Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2012

Registrations Made

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2012
  • Date: 23/09/2012
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Organiza: Win Sport
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Previous Events

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2012

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: C.G.Lifeguards-Team [S. Saurina, C. López and A. Gutierrez]
Alejandro Gutierrez Natación 1900 m.
Santi Saurina Ciclismo 30 Km.
Carlos López Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Team Bob [A. Hancock, B. Jelfs and R. Ellingham]
Bob Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
Alan Hancock Ciclismo 30 Km.
Reece Ellingham Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Keskeputes [L. Mir , R. Martí and J. Carreras]
Joan Carreras Natación 1900 m.
Rubén Martí Ciclismo 30 Km.
Lluis Mir Carrera 1500 m.
Team: S. Medina, T. Garcia and N. Gonzalez
Tamar Garcia Natación 1900 m.
Neus Gonzalez Ciclismo 30 Km.
Soraya Medina Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Es Gururú [J. Cerro, O. Portella and J. Torres]
Joshua Torres Natación 1900 m.
Octavio Portella Ciclismo 30 Km.
Juanjo Cerro Carrera 1500 m.
Team: J. Watt and T. Soole
Julia Watt Natación 1900 m.
Julia Watt Ciclismo 30 Km.
Tessa Soole Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Team Again! [A. Grau, E. Pintado and A. De Mingo]
Enric Pintado Natación 1900 m.
Antoni Grau Ciclismo 30 Km.
Aran De Mingo Carrera 1500 m.
Team: S. Romeu , A. Ingelmo and M. Garcia
Alejandra Ingelmo Natación 1900 m.
Sumsi Romeu Ciclismo 30 Km.
Maria Garcia Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Somos 3 Porque No Nos Dejan Más [C. Bosch, E. Sintes and C. Perez]
Carlos Bosch Natación 1900 m.
Eladio Sintes Ciclismo 30 Km.
Carolina Rosalia Perez Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Boat & Bike Menorca – Equipo 1 [P. Goñalons, M. Camps and I. Fernández]
Marc Camps Natación 1900 m.
Ignasi Fernández Ciclismo 30 Km.
Pedro Goñalons Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, X. Sintes and R. Muñoz]
Rafael Muñoz Natación 1900 m.
Juan Carlos Gregorio Ciclismo 30 Km.
Xavi Sintes Carrera 1500 m.
Team: D. Triay, G. Llull and M. Riera
Marti Riera Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Llull Ciclismo 30 Km.
Daniel Triay Carrera 1500 m.
Team: B. Redondo, P. CARDONA and V. Sabater
PATRICIA CARDONA Natación 1900 m.
Bonifacio Redondo Ciclismo 30 Km.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 1500 m.
Team: C. Mercadal, L. Sastre and J. Díaz
Carlos Mercadal Natación 1900 m.
Lito Sastre Ciclismo 30 Km.
Jorge Díaz Carrera 1500 m.
Team: L. Torres and J. Calsamiglia
Lourdes Torres Natación 1900 m.
Jorge Calsamiglia Ciclismo 30 Km.
Lourdes Torres Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Extreme Women Menorca [S. Valente, A. Benzunce and A. Sintes]
Adolfo Benzunce Natación 1900 m.
Susana Valente Ciclismo 30 Km.
Anna Sintes Carrera 1500 m.
Team: C. Zamora, D. Pons and J. Rita
Julia Rita Natación 1900 m.
Dori Pons Ciclismo 30 Km.
Carolina Zamora Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Re Dichas Trijam [A. Fernandez, S. Mata and J. Amador]
Aida Fernandez Natación 1900 m.
Josep Amador Ciclismo 30 Km.
Silvia Mata Carrera 1500 m.
Team: P. Zamora and L. Margets
Leo Margets Natación 1900 m.
Pau Zamora Ciclismo 30 Km.
Leo Margets Carrera 1500 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net