Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2013

Registrations Made

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2013
  • Date: 22/09/2013
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:

Extreme Man - Menorca 113 2013

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Pons Quintana Team [M. Camps, I. Fernández and R. Quintana]
Marc Camps Natación 1900 m.
Ignasi Fernández Ciclismo 26 Km.
Rafel Quintana Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Kuñao Extrem (De Moment) [I. Junyent , G. Gardes and P. Perelló]
Ismael Junyent Natación 1900 m.
Guillermo Gardes Ciclismo 26 Km.
Pedro Miguel Perelló Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Equip Fornells [G. Llull, M. Riera and D. Triay]
Marti Riera Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Llull Ciclismo 26 Km.
Daniel Triay Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Team Base Deportes Benito [S. Strickland, O. Portella and J. Torres]
Joshua Torres Natación 1900 m.
Octavio Portella Ciclismo 26 Km.
Steve Strickland Carrera 2500 m.
Team: The Ship + The Pursuivants [R. Avellaneda, E. Martínez and T. Peñaranda]
Eduard Martínez Natación 1900 m.
Toni Peñaranda Ciclismo 26 Km.
Raül Avellaneda Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Procon Systems [C. Escayola, F. Escayola and A. Saldón]
Carlos Escayola Natación 1900 m.
Alfredo Saldón Ciclismo 26 Km.
Francisco Escayola Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Ses Salines For Ever!!! [T. Lamarca, A. Sala and D. Soler]
David Soler Natación 1900 m.
Tomas Lamarca Ciclismo 26 Km.
Antonio Sala Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Team Sas [D. Allen, S. Allen and L. Hopwood]
Dawn Allen Natación 1900 m.
Len Hopwood Ciclismo 26 Km.
Stuart Allen Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Extreme-Pandi-2013 [D. Ortega, A. Sintes and S. Valente]
Anna Sintes Natación 1900 m.
Susana Valente Ciclismo 26 Km.
David Ortega Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Dasca64 [J. Dasca, C. Dasca and A. Llaquet]
Clàudia Dasca Natación 1900 m.
Jordi Dasca Ciclismo 26 Km.
Ana Llaquet Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Triats.Som [M. Morlá, P. Morla and M. Olmo]
Montse Morlá Natación 1900 m.
Pilar Morla Ciclismo 26 Km.
María Del Pilar Olmo Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Team Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, R. Muñoz and X. Sintes]
Rafael Muñoz Natación 1900 m.
Juan Carlos Gregorio Ciclismo 26 Km.
Xavi Sintes Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Cala Moli [N. Camps, M. Llambias and L. Villena]
Lluc Villena Natación 1900 m.
Miguel Llambias Ciclismo 26 Km.
Nicolas Camps Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Tri&Sex [M. Blanco, D. Crespí and P. Olmo]
Manuel Blanco Natación 1900 m.
Daniel Crespí Ciclismo 26 Km.
Pedro Olmo Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Sex & Try [T. Jiménez, J. Marín and L. Roca ]
Luis Roca Natación 1900 m.
Joan Marín Ciclismo 26 Km.
Tomas Jiménez Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Sa Palomera [C. Cantero, O. Martinez and S. Rodriguez]
Cristina Cantero Natación 1900 m.
Sonia Rodriguez Ciclismo 26 Km.
Olga Martinez Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Mascaro Boys [M. Mascaró, V. Sabater and R. Sanchez]
Maria Mascaró Natación 1900 m.
Ruben Sanchez Ciclismo 26 Km.
Víctor Sabater Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Gorri Nereas [N. Alonso, P. CARDONA and B. Redondo]
PATRICIA CARDONA Natación 1900 m.
Bonifacio Redondo Ciclismo 26 Km.
Nerea Alonso Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Exin,S [B. Llorens, T. Taltavull and J. Servera]
Toni Taltavull Natación 1900 m.
Juan Servera Ciclismo 26 Km.
Bep Llorens Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Fem [M. Elliot, E. Hancock and F. Tulloch]
Fiona Tulloch Natación 1900 m.
Emma Hancock Ciclismo 26 Km.
Millie Elliot Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Los Bichos [J. Fernandez, A. Jurado and T. Moreno]
Javier Fernandez Natación 1900 m.
Angel Manuel Jurado Ciclismo 26 Km.
Toni Moreno Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Tri Burones [A. Garcia, O. Gomez and J. Mir]
Oriol Gomez Natación 1900 m.
Adrià Garcia Ciclismo 26 Km.
Jan Mir Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Ab [I. Aldridge, L. Aldridge and J. Burley]
Jonathan Burley Natación 1900 m.
Ian Aldridge Ciclismo 26 Km.
Lucinda Aldridge Carrera 2500 m.
Team: 70'S Girls [T. Alvarez, M. Pons and G. Casasnovas]
Mari Pons Natación 1900 m.
Gracia Casasnovas Ciclismo 26 Km.
Teresa Alvarez Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Ferreries [V. Huguet, L. Pons and M. Pons]
Lluc Pons Natación 1900 m.
Vicente Huguet Ciclismo 26 Km.
Miquel Pons Carrera 2500 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net