II Triatló Contra Rellotge per Equips 2015

Registrations Made

II Triatló Contra Rellotge per Equips 2015
  • Date: 04/07/2015
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Pobla
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 03/07/2015 23:00
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Detalle Participación
Puedes obtener un certificado de inscripción como justificante en caso de desplazamiento.

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

Previous Events

II Triatló Contra Rellotge per Equips 2015

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: M3t- Ferrer Hotels - 3g Mixto 1 [C. Sitges, F. Yañez, T. Fornas and D. Martorell]
Carolina Sitges Natación
Toni Fornas Natación
Daniel Martorell Natación
Fernando Yañez Natación
Team: Elite Triada [M. Vidal, M. García, J. Lorenzo and P. Lamas]
Jairo Lorenzo Natación
Miquel García Natación
Mireia Vidal Natación
Pablo Lamas Natación
Team: Cor Fort Team [V. Villalonga, G. Rosselló, M. Reus and J. Riera]
Vicenç B Villalonga Natación
GUILLEM Rosselló Natación
Miquel Àngel Reus Natación
Jaume Riera Natación
Team: Entrenamientoglobal B [J. Serrano, J. Miguel Arco, P. Pujol and J. Florido]
Jonathan Serrano Natación
Jonatan Miguel Arco Natación
Pere Pujol Natación
Jose Carlos Florido Natación
Team: G.E. Ciclos Quintana [T. Del Olmo, L. Bernat, A. García and M. Cañellas]
Alejandro García Natación
Teo Del Olmo Natación
Luis Bernat Natación
Mateo Cañellas Natación
Team: Surasports One [F. Gómez, R. Muñoz, I. Sanchez and K. Medel]
Igor Sanchez Natación
Fernando Gómez Natación
Ruben Muñoz Natación
Kiko Medel Natación
Team: Mallorcatraining Zn+ [S. Cifre, J. Cantalapiedra, C. Oliver and J. Perelló]
Sebastian Cifre Natación
Joan Perelló Natación
Joaquin Cantalapiedra Natación
Carlos Oliver Natación
Team: Club Triatlón Hdg Plus [S. Rigo, J. Salom, A. Garcia and I. Colom]
Ignasi Colom Natación
Alejandro Garcia Natación
Santi Rigo Natación
Jose Lares Franco Salom Natación
Team: Cuatre Triats [T. Morey, M. Martin, R. Alàs and M. Roig]
Miguel Martin Natación
Robert Alàs Natación
Miquel Roig Natación
Toni Morey Natación
Team: Hdg Plomadors [J. Cirer, J. Antunez, A. Babot and B. Ferrando]
Blai Ferrando Natación
Jose Maria Antunez Natación
Antonio Babot Natación
Jaume Cirer Natación
Team: Ae Entrenamientoglobal-A [J. Buendia, M. Valls, J. Verger and T. Sanchez]
Joan Verger Natación
Miquel Valls Natación
Toni Sanchez Natación
Josep Maria Buendia Natación
Team: Neumatics Sa Pobla Team [F. Obrador Torres, J. Vich, B. Cladera and B. Capo]
Francesc Obrador Torres Natación
Juan Miguel Vich Natación
Biel Cladera Natación
Bartomeu Capo Natación
Team: Mallorcatraining M3t [I. Muñoz, J. Oliver, B. Oliver and C. Oliver]
Ivan Muñoz Natación
Javier Oliver Natación
Biel Oliver Natación
Carlos Oliver Natación
Team: Cn Llucmajor Equip C [J. Noguera, J. Tur, P. Matas and C. Cardell]
Cata Cardell Natación
Popi Matas Natación
Joan Tur Natación
Joan Noguera Natación
Team: C.N. Llucmajor-Sportbequi [L. Rubert, T. Villalba, J. Noguera and B. Forteza]
Leandro Rubert Natación
Tomeu Villalba Natación
Joan Noguera Natación
Biel Forteza Natación
Team: M3t-Ferrer Hotels-3g [M. Fernandez, M. Bergas, S. Sesarino and J. Bergas]
Jaume Bergas Natación
Simón Sesarino Natación
Miquel Angel Bergas Natación
Miguel Fernandez Natación
Team: Bans [A. Monserrat, S. Jarillo, B. Beran and N. Vidal]
Berta Beran Natación
Sara Jarillo Natación
Ana Maria Monserrat Natación
Natalia Vidal Natación
Team: Malalts De Turmell [J. Mas, A. Gelabert, S. Rigo and P. Mas]
Pere Rafel Mas Natación
Jaume Mas Natación
Sebastià Rigo Natación
Albert Gelabert Natación
Team: Cn Llucmajor Equip B [M. Evangelisti, F. Gonzalez, J. Antich and J. Amengual]
Marco Evangelisti Natación
Juan Amengual Natación
Fernando Gonzalez Natación
Joan Antich Natación
Team: Ctc A [M. De la torre, D. Guerra, P. Ruiz and J. Guerra]
David Guerra Natación
MANUEL De la torre Natación
Paco Ruiz Natación
Jose Guerra Natación
Team: Ctc B [R. Avila, M. Hidalgo, J. Bibiloni and B. De La Torre]
Reinaldo Avila Natación
Miguel Angel Hidalgo Natación
Joan Lluis Bibiloni Natación
Bernardino De La Torre Natación
Team: Ctc C [M. Fernandez, R. Delgado, M. Tomàs and J. Ciria]
Rocío Delgado Natación
Manuel Fernandez Natación
Joan Ciria Natación
Mateu Tomàs Natación
Team: Xtrem Calvià Triatló [G. Soler, L. Soler, R. Chaves and J. Pages]
Rodrigo Chaves Natación
Llorenç Soler Natación
Josep Pages Natación
Guillem Soler Natación
Team: M3t Agip [P. Carmona, G. Luna, I. Amigo and A. Alvarez]
Pablo Carmona Natación
Guillermo Luna Natación
Iván Amigo Natación
Alvaro Alvarez Natación
Team: Whells Team [J. Perello, M. Capo , J. Hill and M. Capó ]
Jeroni Perello Natación
Miquel Capo Natación
John Hill Natación
Miquel Angel Capó Natación
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net