ElitechipCompetitionsExtreme Man - Menorca 113 2012Registrations Made

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2012

Registrations Made

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2012
  • Date: 23/09/2012
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Organiza: Win Sport
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Previous Events

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2012

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: L. Michael, R. Bagley and S. Bagley
Laura Michael Natación 1900 m.
Rachel Bagley Ciclismo 30 Km.
Sarah Bagley Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Artiem Equipo 1 [A. Hernandez, J. Bergma and B. Jorge]
Belen Jorge Natación 1900 m.
Jetze Bergma Ciclismo 30 Km.
Alex Hernandez Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Artiem Equipo 2 [E. Blanco, X. Homs and L. Pons]
Elena Blanco Natación 1900 m.
Xavi Homs Ciclismo 30 Km.
Lluc Pons Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Dich@S Trijam [M. Navarrete, A. López and E. Ortega]
Maria Navarrete Natación 1900 m.
Angel López Ciclismo 30 Km.
Edith Ortega Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Artiem Equipo 3 [D. Lens, M. Herran and M. Orfila]
Marisa Orfila Natación 1900 m.
Maria Herran Ciclismo 30 Km.
Daniel Lens Carrera 1500 m.
Team: C.G.Lifeguards-Team [S. Saurina, C. López and A. Gutierrez]
Alejandro Gutierrez Natación 1900 m.
Santi Saurina Ciclismo 30 Km.
Carlos López Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Team Bob [A. Hancock, B. Jelfs and R. Ellingham]
Bob Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
Alan Hancock Ciclismo 30 Km.
Reece Ellingham Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Keskeputes [L. Mir , R. Marti and J. Carreras]
Joan Carreras Natación 1900 m.
Ruben Marti Ciclismo 30 Km.
Lluis Mir Carrera 1500 m.
Team: S. Medina, T. Garcia and N. Gonzalez
Tamar Garcia Natación 1900 m.
Neus Gonzalez Ciclismo 30 Km.
Soraya Medina Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Es Gururú [J. Cerro, O. Portella and J. Torres]
Joshua Torres Natación 1900 m.
Octavio Portella Ciclismo 30 Km.
Juanjo Cerro Carrera 1500 m.
Team: J. Watt and T. Soole
Julia Watt Natación 1900 m.
Julia Watt Ciclismo 30 Km.
Tessa Soole Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Team Again! [A. Grau, E. Pintado and A. De Mingo]
Enric Pintado Natación 1900 m.
Antoni Grau Ciclismo 30 Km.
Aran De Mingo Carrera 1500 m.
Team: S. Romeu , A. Ingelmo and M. Garcia
Alejandra Ingelmo Natación 1900 m.
Sumsi Romeu Ciclismo 30 Km.
Maria Garcia Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Somos 3 Porque No Nos Dejan Más [C. Bosch, E. Sintes and C. Perez]
Carlos Bosch Natación 1900 m.
Eladio Sintes Ciclismo 30 Km.
Carolina Rosalia Perez Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Boat & Bike Menorca – Equipo 1 [P. Goñalons, M. Camps and I. Fernández]
Marc Camps Natación 1900 m.
Ignasi Fernández Ciclismo 30 Km.
Pedro Goñalons Carrera 1500 m.
Team: Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, X. Sintes and R. Muñoz]
Rafael Muñoz Natación 1900 m.
Juan Carlos Gregorio Ciclismo 30 Km.
Xavi Sintes Carrera 1500 m.
Team: D. Triay, G. Llull and M. Riera
Marti Riera Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Llull Ciclismo 30 Km.
Daniel Triay Carrera 1500 m.
Team: B. Redondo, P. CARDONA and V. Sabater
PATRICIA CARDONA Natación 1900 m.
Bonifacio Redondo Ciclismo 30 Km.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 1500 m.
Team: A. Portella, J. Mercadal and I. Canet
Josep Mercadal Natación 1900 m.
Alfredo Portella Ciclismo 30 Km.
Ivan Canet Carrera 1500 m.
Team: C. Mercadal, B. Sastre and J. Díaz
Carlos Mercadal Natación 1900 m.
Basilio Sastre Ciclismo 30 Km.
Jorge Díaz Carrera 1500 m.
Team: N. Julia, S. Garre and S. Planas
Sergi Planas Natación 1900 m.
Sara Garre Ciclismo 30 Km.
Nuria Julia Carrera 1500 m.
Team: D. Bañuls, M. Rus and J. Benavent
Jesus Benavent Natación 1900 m.
Manuel Rus Ciclismo 30 Km.
David Bañuls Carrera 1500 m.
Team: V. Garcia, M. Bonafont and M. Mascaró
Maria Mascaró Natación 1900 m.
Vicent Garcia Ciclismo 30 Km.
Maria Bonafont Carrera 1500 m.
Team: A Tope [P. Florit, X. Marti and B. De La Fuente]
Pili Florit Natación 1900 m.
Xec Marti Ciclismo 30 Km.
Biel De La Fuente Carrera 1500 m.
Team: M. Vinent, T. Coll and J. Mercadal
Joana Mercadal Natación 1900 m.
Toni Coll Ciclismo 30 Km.
Migue Vinent Carrera 1500 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES-CT
51
Abel Almodóvar Morales
Sac Triatló
1979
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
71
Abraham Sanchez Lafuente
Club Vo2
1979
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
367
Ademir Castillo Alvarez
1980
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
238
Adolfo Benejam Ruf
Xtrem Menorca Triatló
1963
M
Grupo Edad 45-49
ES-CT
235
Adrià Gaya Gil
RIL PALMA 47
1989
M
Grupo Edad 18-24
ES
569
Aina Martinez Atienza Rovira
S'Escapada-Xtrm
1968
F
Grupo Edad 40-44
ES-CT
47
Aitor Fresco Michelena
Club Natacio Barcelona
1974
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES
57
Albert Camps
Ccgracia
1991
M
Grupo Edad 18-24
ES
78
Albert Mirapeix Janita
1973
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES
218
Albert Solanes Tauler
Independent
1973
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES-CT
217
Albert Torrent Martinez
Club Triatló Blanes
1980
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
102
Alberto Cuerpo Romero
Club Natació Sabadell
1976
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES
61
Alberto Garcia Massanet
C.E. TRIATS.SOM
1981
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
43
Alberto Jimenez Estrada
Sac Triatlo
1969
M
Grupo Edad 40-44
ES
204
Alberto Musolas
1959
M
Grupo Edad 50-54
ES
52
Alberto Rodriguez Espinosa
Club Triatló Granollers
1981
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
1001
Alberto Rodriguez Espinosa
Club Triatló Granollers
1981
M
Grupo Edad 30-34
ES
19
Alberto Sintes Adrian
1983
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
ES
79
Alberto Torija De La Vega
Joventut Atlètica Montcada (Trijam)
1973
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES
349
Aleix Olivé Sala
Ufec
1985
M
Grupo Edad 25-29
ES
425
Alejandro Bergaz Albarran
Getxotri
1974
M
Elite Masculino
ES
104
Alejandro Garcia Moncayo
Infinitri
1976
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES
240
Alejandro Menendez
Ril Palma Nº47
1975
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES-CT
279
Alejandro Porcel Santacana
Club Absolutamente Sport
1974
M
Grupo Edad 35-39
ES
383
Alejandro Viladomiu Tintore
1965
M
Grupo Edad 45-49
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net