Half Triathlon Menorca 2015

Registrations Made

Half Triathlon Menorca 2015
  • Date: 20/09/2015
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 09/03/2015 00:00
  • Limit: 16/09/2015 20:00
  • Organiza: EliteChip
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

Half Triathlon Menorca 2015

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Tri-Generation [E. Granados, N. Granados and N. Gascuñana ]
Enrique Granados Natación 1900 m.
Nuria Granados Ciclismo
Nuria Gascuñana Ciclismo
Team: Espartanos Club Corredores [A. Rey and A. Alonso]
Alberto Rey Natación 1900 m.
Alberto Alonso Ciclismo
Alberto Rey Ciclismo
Team: Carall Team [J. Escala and J. Gomariz]
Joan S Escala Natación 1900 m.
Joan S Escala Ciclismo
Juan Carlos Gomariz Ciclismo
Team: Fitrun Jmj [J. Anta, M. Huguet and J. Pons]
Jonathan Anta Natación 1900 m.
Martin Huguet Ciclismo
Javier Pons Ciclismo
Team: L. Pérez, V. Gómez and D. Roldan
Verónica Gómez Natación 1900 m.
Lluís Pérez Ciclismo
Diana Roldan Ciclismo
Team: Sense Pronostic [J. Macian, G. Sans and M. Oltra]
Josep Macian Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Sans Ciclismo
Manel Oltra Ciclismo
Team: Los Minorquinions [F. Russo, M. Lumina and M. Camps]
Francesca Russo Natación 1900 m.
Marcello Lumina Ciclismo
Marc Camps Ciclismo
Team: The Invincibles [A. Hancock, R. Jelfs and S. Croft]
Robert Arnold Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
Alan Hancock Ciclismo
Shaun Croft Ciclismo
Team: 2 X Nacho [N. Juanico and J. Cuadros]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo
José Ignacio Cuadros Ciclismo
Team: Equilibra Centre Fisioteràpia I Salut [B. Llorens, A. Portella and J. Gener]
Jaume Gener Natación 1900 m.
Alfredo Portella Ciclismo
Bep Llorens Ciclismo
Team: Pacos Quetes Champions Team [M. Camps, R. Sanchez and R. Quintana ]
Marc Camps Natación 1900 m.
Ruben Sanchez Ciclismo
Rafael Quintana Ciclismo
Team: Ria Menorca [A. Alberto, V. Huguet and J. Salido]
Antoni Alberto Natación 1900 m.
Vicente Huguet Ciclismo
Josep Salido Ciclismo
Team: Los Mofletes [X. Ramis and E. Martí]
Eugènia Martí Natación 1900 m.
Xisco Ramis Ciclismo
Xisco Ramis Ciclismo
Team: Nautic Center Sasga Team [L. Sastre, S. Alonso and A. Galvez]
Lito Sastre Natación 1900 m.
Santi Alonso Ciclismo
Antonio Jose Galvez Ciclismo
Team: Coll Marques [T. Pons, T. Coll and M. Coll]
Tònia Pons Natación 1900 m.
Miquel Coll Ciclismo
Tomeu Coll Ciclismo
Team: Victory-Sancho-Aguilar [P. Sancho, K. Aguilar and R. Victory]
Roser Victory Natación 1900 m.
Pedro Sancho Ciclismo
Kiko Aguilar Ciclismo
Team: BJ´S BAR SON PARC [G. Walton, M. Juaneda and A. Bravo]
Miguel Juaneda Natación 1900 m.
Guy Walton Ciclismo
Andres Bravo Ciclismo
Team: Cap Es Grau Team [J. Villalonga and J. Sintes]
Joan Villalonga Natación 1900 m.
Jesus Sintes Ciclismo
Jesus Sintes Ciclismo
Jesus Sintes Ciclismo
Joan Villalonga Ciclismo
Joan Villalonga Ciclismo
Jesus Sintes Ciclismo
Jesus Sintes Ciclismo 90 Km.
Jesus Sintes Carrera
Joan Villalonga Carrera
Jesus Sintes Carrera
Jesus Sintes Carrera
Jesus Sintes Carrera
Jesus Sintes Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Super Ponys [B. Pons, A. Palou and J. Gonzàlez]
Africa Palou Natación 1900 m.
Bartolome Pons Ciclismo
Bartolome Pons Ciclismo
Bartolome Pons Ciclismo
Bartolome Pons Ciclismo
Bartolome Pons Ciclismo
Africa Palou Ciclismo
Bartolome Pons Ciclismo 90 Km.
Juan Antonio Gonzàlez Carrera
Juan Antonio Gonzàlez Carrera
Juan Antonio Gonzàlez Carrera
Juan Antonio Gonzàlez Carrera
Juan Antonio Gonzàlez Carrera
Juan Antonio Gonzàlez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Marta,S Team [L. Pons, M. Navarro and L. Juanico]
Lluis Jordi Pons Natación 1900 m.
Marta Navarro Ciclismo
Laura Juanico Ciclismo
Team: Desconocidos [G. Domingo, D. Marqués and D. Florit]
Dani Marqués Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Domingo Ciclismo
David Florit Ciclismo
Team: Catalan Nation [D. Prous and J. Marti]
Jordi Marti Natación 1900 m.
David Prous Ciclismo
Jordi Marti Ciclismo
Team: Artiem Fresh People - 1 [M. Nieuwland, J. Aguado and D. Llanacone]
Daniela Llanacone Natación 1900 m.
Mathieu Nieuwland Ciclismo
Jose Aguado Ciclismo
Team: Artiem Fresh People 2 [J. Seidat, D. Portella and S. Rodriguez]
Janis Seidat Natación 1900 m.
Damia Portella Ciclismo
Damia Portella Ciclismo
Damia Portella Ciclismo
Damia Portella Ciclismo
Damia Portella Ciclismo
Damia Portella Ciclismo
Damia Portella Ciclismo 90 Km.
Sergio Rodriguez Carrera
Sergio Rodriguez Carrera
Sergio Rodriguez Carrera
Sergio Rodriguez Carrera
Sergio Rodriguez Carrera
Sergio Rodriguez Carrera 21 Km.
Team: Artiem Fresh People - 3 [M. Pons and R. salvadego]
Miquel Pons Natación 1900 m.
Miquel Pons Ciclismo
Roberto salvadego Ciclismo
Roberto salvadego Ciclismo
Miquel Pons Ciclismo
Roberto salvadego Ciclismo
Roberto salvadego Ciclismo
Roberto salvadego Ciclismo 90 Km.
Roberto salvadego Carrera
Roberto salvadego Carrera
Roberto salvadego Carrera
Miquel Pons Carrera
Roberto salvadego Carrera
Roberto salvadego Carrera 21 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net