III Triatló Contra Rellotge Per Equips 2016

Registrations Made

III Triatló Contra Rellotge Per Equips 2016
  • Date: 11/06/2016
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Pobla
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 10/06/2016 23:00
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Detalle Participación
Puedes obtener un certificado de inscripción como justificante en caso de desplazamiento.

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

III Triatló Contra Rellotge Per Equips 2016

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Cc Pollença [K. Medel, R. Peña, T. Pomar and A. Alvarez]
Kiko Medel Natación
Toni Pomar Natación
Adam Alvarez Natación
Rubén Peña Natación
Team: Los Cuarentas De Duettri [C. Boda, C. Briguglio, L. Marco and C. Artés]
Csaba Boda Natación
Christian Briguglio Natación
Luis Marco Natación
Christian Artés Natación
Team: Taafad Pollença [C. Serra, J. Calderon, M. Bibiloni and J. González ]
Mateu Bibiloni Natación
Juan A. González Natación
Chloé Serra Natación
Joan Calderon Natación
Team: Sprintmatx [A. March, M. Gost, X. Abrines and A. Salom]
Andreu Salom Natación
Xisca Abrines Natación
Maria Gost Natación
Antoni March Natación
Team: Team Paleros [J. Fuentes Gomez, D. Pulido , M. Ferreira and R. Vinent]
Roberto Vinent Natación
David Pulido Natación
Mario Ferreira Natación
Jose Fuentes Gomez Natación
Team: Ctc C [M. Fernandez, R. Avila, M. Vidal and M. Tomàs]
Manuel Fernandez Natación
Miguel Vidal Natación
Mateu Tomàs Natación
Reinaldo Avila Natación
Team: Ctc B [J. Jimenez, M. Hidalgo, D. Guerra and B. De La Torre]
Miguel Angel Hidalgo Natación
Juan enrique Jimenez Natación
David Guerra Natación
Bernardino De La Torre Natación
Team: Ctc A [J. Fernandez, J. Guerra, J. Bibiloni and M. De la torre]
Juan Antonio Fernandez Natación
Jose Guerra Natación
Joan Lluis Bibiloni Natación
MANUEL De la torre Natación
Team: Llonguet De Carabassa Amb Patates [J. Domínguez, J. Serrato, R. Forteza and E. Villar]
Juan Roque/Miquel Domínguez Natación
Juan Roque/Miguel Serrato Natación
Rafael Forteza Natación
Eloi Villar Natación
Team: Baratos [T. Bennasar, M. Malfatti, M. Socias and L. Vallori]
Tomeu Bennasar Natación
Llorenç Vallori Natación
Martí Socias Natación
Matteo Malfatti Natación
Team: Division De Acero [D. Pons, S. Heredia, . Poole and M. Martínez]
Álvaro Poole Natación
Miquel Angel Martínez Natación
Daniel Pons Natación
Sergio Heredia Natación
Team: Club Ciclista Sa Vileta [J. Vich, D. Moreno Lucas, L. Garcia and X. Casellas]
Juan Miguel Vich Natación
Daniel Moreno Lucas Natación
Lluis Garcia Natación
Xisco Casellas Natación
Team: Rodas Team [L. Rodas, G. Rodas, L. Rodas and A. Rodas]
Luis Rodas Natación
Gabriel Rodas Natación
Lluis Rodas Natación
Albert Rodas Natación
Team: Sports Friends [F. Gualda, S. Roemer, X. Aguiló and J. Rotger]
Francisco Gualda Natación
Juana María Rotger Natación
Xisco Aguiló Natación
Stefanie Roemer Natación
Team: Cc Pollença 2 [L. Favasuli, J. Amengual, M. Cifre and T. Bordoy]
Lautaro Favasuli Natación
Toni Bordoy Natación
Miguel Cifre Natación
Joan Amengual Natación
Team: #Toppostureo Ct Toni Colom World [B. Fernandez, S. Viveros , L. Perez and J. Viveros]
Sergio Viveros Natación
Biel Fernandez Natación
Luis Perez Natación
Julián Viveros Natación
Team: Cafemn Pollença [Y. Ortigosa, F. Aranda, J. Mestre and J. Vallespir]
Yanira Ortigosa Natación
Francisco Javier Aranda Natación
Joan Mestre Natación
Jaume Vallespir Natación
Team: Xtrem Calvia Triatlo Vet [J. Amengual, S. Gehrig, W. Weisbach and P. De Lucas]
Pedro De Lucas Natación
Sibylle Gehrig Natación
Wiltrud Weisbach Natación
Juan Antonio Amengual Natación
Team: Hdg-Rogelio Team [J. Cirer, J. Salom, J. Antunez and S. Rigo]
Santi Rigo Natación
Jose Lares Franco Salom Natación
Jose Maria Antunez Natación
Jaume Cirer Natación
Team: Magalufistas Team [G. Martínez, M. García, A. Soler and C. Tortella]
Manuel García Natación
Cristina Tortella Natación
Ana Soler Natación
Gorka Martínez Natación
Team: Club Natació Llucmajor A [B. Forteza, J. Garau, R. Adrover and J. Evangelisti ]
RAFEL Adrover Natación
Joan Evangelisti Natación
Biel Forteza Natación
Jaume Garau Natación
Team: Palmarunners Top [P. Villar, J. Vey, T. Cañellas and L. Parpal]
Luis Parpal Natación
Juan Vey Natación
Pedro Villar Natación
Tomeu Cañellas Natación
Team: Duet Cem & Ferrer Hotels [J. Pericas, F. Farré de Febrer, M. Cano and M. Cano]
Jaume Pericas Natación
Ferran Farré de Febrer Natación
Mario Cano Natación
Manu Cano Natación
Team: Mo.Sos Mix Team [E. Morro, P. Morro, S. Morro and . Sos]
Eddy Morro Natación
Patrick Morro Natación
Stéphane Jean Morro Natación
Àngels Sos Natación
Team: Remugueitors Al Ataquer [M. Gascuñana, G. Alomar, D. Castro and J. Castro]
Maria De Lluc Gascuñana Natación
Gabriel Alomar Natación
David Castro Natación
José María Castro Natación

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net