Skoda Triathlon Series Port de Palma 2014

Registrations Made

Skoda Triathlon Series Port de Palma 2014
  • Date: 07/09/2014
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Palma de Mallorca
  • Time: 09:00
  • End Date: 08/09/2013
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 01/01/1900

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

Previous Events

Skoda Triathlon Series Port de Palma 2014

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Quick Take Away [A. Cabanellas, A. Ochogavia and E. De La Cruz]
Andres Ochogavia Natación 1500 m.
Andres Ochogavia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Andres Ochogavia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Andres Ochogavia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Andres Ochogavia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Edu De La Cruz Carrera 2500 m.
Edu De La Cruz Carrera 2500 m.
Edu De La Cruz Carrera 2500 m.
Edu De La Cruz Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Las 3 Cabezas [J. Olivares, I. Calvo and P. Pachon]
Juan Jose Olivares Natación 1500 m.
Iñaki Calvo Ciclismo 10 Km.
Iñaki Calvo Ciclismo 10 Km.
Iñaki Calvo Ciclismo 10 Km.
Iñaki Calvo Ciclismo 10 Km.
Pedro Pachon Carrera 2500 m.
Pedro Pachon Carrera 2500 m.
Pedro Pachon Carrera 2500 m.
Pedro Pachon Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Ican Triatlon [J. Guerrero, J. Manresa and P. Gallardo]
Juan Carlos Guerrero Natación 1500 m.
Juan Manresa Ciclismo 10 Km.
Juan Manresa Ciclismo 10 Km.
Juan Manresa Ciclismo 10 Km.
Juan Manresa Ciclismo 10 Km.
Patricia Gallardo Carrera 2500 m.
Patricia Gallardo Carrera 2500 m.
Patricia Gallardo Carrera 2500 m.
Patricia Gallardo Carrera 2500 m.
Team: The Naivy Seals [V. Albaladejo, J. Pol and V. Albaladejo]
Vicente Albaladejo Natación 1500 m.
Juan Pol Ciclismo 10 Km.
Juan Pol Ciclismo 10 Km.
Juan Pol Ciclismo 10 Km.
Vicente Albaladejo Ciclismo 10 Km.
Vicente Albaladejo Carrera 2500 m.
Vicente Albaladejo Carrera 2500 m.
Vicente Albaladejo Carrera 2500 m.
Vicente Albaladejo Carrera 2500 m.
Team: M. Grisolia, L. Grisolia and B. Sabatini
Mariano Grisolia Natación 1500 m.
Lujan Grisolia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Lujan Grisolia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Lujan Grisolia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Lujan Grisolia Ciclismo 10 Km.
Beatriz Sabatini Carrera 2500 m.
Beatriz Sabatini Carrera 2500 m.
Beatriz Sabatini Carrera 2500 m.
Beatriz Sabatini Carrera 2500 m.
Team: E. Martínez, T. Torrente and J. Caballero
Eugenio Martínez Natación 1500 m.
Teodoro Torrente Ciclismo 10 Km.
Teodoro Torrente Ciclismo 10 Km.
Teodoro Torrente Ciclismo 10 Km.
Teodoro Torrente Ciclismo 10 Km.
Jose Caballero Carrera 2500 m.
Jose Caballero Carrera 2500 m.
Jose Caballero Carrera 2500 m.
Jose Caballero Carrera 2500 m.
Team: Sportdivas [S. Prats, L. Pérez Milán and M. Alvarez]
Silvia Prats Natación 1500 m.
Laura Pérez Milán Ciclismo 10 Km.
Laura Pérez Milán Ciclismo 10 Km.
Laura Pérez Milán Ciclismo 10 Km.
Laura Pérez Milán Ciclismo 10 Km.
Laura Pérez Milán Carrera 2500 m.
Montserrat Alvarez Carrera 2500 m.
Montserrat Alvarez Carrera 2500 m.
Montserrat Alvarez Carrera 2500 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
11801
Adam Alvarez Boriko
Rks Bikepass
1983
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
GB
11732
Adam Skinner
1974
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
ES
11508
Adolfo Muñoz Muñoz
1971
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11365
Adolfo Sánchez Martín
Xtrem Calvia Triatlo
1970
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES-IB
11335
Adria Bauza Amengual
Vr-Triatló
1987
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES-IB
11627
Agnès Oliver Mora
Club Ciclista Lloret
1974
F
Absoluto
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11710
Agustin Cardell Bonet
1987
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
ES-IB
11206
Albert Gelabert Mira
Bicis Sancho
1986
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11777
Albert Rodas Cañellas
G.E. Gomila
1995
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
ES
11222
Albert Sabater
Xtrem Menorca Triatló
1996
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11591
Albert Vidal Alemany
1988
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11696
Alberto Gonzalez De La Torre
Santander Illes Balears
1978
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
ES
11205
Alberto Izquierdo Sánchez
Triats.Som
1972
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11251
Alberto Martinez
Xtrem Calvia
1979
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES-IB
11309
Alberto Soler Martinez
Duettri&Bike
1980
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11752
Alejandro Calle Ballester
Xtrem Calvia Triatlo
1997
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
ES
11528
Alejandro Cortés Estarellas
Alcort
1970
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11624
Alejandro Forcades Pujol
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1987
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11363
Alejandro Garcia Arena
C.E. Triats.Som
1981
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11276
Alejandro García Gómez
G.E. Ciclos Quintana
1982
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11596
Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Prorunners
1971
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11519
Alejandro Ruiz Cañamero
Triats.Som
1987
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
ES
11558
Alejandro Santana Luzón
1982
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
11689
Alejandro Sopeña Diez
Getxo Triatloi Taldea
1992
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Sprint
ES
11540
Alex Montojo
Comando Sa Riera (Csr)
1978
M
Absolutos
Skoda Triatlon Series - Olimpico
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net