ElitechipCompetitionsV Cursa Flor d'Ametller 2016Registrations Made

V Cursa Flor d'Ametller 2016

Registrations Made

V Cursa Flor d'Ametller 2016
  • Date: 21/02/2016
  • Running
  • Eivissa
  • Time: 10:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 20/02/2016 12:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio Atletisme Illes Balears/RFEA 2017

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

V Cursa Flor d'Ametller 2016

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES-IB
97
Abraham Bringue Beerings
E.M.A. Sant Josep
1988
M
Alevin
Cursa categories menors
351
Adina Maria Bisu
C.A. Sa Raval
1985
F
Senior
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
92
Adria Bonet Garcia
2006
M
Alevin
Cursa categories menors
ES
621
Adrian Guirado
Ample32
1992
M
Senior
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
372
Agustin Moreno Rius
1986
M
Senior
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
UY
133
Agustina Almada Bevans
EMASA
2003
F
Infantil
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
90
Ahmed Ouaffak Ahidar
EMASA
2006
M
Alevin
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES-IB
41
Ainara Macias Aguado
EMASA
2009
F
Iniciació
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
162
Ainhoa García Romero
C.A. Sa Raval
2001
F
Cadete
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
262
Ainhoa Martínez Sobrevilla
EMASE
2003
F
Infantil
Cursa categories menors
ES
261
Aitor Contreras Sanchez
Torito
2008
M
Benjamin
Cursa categories menors
ES
193
Aitor Llario Mari
Triatló Santa Eulària
2010
M
Iniciació
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
DE
608
Akim Simsek
1978
M
Veteranos M-35
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
93
Alan Muntaner Handel
Emae
2006
M
Alevin
Cursa categories menors
ES
529
Alba Furniet Exposito
Ample32
1985
F
Senior
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
47
Alba Louise Bonet Cabezas
Club Deportivo Sincro Ibiza
2008
F
Benjamin
Cursa categories menors
141
Alba Mayorga Mediavilla
EMASA
2003
F
Infantil
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
282
Albert Sole Montoro
Club Nautic Sant Antoni
1980
M
Veteranos M-35
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
283
Alberto Jiménez Escobar
1977
M
Veteranos M-35
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
534
Alberto Pérez Cuquerella
Presuntos Triatletas
1981
M
Senior
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
625
Alberto Sáez Muñoz
Ample32
1980
M
Veteranos M-35
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
7
Aleix Cardona Cardenas
Club Atletisme Sant Josep De Sa Talaia
2010
M
Iniciació
Cursa categories menors
ES
404
Aleix Rojas Cherto
1977
M
Veteranos M-35
IV Cursa Flor d'Ametller
ES
14
Alejandro Hormigo Sureda
Mi Fisio Ibiza
2012
M
Iniciació
Cursa categories menors
ES
5
Alejandro Montero Escandell
2010
M
Iniciació
Cursa categories menors
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net