ElitechipCompetitionsV Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2015Registrations Made

V Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2015

Registrations Made

V Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2015
  • Date: 03/05/2015
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 28/04/2015 09:00
  • Organiza: Mallorca Olympic
  • amount (VAT included):
    62 €
    59 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

V Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2015

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Karlslunde Tri - Duo Dream Team [R. Thomsen and S. Christoffersen]
Susanne Christoffersen Natación 1500 m.
Rene Thomsen Ciclismo 40 Km.
Rene Thomsen Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Russian Rockets [Y. Stenin, V. Matveev and Y. Demichev]
Vladimir Matveev Natación 1500 m.
Yury Stenin Ciclismo 40 Km.
Yury Demichev Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Fts [M. Jacobson and S. Couldry]
Marina Jacobson Natación 1500 m.
Simon Couldry Ciclismo 40 Km.
Simon Couldry Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Simi&Bernie [B. Ehrlich and S. Buergstein]
Bernhard Ehrlich Natación 1500 m.
Simone Buergstein Ciclismo 40 Km.
Bernhard Ehrlich Carrera 10 Km.
Team: The Brothers [M. Gelabert and M. Llobera]
Marc Gelabert Natación 1500 m.
Marc Gelabert Ciclismo 40 Km.
Miquel Angel Llobera Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Eat Swim Bike Run Sleep Repeat [M. Polec, M. Polec and C. Brandstetter]
Marlena Polec Natación 1500 m.
Christiane Brandstetter Ciclismo 40 Km.
Marlena Polec Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Familia Orts [M. Orts, C. Orts and D. Orts]
Carolina Orts Natación 1500 m.
Manuel Carlos Orts Ciclismo 40 Km.
Daniel Orts Carrera 10 Km.
Team: A. Yatskov, V. Zyemtsev and A. Samohvalov
Andrey Yatskov Natación 1500 m.
Anton Samohvalov Ciclismo 40 Km.
Viktor Zyemtsev Carrera 10 Km.
Team: 69ers [N. Eixler and H. Marlon]
Hoefer Marlon Natación 1500 m.
Niels Eixler Ciclismo 40 Km.
Hoefer Marlon Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Dusty Dumbbells [S. Shakirov, M. Kriat and V. Doronin]
Sergey Shakirov Natación 1500 m.
Maksym Kriat Ciclismo 40 Km.
Victor Doronin Carrera 10 Km.
Team: A.A. Colonia Sant Jordi [J. Pascual, R. Creus and T. Creus]
Rafel Creus Natación 1500 m.
Tomeu Creus Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jaime Pascual Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Els Camafra Team! [J. Frau, M. Manresa and M. Cabrer]
Miquel Cabrer Natación 1500 m.
Miquel Manresa Ciclismo 40 Km.
Joan Frau Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Club Triatló Portocolom "Powergirls" [L. López, M. Llado and M. Garrido]
Maria Llado Natación 1500 m.
Leonor López Ciclismo 40 Km.
Maite Garrido Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Far Portocolom [A. Oliver, M. Cerdà and G. Lorrimer]
Alberto Oliver Natación 1500 m.
Gervas Lorrimer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Maribel Cerdà Carrera 10 Km.
Team: G. Borda, M. Moragues and E. Mus
Gabriel Borda Natación 1500 m.
Mundo Moragues Ciclismo 40 Km.
Enric Mus Carrera 10 Km.
Team: S. Gehrig, D. Garcia and S. Bautista
Sibylle Gehrig Natación 1500 m.
Daniela Garcia Ciclismo 40 Km.
Susana Bautista Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Los Ibicencos [C. Nguyen and N. De Los Santos Castellanos]
Celine Nguyen Natación 1500 m.
Nicolas De Los Santos Castellanos Ciclismo 40 Km.
Nicolas De Los Santos Castellanos Carrera 10 Km.
Team: C. Delgado, W. Weisbach and X. Rodriguez
Consuelo Delgado Natación 1500 m.
Wiltrud Weisbach Ciclismo 40 Km.
Xesca Rodriguez Carrera 10 Km.
Team: J. Benatar and M. De Sitter
Jeremy Benatar Natación 1500 m.
Jeremy Benatar Ciclismo 40 Km.
Melissande De Sitter Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Team Avant Garde [O. Bonneyrat and J. Gregoire ]
Jaime Gregoire Natación 1500 m.
Olivier Bonneyrat Ciclismo 40 Km.
Olivier Bonneyrat Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Los Traders [V. Courlier and N. Caboua]
Veronique Courlier Natación 1500 m.
Veronique Courlier Ciclismo 40 Km.
Nicolas Caboua Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Yuxtapuestos [J. Vicent and C. López Urrutia]
Carolina López Urrutia Natación 1500 m.
Jose Eduardo Vicent Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jose Eduardo Vicent Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Makarov [E. Gasimova, E. Gasimova and K. Dashkevich]
Evgeniia Gasimova Natación 1500 m.
Konsyantine Dashkevich Ciclismo 40 Km.
Evgeniia Gasimova Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Cteib Triatló [B. Tomas, X. Cordoba and P. Ramón ]
Xavi Cordoba Natación 1500 m.
Pablo Ramón Ciclismo 40 Km.
Biel Tomas Carrera 10 Km.
Team: TEMP [S. Shushpanov, K. Kelsinbekov and E. Khabarov]
Stas Shushpanov Natación 1500 m.
Kanat Kelsinbekov Ciclismo 40 Km.
Evgeniy Khabarov Carrera 10 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
435
Adam Alvarez Boriko
Agx Sport
1983
M
Absoluto
EU
357
Adam Fullwood
A.D.A.T.
1969
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
GB
418
Adam Grives
No Club
1995
M
Sub-23
EU
356
Adam Kenwright
None
1972
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
ES
130
Adrián Gomis Tomás
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1973
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
GB
355
Alan Buxton
Serpentine Running Club
1963
M
Veteranos 2 M-50
ES-IB
189
Albert Gelabert Mira
Platges Cala Millor-Bicis Sancho
1986
M
Absoluto
ES
173
Albert Sabater
Xtrem Menorca Triatló
1996
M
Sub-23
ES
431
Alejandro Cortés Estarellas
Alcort
1970
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
ES
100
Alejandro Garcia Arena
Club Triatló Hdg
1981
M
Absoluto
RU
354
Aleksandr Adelev
Wcl
1986
M
Absoluto
RU
353
Aleksandr Sokolov
World Class
1984
M
Absoluto
RU
352
Aleksei Belov
All Hails To The Robots
1984
M
Absoluto
RU
67
Aleksei Gresko
BioRunning
1974
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
GB
481
Alex Baird
N/A
1990
F
Absoluto
ES
194
Alex Gomez
1984
M
Absoluto
RU
351
Alexander Bychkov
Training System
1985
M
Absoluto
RU
350
Alexander Delis
ЦИКЛОН
1970
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
RU
349
Alexander Garifulin
None
1983
M
Absoluto
RU
348
Alexander Kalinin
Personal Attending
1981
M
Absoluto
DE
417
Alexander Kress
SSG Trias Bensheim
1968
M
Veteranos 1 M-40
RU
66
Alexander Kushchenko
Cercle Solleric
1962
M
Veteranos 2 M-50
RU
416
Alexander Lybanev
Internacional
1982
M
Absoluto
RU
415
Alexander Shmelev
Cycleon
1983
M
Absoluto
RU
347
Alexander Vyborov
Cycleon
1984
M
Absoluto
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net