XVII Quadriatlon Isla de Ibiza 2017

Registrations Made

XVII Quadriatlon Isla de Ibiza 2017
  • Date: 06/05/2017
  • Triatlón
  • Eivissa
  • City: Playa Cala Bassa
  • Time: 15:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 06/05/2017 23:00
  • Organiza: Quadriatlon Isla de Eivissa
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2022, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

XVII Quadriatlon Isla de Ibiza 2017

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Llugat Team [J. Roig and S. Roig]
Sasha Roig Natación 1500 m.
Jordi Roig Kayak 7000 m.
Jordi Roig Ciclismo 40 Km.
Sasha Roig Carrera 10 Km.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Masc. [M. Ferrer, E. Mari and C. Alcacer]
Marc Ferrer Natación 1500 m.
Esteban Mari Kayak 7000 m.
Carlos Alcacer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Carlos Alcacer Carrera 10 Km.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Mixto 1 [J. Moreno , L. Toribio, J. Gonzlaez and L. Simon]
Luis Toribio Natación 1500 m.
Juan Francisco Moreno Kayak 7000 m.
Jose Maria Gonzlaez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Laura Simon Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Como Quieras [D. Carayol, C. Valladolid, J. Roig and N. Miranda]
Nahuel Miranda Natación 1500 m.
Josep Roig Kayak 7000 m.
Daniel Carayol Ciclismo 40 Km.
Candido Valladolid Carrera 10 Km.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Mixto 2 [P. Mendieta, J. Mariño, R. Moreno and L. Flores ]
Pablo Mendieta Natación 1500 m.
Javier Mariño Kayak 7000 m.
Richard Moreno Ciclismo 40 Km.
Luisa Flores Carrera 10 Km.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Fem. [E. Prats, L. Montero, T. Campillo and M. Martín ]
Lorena Montero Natación 1500 m.
Teresa Campillo Kayak 7000 m.
Maria José Martín Ciclismo 40 Km.
Elena Prats Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Gou [H. Salewski, J. Manuel, H. Salewski and T. Joaquin]
Tomas Joaquin Natación 1500 m.
Hans Salewski Kayak 7000 m.
Jaime Manuel Ciclismo 40 Km.
Hans Salewski Carrera 10 Km.
Team: C. Bornes, S. Del Castillo, B. Garrido and I. Gomez
Barbara Garrido Natación 1500 m.
Iliana Cristina Gomez Kayak 7000 m.
Sandra Del Castillo Ciclismo 40 Km.
Cristina Bornes Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Decathlon Ibiza [C. Lopez, M. Riera, R. Ferrer and C. Riera]
Carlos Lopez Natación 1500 m.
Miguel Riera Kayak 7000 m.
Raul Ferrer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Carlos Riera Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Tecnocrac [R. Guillen, C. Alfonso, C. Coll and A. Estarelles]
Ramona Guillen Natación 1500 m.
Carmen Alfonso Kayak 7000 m.
Caterina Coll Ciclismo 40 Km.
Aina Estarelles Carrera 10 Km.
Team: Catacrac [R. Lloret, S. Lloret, A. Jiménez and C. Sánchez]
Santiago Lloret Natación 1500 m.
Catalina Sánchez Kayak 7000 m.
Angélica Jiménez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Ricardo Lloret Carrera 10 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net