XIV Quadriatlón Isla de Ibiza 2014

Registrations Made

XIV Quadriatlón Isla de Ibiza 2014
  • Date: 03/05/2014
  • Triatlón
  • Eivissa
  • Time: 14:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 02/05/2014 21:00
  • Organiza: Quadriatlon Isla de Eivissa
  • Fee:
    18 €
    15 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2022, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XIV Quadriatlón Isla de Ibiza 2014

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Quina Canya! Ens Farem! [E. Sempere, I. Alvarez, B. Ramon and J. Ferrer]
Eva Sempere Natación 1500 m.
Iban Alvarez Kayak 7000 m.
Bernat Ramon Ciclismo 40 Km.
Javier Ferrer Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Bombers Eivissa [S. Miñana, D. Palau, E. Siscar and J. García]
Sergi Miñana Natación 1500 m.
Elias Siscar Kayak 7000 m.
Juan José García Ciclismo 40 Km.
Dani Palau Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Monkey Teqm [R. Salvadó, M. Salvadó, O. Fontdevila and E. Fontdevila]
Roger Salvadó Natación 1500 m.
Oriol Fontdevila Kayak 7000 m.
Miquel Salvadó Ciclismo 40 Km.
Eduard Fontdevila Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Nam Cap A Fora Vila [J. Roig and C. Tur]
Carlos Tur Natación 1500 m.
Jordi Roig Kayak 7000 m.
Jordi Roig Ciclismo 40 Km.
Carlos Tur Carrera 10 Km.
Team: La Patrulla "X" [S. Corral, E. Cañellas, H. Costa and D. Picorelli]
Eva Cañellas Natación 1500 m.
Dani Picorelli Kayak 7000 m.
Hugo Costa Ciclismo 40 Km.
Sabi Corral Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Chuparruedas [L. Salcedo, A. Albaladejo, J. Mari and R. Fraile]
Antonio Albaladejo Natación 1500 m.
Jose Maria Mari Kayak 7000 m.
Rafel Fraile Ciclismo 40 Km.
Luis Salcedo Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Cw Sant Josep [P. Juan, R. Revenga, A. Tur and J. Rodríguez]
Adrià Tur Natación 1500 m.
Javier Rodríguez Kayak 7000 m.
Pep Juan Ciclismo 40 Km.
Rafael Revenga Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Piscinas Ibiza [A. Cardona, J. Gutierrez, L. Cardona and R. Galindo]
Luis Cardona Natación 1500 m.
Raúl Galindo Kayak 7000 m.
Alvaro Cardona Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jose Gutierrez Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Spartacu'S Team [J. González , M. Escandell, J. Gascón and R. Garcia]
Ruben Garcia Natación 1500 m.
Jorge Gascón Kayak 7000 m.
Josef González Ciclismo 40 Km.
Miguel Escandell Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Cerveceros Triboksteam [T. Ortuño , V. Portas, T. Mari and M. Ortiz]
Tomás Ortuño Natación 1500 m.
Vicente Portas Kayak 7000 m.
Toni Mari Ciclismo 40 Km.
Manuel Ortiz Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Saligardos [M. Morales, V. Matoses, N. Gil and B. Pavia]
Natalia Gil Natación 1500 m.
Vicent Josep Matoses Kayak 7000 m.
Manu Morales Ciclismo 40 Km.
Bartomeu Pavia Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Illencs [R. Ruiz, J. Pollo, I. Roselló and R. Martinez]
Rafa Ruiz Natación 1500 m.
Isidoro Roselló Kayak 7000 m.
Jose Luis Pollo Ciclismo 40 Km.
Ramon Martinez Carrera 10 Km.
Team: F. Clapés, J. Riera, J. Sala and A. Tur
Juan Vicente Riera Natación 1500 m.
Francisco Javier Clapés Kayak 7000 m.
Josep Antoni Sala Ciclismo 40 Km.
Alberto Tur Carrera 10 Km.
Team: R. Segui, C. Borrell and N. Codina
Cora Borrell Natación 1500 m.
Cora Borrell Kayak 7000 m.
Rafael Segui Ciclismo 40 Km.
Núria Codina Carrera 10 Km.
Team: PIZZA HUT [A. Valdes, A. Torres, M. Arean and C. Martin]
Team: AVE [J. Salewski, V. Ripoll, A. Bernal and F. Quiros]
Vicens Ripoll Natación 1500 m.
Jordi Salewski Kayak 7000 m.
Antonio Bernal Ciclismo 40 Km.
Francisco Quiros Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Farts De Figues [J. Ferrer, J. Costa, V. Ripoll and J. Roig]
Vicens Ripoll Natación 1500 m.
Jordi Costa Kayak 7000 m.
Jose Antonio Ferrer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jordi Roig Carrera 10 Km.
Team: C N Eivissa Triatlon - B [M. Juan and J. Moreno]
Marcos Juan Natación 1500 m.
Jose Moreno Kayak 7000 m.
Marcos Juan Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jose Moreno Carrera 10 Km.
Team: R. Sanchez and R. Requena
Ruben Sanchez Natación 1500 m.
Ruben Sanchez Kayak 7000 m.
Reke Requena Ciclismo 40 Km.
Reke Requena Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Beach Boyas [F. Sanchez , J. Marín Badenes, M. Gavone and D. Morales]
Francisco Sanchez Natación 1500 m.
Daniel Morales Kayak 7000 m.
Miguel Gavone Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jordi Marín Badenes Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Ferviespi [F. Amador, V. Tur , E. Tur and P. Sanchez ]
ESTEFANIA Tur Natación 1500 m.
Vicenta Tur Kayak 7000 m.
Fernando Amador Ciclismo 40 Km.
Pilar Sanchez Carrera 10 Km.
Team: U-Run [F. Pérez , C. Martínez, I. Gil and C. Romero]
Carlos Martínez Natación 1500 m.
Cesar Romero Kayak 7000 m.
Francisco José Pérez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Isidro Gil Carrera 10 Km.
Team: U-Run [J. Florit, B. Vela, J. Ribas and F. Muñoz]
Benjamin Vela Natación 1500 m.
Fermin Muñoz Kayak 7000 m.
Javi Ribas Ciclismo 40 Km.
Joan Florit Carrera 10 Km.
Team: U-Run [P. Mesas, J. Añibarro, M. Ferrer and M. Iban]
María Del Mar Iban Natación 1500 m.
Pedro Mesas Kayak 7000 m.
Marc Ferrer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jose Carlos Añibarro Carrera 10 Km.
Team: U-Run Fem [M. Silleras, M. López, A. Castaño and B. Oliva]
Maria Eugenia Silleras Natación 1500 m.
Berta Oliva Kayak 7000 m.
Manuela López Ciclismo 40 Km.
Ana Bella Castaño Carrera 10 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net