Extreme Man - Menorca 2014

Registrations Made

Extreme Man - Menorca 2014
  • Date: 21/09/2014
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Extreme Man - Menorca 2014

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Traver Team [J. Traver and M. Traver]
Jordi Traver Natación 1900 m.
Jordi Traver Ciclismo
Jordi Traver Ciclismo
Jordi Traver Ciclismo
Jordi Traver Ciclismo
Jordi Traver Ciclismo
Jordi Traver Ciclismo
Jordi Traver Ciclismo 86 Km.
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera
Marc Traver Carrera 21 Km.
Team: A. Pons, T. Coll and M. Coll
Antònia Pons Natación 1900 m.
Miquel Coll Ciclismo 86 Km.
Tomeu Coll Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Passatge [A. Aliaga, A. Grau and N. Caro]
Amparo Aliaga Natación 1900 m.
Andrea Grau Ciclismo 86 Km.
Nuria Caro Carrera 21 Km.
Team: La Naranja Mecánica [I. Vila, M. González and S. Riera]
Idoia Vila Natación 1900 m.
Marc González Ciclismo 86 Km.
Sandra Riera Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Procon Systems [A. Saldón, C. Escayola and F. Escayola]
Alfredo Saldón Natación 1900 m.
Carlos Escayola Ciclismo 86 Km.
Francisco Escayola Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Xistooooooooo [J. Cabrer and X. Bisbal]
Jordi Cabrer Natación 1900 m.
Xisco Bisbal Ciclismo 86 Km.
Xisco Bisbal Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Llorenç Terrassa Ginard [G. Sanchez, J. Riera and L. Terrassa ]
Gonzalo Manuel Sanchez Natación 1900 m.
Joan Riera Ciclismo 86 Km.
Llorenç Terrassa Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Sense Pronostic [G. Sans, J. Macian and T. Camps]
Gabriel Sans Natación 1900 m.
Josep Macian Ciclismo 86 Km.
Tolo Camps Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Runbcn-Triwomen [A. Busquets, M. Cruz and M. Roger]
Anna Busquets Natación 1900 m.
Mariola Cruz Ciclismo 86 Km.
Meritxell Roger Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Team Bob [A. Hancock, B. Jelfs and R. Ellingham]
Alan Hancock Natación 1900 m.
Bob Jelfs Ciclismo 86 Km.
Reece Ellingham Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Cap Es Grao [A. Salmeron, J. Villalonga and J. Irles]
Angel Salmeron Natación 1900 m.
Joan Villalonga Ciclismo 86 Km.
José Roberto Irles Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Pq Team B&B [M. Camps, R. Quintana and R. Sanchez]
Marc Camps Natación 1900 m.
Ruben Sanchez Ciclismo 86 Km.
Rafael Quintana Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Dani Triay , Jaume Camps , Joan Benejam [D. Triay, J. Camps and J. Benejam]
Daniel Triay Natación 1900 m.
Jaume Camps Ciclismo 86 Km.
Joan Benejam Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Heronymous [J. Calsamiglia and L. Torres]
Jorge Calsamiglia Natación 1900 m.
Lourdes Torres Ciclismo 86 Km.
Lourdes Torres Carrera 21 Km.
Team: J. Vidal, J. Pons and J. Carmona
Juan Miguel Vidal Natación 1900 m.
Juan Luis Pons Ciclismo 86 Km.
Julian Carmona Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Xalar Menorca [E. Woolnough, I. Aldridge and J. Marques]
Emily Woolnough Natación 1900 m.
Ian Aldridge Ciclismo 86 Km.
Joao Marques Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Yaveolameta [B. Triay, J. Pons and V. Ruiz]
Borja Triay Natación 1900 m.
Jose Pons Ciclismo 86 Km.
Vanesa Ruiz Carrera 21 Km.
Team: D. Bañuls, M. Rus, R. Victory and J. Camps
Roser Victory Natación 1900 m.
David Bañuls Ciclismo 86 Km.
Manuel Rus Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Piscinas Isla [B. Marcos and S. Garriga]
Begoña Marcos Natación 1900 m.
Sergio Garriga Ciclismo 86 Km.
Sergio Garriga Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Ferre Team [A. Alberto, M. Bosch and V. Huguet]
Antoni Alberto Natación 1900 m.
Miguel Bosch Ciclismo 86 Km.
Vicente Huguet Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Pesadillas Girls [M. Gascuñana, N. Gascuñana and N. Granados]
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana Natación 1900 m.
Nuria Gascuñana Ciclismo 86 Km.
Nuria Granados Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Team Auto-Nàutic Gori [J. Gregorio, R. Muñoz and X. Sintes]
Juan Carlos Gregorio Natación 1900 m.
Rafael Muñoz Ciclismo 86 Km.
Xavi Sintes Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Mobitz Ii [B. Pax and C. Triay]
Bernardo Pax Natación 1900 m.
Claudio Triay Ciclismo 86 Km.
Claudio Triay Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Base Deportes Benito [J. Torres, P. Timoner and S. Strickland]
Joshua Torres Natación 1900 m.
Pere Timoner Ciclismo 86 Km.
Steven Strickland Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Duo Dinamico [A. Galatro and I. Coll]
Alex Galatro Natación 1900 m.
Irene Coll Ciclismo 86 Km.
Irene Coll Carrera 21 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net