I Triatlo Contra Rellotge per equips 2014

Registrations Made

I Triatlo Contra Rellotge per equips 2014
  • Date: 05/07/2014
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Pobla
  • Time: 17:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 03/07/2014 21:00
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Detalle Participación
Puedes obtener un certificado de inscripción como justificante en caso de desplazamiento.

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

I Triatlo Contra Rellotge per equips 2014

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: C.E.Triats.Som [A. Garcia, A. Babot, S. Rigo and J. Sanchez]
Santi Rigo Natación
Julio Jose Sanchez Natación
Antonio Babot Natación
Alberto Garcia Natación
Team: Tribruts [P. Luna, X. Botín, E. Fuster and X. Pampin]
Pablo Luna Natación
Xisco Botín Natación
Eduardo Fuster Natación
Xavier Pampin Natación
Team: Sura Sports [K. Medel, R. Muñoz, V. Medel and F. Gómez]
Fernando Gómez Natación
Kiko Medel Natación
Víctor Medel Natación
Ruben Muñoz Natación
Team: Globaltraining [D. Fernandez, B. Redondo, J. Cardona and P. CARDONA]
Bonifacio Redondo Natación
Jaime Cardona Natación
PATRICIA CARDONA Natación
Dolores Fernandez Natación
Team: C.E.Triats.Som (B) [I. Colom, J. Cirer, J. Salom and J. Antunez]
Jose Maria Antunez Natación
Jose Lares Franco Salom Natación
Jaume Cirer Natación
Ignasi Colom Natación
Team: J. Gost, C. Barceló, X. Cloquell and J. Santandreu
Xavier Cloquell Natación
Joana Gost Natación
Catalina Barceló Natación
Juan Santandreu Natación
Team: De 4 No En Feim 1 De Bo [T. Bordoy, M. Cifre, E. Galindo and J. Amengual]
Enrique Galindo Natación
Toni Bordoy Natación
Miguel Cifre Natación
Joan Amengual Natación
Team: C.T. Sa Pobla [J. Tomas, J. Domínguez, M. Sastre and C. Sans]
Josep Tomas Natación
Juan Roque/Miquel Domínguez Natación
Miquel Sastre Natación
Carles Sans Natación
Team: Bj Aluminox Ctc C [R. Avila, B. Fiol, G. Gual and M. Bennasar]
Miguel Pascual Bennasar Natación
Bernat Fiol Natación
Gabriel Gual Natación
Reinaldo Avila Natación
Team: Sura Sports (Amji) [I. Hernandez baena, J. Gallego, A. Rey and M. Quetglas]
Alvaro Rey Natación
Miguel Angel Quetglas Natación
Jose Luis Gallego Natación
Israel Hernandez baena Natación
Team: Sa Riba Club Triatló [T. Forteza, J. Busquets, J. Garcia and L. Estelrich]
José Pablo Garcia Natación
Jaume Busquets Natación
Lluis Estelrich Natación
Tomeu Forteza Natación
Team: Amem Si Acabam [J. Capó, S. Fernandez, T. Vázquez and R. Ramis]
Joan Capó Natación
Sebastian Fernandez Natación
Tony Vázquez Natación
Rafa Ramis Natación
Team: Malalts De Turmell [G. Mesquida, J. Mas, S. Rigo and J. Gomila]
Gaspar Mesquida Natación
Jaume Mas Natación
Joan Gomila Natación
Sebastià Rigo Natación
Team: Los Pertus [J. Herreros, A. Ruiz, J. Caparros and A. Ruiz]
Antonio Ruiz Natación
Alejandro Ruiz Natación
Juan Carlos Herreros Natación
Juan Caparros Natación
Team: Duet Tri&Bikes F [D. Fernandez, J. Ríos, B. Fernandez and G. Fernandez]
Biel Fernandez Natación
Gori Fernandez Natación
David Fernandez Natación
Juanjo Ríos Natación
Team: Bimont-M3t-3g [J. Bergas, M. Bergas, T. Morell and J. Borràs]
Jaume Bergas Natación
Miquel Angel Bergas Natación
Tomás Morell Natación
Joaquin Borràs Natación
Team: B [A. Fernández, T. Munar, F. Almagro and D. Pendon]
Daniel Pendon Natación
Tolo Munar Natación
Asier Fernández Natación
Fco Javier Almagro Natación
Team: Freakys Team Mtzn+ [J. Perelló, P. Viver, S. Cifre and M. Espinosa]
Pedro Viver Natación
Sebastian Cifre Natación
Miguel Espinosa Natación
Joan Perelló Natación
Team: Team Loimportanteesparticipar [B. Grau, T. Moreno, J. Chao and X. Rodríguez]
Biel Grau Natación
Tristán Moreno Natación
Jose Chao Natación
Xavier Rodríguez Natación
Team: Airo Man [M. Vives, E. Frontera, G. Martinez and L. Vallori]
Esteve Frontera Natación
Miquel Vives Natación
Guillermo Martinez Natación
Llorenç Vallori Natación
Team: J. Amengual, B. Forteza, J. Nadal Clar and J. Noguera
Juan Amengual Natación
Biel Forteza Natación
Juan Bautista Nadal Clar Natación
Joan Noguera Natación
Team: Los Masqueperros [M. Blanco, S. Sanz, S. Heredia and D. Pons]
Sergio Sanz Natación
Manuel Blanco Natación
David Pons Natación
Sergio Heredia Natación
Team: Gomila Power [J. Buendia, J. Quetglas, M. Verdejo and J. Vicent]
Jose Eduardo Vicent Natación
Joan Esteve Quetglas Natación
Josep Maria Buendia Natación
Marti Verdejo Natación
Team: O. Sanchez, M. Llabres, T. Esteva and M. Crespi
Miguel Angel Llabres Natación
Oscar Sanchez Natación
Tofol Esteva Natación
Martín Crespi Natación
Team: Triplica-T [X. Aguiló, F. Bello, J. Gutiérrez and M. Benítez]
Xisco Aguiló Natación
Fernando Bello Natación
Juan Miguel Gutiérrez Natación
Mario Benítez Natación
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net