VIII TriSport Porto Cristo 2016

Registrations Made

VIII TriSport Porto Cristo 2016
  • Date: 16/07/2016
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Porto Cristo
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 16/07/2016 12:00
  • Organiza: Agrupació Esportiva Manacor
  • Fee:
    17 €
    14 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2020, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

VIII TriSport Porto Cristo 2016

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Actimel Team [M. Mascaró, D. Truyols and M. Riera]
Domingo Truyols Natación 600 m.
Miquel Angel Riera BTT 14 Km.
Magdalena Mascaró Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Veteranos Sencelles [M. Pozo and J. Fuertes]
Miguel Angel Pozo Natación 600 m.
Javier Fuertes BTT 14 Km.
Miguel Angel Pozo Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Ja Hi Tornam A Esser [B. Morey, J. Pascual and M. Santandreu]
Bernat Morey Natación 600 m.
Jaume Pascual BTT 14 Km.
Mateu Santandreu Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Equipo Perez [T. Jaume, M. Sanchez and R. Bisbal]
Roc Bisbal Natación 600 m.
Melcior Sanchez BTT 14 Km.
Tomeu Jaume Carrera 4000 m.
Team: M. Bauça and A. Barba
Antonia Barba Natación 600 m.
Miquel Bauça BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Bauça Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Gomilas [M. Fullana, S. Gomila and M. Gomila]
Mireia Fullana Natación 600 m.
Sebastia Gomila BTT 14 Km.
Mercè Gomila Carrera 4000 m.
Team: T. Ginard and G. Riera
Toni Ginard Natación 600 m.
Guillem Riera BTT 14 Km.
Toni Ginard Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Team Barrufis [P. Cànaves , S. Orgillés and J. Canaves]
Sergi Orgillés Natación 600 m.
Josep Canaves BTT 14 Km.
Pau Cànaves Carrera 4000 m.
Team: M. Moragues, D. Barragan and J. Ortiz
Maria Antonia Moragues Natación 600 m.
Domingo Barragan BTT 14 Km.
Jorge Ortiz Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Fundacio Per A L´Esport Balear [D. Parpal, T. Fernández and J. Grigelmo]
Jorge Grigelmo Natación 600 m.
Toni Fernández BTT 14 Km.
Damia Parpal Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Physio-Run Guiem Duran [J. Vermell, T. Bauza and P. Hernandez ]
Jaume Vermell Natación 600 m.
Pedro Mateu Hernandez BTT 14 Km.
Toni Bauza Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Team Sancho [A. Lopera, M. Bauçà and J. Binimelis]
Jaume Binimelis Natación 600 m.
Miquel Bauçà BTT 14 Km.
Alfredo Lopera Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Tira Tira S'Arriba [M. Barceló and M. Bauza]
Maria Antònia Barceló Natación 600 m.
Miquel Bauza BTT 14 Km.
Maria Antònia Barceló Carrera 4000 m.
Team: M. Sanso, J. Mateu and J. RAMON
JAUME RAMON Natación 600 m.
Jaume Mateu BTT 14 Km.
Miquel Joan Sanso Carrera 4000 m.
Team: C. Galmés, T. Llodra and R. Rubiat
Toni Llodra Natación 600 m.
Ricard Rubiat BTT 14 Km.
Catalina Galmés Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Actn3 - Equip 1 - "Replegats Del 86" [T. Bauçà, T. Prohens and M. Nicolau]
Tomeu Prohens Natación 600 m.
Mateu Nicolau BTT 14 Km.
Tomeu Bauçà Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Malalts De Turmell & Sancho Boys [T. Pascual, J. Gomila and A. Martínez]
Ana Martínez Natación 600 m.
Toni Pascual BTT 14 Km.
Joan Gomila Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Carmi Team [J. Duran, J. Bonet and T. Servera]
Joan Bonet Natación 600 m.
Toni Servera BTT 14 Km.
Joan Duran Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Picatalons [T. Pasqual, V. Torres and J. Salas]
Tomas Pasqual Natación 600 m.
Jeroni Salas BTT 14 Km.
Vicenç Torres Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Actn3 - Equip 2 [M. Serra, J. Andreu gayà and J. Llull]
Miquel Serra Natación 600 m.
Joan Llull BTT 14 Km.
Joan Xavier Andreu gayà Carrera 4000 m.
Team: J. Pascual, A. Fernández and G. Vadell
Joan Pascual Natación 600 m.
Antonio Fernández BTT 14 Km.
Guillem Tomeu Vadell Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Actn3 - Sion I Toni [A. Pascual and M. Riera]
Antoni Pascual Natación 600 m.
Melchor Riera BTT 14 Km.
Antoni Pascual Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Las Cucarachas [G. Puigros, M. Mestre and J. Servera]
Gabriel Puigros Natación 600 m.
Juan Antonio Servera BTT 14 Km.
Miguel Angel Mestre Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Actn3 - Equip 3. Javi, Simón, Manu [J. Román, S. Sierra and M. Pérez ]
Javi Román Natación 600 m.
Manuel Vicente Pérez BTT 14 Km.
Simon Sierra Carrera 4000 m.
Team: Jelly Team 2.0 [M. Albert and G. Albert]
Gerard Albert Natación 600 m.
Marc Albert BTT 14 Km.
Marc Albert Carrera 4000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2020, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net