulària
01:48:06
02:52:59
03:57:53
05:07:11
07:01:33
08:02:24
09:47:31
17
47
Herman Gunther
1977
M
Bimont-CC. Andratx.es
01:44:23
02:46:51
03:47:52
05:03:21
07:04:16
08:03:11
09:52:04
18
45
Mª Eugenia Gallastegui
1975
F
Atletas De Baleares
01:42:12
02:46:53
03:48:07
05:03:20
07:04:18
08:03:23
09:52:04
19
19
Andres Romera
1971
M
Los Terribles Del Camino
01:50:11
02:55:02
03:49:21
05:00:56
06:56:12
07:59:26
09:54:04
20
38
Gregorio Briz
1974
M
Los Terribles Del Camino
01:50:11
02:55:03
03:49:20
05:00:55
06:56:09
07:59:24
09:54:05
21
53
Alex Monteagudo
1973
M
C.E. Master Team
01:48:10
02:53:00
03:58:04
05:07:12
07:01:34
08:02:27
09:58:06
22
2
Marc Marí
1978
M
Esgarrapatsibiza.Com-Vidasport
01:47:21
02:53:17
03:58:21
05:07:12
06:56:03
07:59:29
10:02:56
23
25
Thor Fogelberg
1964
M
G.E.Es Vedrà
02:03:55
03:06:22
04:12:33
05:24:10
07:31:46
08:36:33
10:19:36
24
1
Juan Antonio Clapés
1972
M
Ibiza Trail
01:48:37
02:53:27
03:57:54
05:15:34
07:13:10
08:20:19
10:32:06
25
41
Mireia Vidal
1976
F
Club Esportiu Atletisme Balear
01:49:36
02:52:13
03:58:19
05:12:58
07:13:13
08:20:26
10:32:20
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
Síguenos en... Síguenos en...
You will always be with
us Tolo!
© Elitechip, 2008-2018, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net