IRONTRIMALLORCA113 2014

Registrations Made

IRONTRIMALLORCA113 2014
  • Date: 01/06/2014
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Cala Millor
  • Time: 08:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 07/09/2013 00:00
  • Limit: 25/05/2014 22:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

IRONTRIMALLORCA113 2014

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Triathlo Moli [F. Matamalas, S. Bauça and C. Nieto]
Team: Cuanto Dices Que Falta? [C. Hernandez and N. Tarres]
Team: Fora Des Sembrat [M. Lopez, X. Garcia and J. Burgueño]
Team: Fast And Furious [R. Cruz, P. Pérez and C. Cano]
Team: Ses Paparres [G. Riera, G. Bauzá and S. Galmés]
Team: Los Tres [J. García, R. ortega izquierdo and S. Hoffmann]
Team: Daluse Team [S. Guerrero, L. Garcia and D. Sastre]
Team: Poc Poc Tira Tira [D. Truyols , J. Oliver Gomila and J. Tauler]
Team: Trestres [C. Estrany, C. Guerrero and X. Bisbal]
Team: C. Puigròs and J. Rossello
Team: Kimtonmi [T. Campaner , M. Coll and K. Matthews]
Team: Tercer Temps Equip 1 [M. Nebot, J. Jofre and R. Pinilla]
Team: Tercer Temps Equip 2 [M. Villalonga, A. Cañadas and M. Mesquida]
Team: P. Santandreu, J. Serrano and I. Antich
Ivan Antich Natación 1900 m.
Pedro Santandreu Ciclismo 20 Km.
José Ramón Serrano Carrera 5000 m.
Team: M. Roig and I. Yañez
Isabel Yañez Natación 1900 m.
Isabel Yañez Ciclismo 20 Km.
Isabel Yañez Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Toni/Gabriel/Roger [R. Serra, G. Nebot and T. Llodra]
Toni Llodra Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Nebot Ciclismo 20 Km.
Roger Serra Carrera 5000 m.
Team: C. Rollan, M. Santos and B. Ibáñez
Beatriz Ibáñez Natación 1900 m.
Miquel Angel Santos Ciclismo 20 Km.
Calixto Rollan Carrera 5000 m.
Team: Laury'S Team [F. Martorell, M. Ximelis and J. Choueiri]
Feliu Martorell Natación 1900 m.
Matías Ximelis Ciclismo 20 Km.
Jan Choueiri Carrera 5000 m.
Team: T. Jaume, J. Garcia and M. Sanchez
Jose Luis Garcia Natación 1900 m.
Tomeu Jaume Ciclismo 20 Km.
Melcior Sanchez Carrera 5000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
Peugeot
© Elitechip, 2008-2024, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net