ElitechipCompetitionsXXIII Milla Ciutat d'Inca 2017Registrations Made

XXIII Milla Ciutat d'Inca 2017

Registrations Made

XXIII Milla Ciutat d'Inca 2017
  • Date: 22/07/2017
  • Running
  • Mallorca
  • City: Inca
  • Time: 18:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 22/07/2017 12:00
  • Organiza: Milla Ciutat d'Inca
  • Fee:
    1 €

XXIII Milla Ciutat d'Inca 2017

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES-IB
37
Adrià Ceballos Camañes
Sant Josep Obrer Atletisme
2002
M
Cadete
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES-IB
Adria Gramon Ignaci
C.A.Pollença
2008
M
Iniciacio- Benjami
Categoria menors
ES
25
Adrià Oliver Gener
Viva - Es Raiguer
2007
M
Alevín
Categoria menors
ES-IB
28
Adrián Durán Torres
CA Unión Taekwondo Koryo
2006
M
Alevín
Categoria menors
ES
Aina Amengual Artigues
1983
F
Senior
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
Aina Jofre Femenias
1984
F
Senior
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
32
Aina Mateu Pons
Viva - Es Raiguer
2003
F
Cadete
Categoria menors
ES
Ainhoa Muñoz Perez
C.A.Pollença
1976
M
Veteranos M-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
22
Ainhoa Vallés Bozada
2007
F
Alevin
Categoria menors
ES-IB
38
Albert Ramos Nadal
Diana Athletic Club
2002
M
Cadete
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
49
Alberto Mangas Aveleira
Vino De Toro Caja Rural
1984
M
Senior
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES-IB
59
Alberto Riera Baídez
Club Atletisme Badia de Palma
1972
M
Veteranos M-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES-IB
Alex Justin Durán Boeckler
Joan Capo
2002
M
Cadete
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
Alex Lopez Abal
Jc Trisport
2003
M
Absoluta doble Milla
Doble Milla Ciutat d'Inca
ES
Alfonso Flor Tejedor
C.S.D. Palma-Mallorcaenbici.com
1978
M
Senior
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES-CB
54
Alvaro Puertas Puñal
ViWO hotels TEAM
1976
M
Veteranos M-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
CZ
3
Aneta Jurickova
Staré Mesto, Bruntál
2011
F
Iniciacio- Benjami
Categoria menors
ES-IB
57
Angie Alcaraz Aguiló
CA Unión Taekwondo Koryo
1975
F
Veteranas F-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
77
Antoni Gran Sanchez
Amistat-FisioPlanet
1988
M
Absoluta doble Milla
Doble Milla Ciutat d'Inca
ES
68
Antonio Ramis Martinez
1954
M
Veteranos M-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
Antonio Mateu León
C.A. Es Raiguer
2011
M
Alevín
Categoria menors
ES
70
Antonio Perez
Brother
1954
M
Veteranos M-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
Antonio Santamaria Fernandez
C. Marathon Mallorca
1943
M
Veteranos M-40
Milla ciutat d'Inca
ES
39
Arnau Capó Fuxà
Viva - Es Raiguer
2002
M
Cadete
Categoria menors
ES
6
Barbara Martin Moreno
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
2008
F
Iniciacio- Benjami
Categoria menors
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net