IV Triatló Contra Rellotge Per Equips 2017

Registrations Made

IV Triatló Contra Rellotge Per Equips 2017
  • Date: 17/06/2017
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Pobla
  • Time: 16:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 16/06/2017 23:00
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

IV Triatló Contra Rellotge Per Equips 2017

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Ce I'Mpossible 365 I [V. Medel, K. Medel, J. Martínez and A. Alvarez]
Víctor Medel Natación
Kiko Medel Natación
Jose Carlos Martínez Natación
Adam Alvarez Natación
Team: Palmarunners Surprise [T. Cañellas, P. Villar, D. Sans and L. Riera]
Tomeu Cañellas Natación
Pedro Villar Natación
David Sans Natación
Lluís Riera Natación
Team: Club Natació Llucmajor & Diablilla [T. Villalba, J. Nadal Clar, T. Ginard and F. Tous]
Juan Bautista Nadal Clar Natación
Toni Ginard Natación
Tomeu Villalba Natación
Francisca Tous Natación
Team: Club Mataos Triatlón [D. Cano , S. Mora, M. Homar and P. Matus De La Parra]
Maria Homar Natación
Diego Cano Natación
Simón Mora Natación
Pia Matus De La Parra Natación
Team: Bike Service Inca Toni Collell [J. Escobar, T. Civera, J. Horrach and J. Fernandez]
Josep Damià Horrach Natación
Tomàs Civera Natación
José Escobar Natación
Javier Fernandez Natación
Team: Des......Pa.....Cito [J. Santandreu, X. Cloquell, C. Barceló and R. Forteza]
Juan Santandreu Natación
Xavier Cloquell Natación
Catalina Barceló Natación
Rafael Forteza Natación
Team: Els Sorprenents Intervals [A. Bennasar, C. Castro, T. López and J. Piña]
Carlos Castro Natación
Jose Piña Natación
Alvaro Bennasar Natación
Toni López Natación
Team: Variat [S. Luis, M. Henneman, J. Jimenez and J. Ramon]
Josep Ramon Natación
Mario Henneman Natación
Juan enrique Jimenez Natación
Sito Luis Natación
Team: Triats Swimmers [T. Morey, J. Gil, M. Reynes and C. Villalonga]
Toni Morey Natación
Jordi Gil Natación
Cati Villalonga Natación
Mateu Reynes Natación
Team: Triats Machine [D. Estades, A. Quesada, J. Florit and C. Perez]
David Estades Natación
Alexander Quesada Natación
Cristhyan Perez Natación
Josep Jaume Florit Natación
Team: Triats Running With The Abuelo [M. Blasco, M. Martin, A. Montojo and J. Sastre ]
Manolo Blasco Natación
Miguel Martin Natación
Alex Montojo Natación
Jaume Sastre Natación
Team: Triats The Amigos [M. Coll, F. Milà, E. Roca and D. Garcia]
Miguel Angel Coll Natación
Francesc Milà Natación
David Garcia Natación
Enrique Roca Natación
Team: Triats Full Equip [A. Martínez, J. Diaz, J. Oliver and L. Hernández]
Ascensión Martínez Natación
Jose Gabriel Diaz Natación
Joan Oliver Natación
Lorenzo Hernández Natación
Team: Triats Ira Y Fuego [M. Roig, F. Bou, J. Mora and A. Fuster]
Miquel Roig Natación
Felip Bou Natación
Jordi Mora Natación
Alfonso Fuster Natación
Team: Xtrem Calvia Vet12 [J. Amengual, C. Callejer, S. Gehrig and W. Weisbach]
Juan Antonio Amengual Natación
Cesar Callejer Natación
Sibylle Gehrig Natación
Wiltrud Weisbach Natación
Team: Global Training Woman'S [D. Fernandez, S. Espinosa, P. CARDONA and I. Silvela]
Dolores Fernandez Natación
Sabrina Espinosa Natación
PATRICIA CARDONA Natación
Isa Silvela Natación
Team: Frescos Team [M. Cifre, M. Fernandez, F. Melero and J. Miralles]
Marti Cifre Natación
Jaume Miralles Natación
Francisco Javier Melero Natación
Miquel Fernandez Natación
Team: Duetcem Repartepijamas [M. Ferreira, E. Parra, A. Soler and C. Brigugl]
Mario Ferreira Natación
Emma Parra Natación
Alberto Soler Natación
Christian Brigugl Natación
Team: Duetcem Girl Power [L. Martin, M. De La Cruz, S. Mandado and S. De La Cruz ]
Mª Teresa De La Cruz Natación
Sara Sofia Mandado Natación
Lula Martin Natación
Shiela Pearl De La Cruz Natación
Team: 1 Para Todos Y Todos Para 1 [A. Leon, A. Palou, N. Granados and P. Plomer]
Nuria Granados Natación
Africa Palou Natación
Antonia Leon Natación
Pedro Plomer Natación
Team: Palmarunners Destroyer [J. Arrese, J. Lagar, P. Riera and E. Villar]
Jesus Arrese Natación
Juan Rogelio Lagar Natación
Pau Riera Natación
Eloi Villar Natación
Team: Team Tardeo [T. Camarasa, S. Cabalin, L. Mañez and J. Jimenez]
Toni Camarasa Natación
Salvador Cabalin Natación
Laura Mañez Natación
Juan Antonio Jimenez Natación
Team: Los Tranquilos [A. Romero, E. López, E. Boda and C. Boda]
Antonio Romero Natación
Elvira López Natación
Emma Boda Natación
Csaba Boda Natación
Team: Global Training Men'S [J. Mas, X. Miravet, J. Cardona and L. Garcia]
Xisco Miravet Natación
Jaime Cardona Natación
Lluis Garcia Natación
Juan Antonio Mas Natación
Team: Duet Ciclismo En Mallorca #Categoriafolleti [J. Sánchez, R. Vinent, C. Campins and A. Caldera Gallego]
Juan Sánchez Natación
Roberto Vinent Natación
Carles Campins Natación
Antonio Caldera Gallego Natación

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net