Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.
Name | Year | Gender | Club | Category | ||||||||||
Team: Que La Força Ens Acompanyi! [D. Ramis, J. Barceló and J. Estrany]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: El Bueno, El Feo Y El Malo [J. Garcia, T. Jaume and F. Alvarez ]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Obv Team [M. Oliver, F. Barceló and J. VERDERA]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Hdg Marathonia B.Caldentey [A. Vera, J. Antunez and T. Payeras]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Team Artà Racing Bike Elite [T. Pascual, A. Perez and P. Servera]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Stumpuppets Y El Acople [J. Alarcón, O. Pont and J. Machado]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: M.Verger - T.Prats - S.Verger [M. Verger, A. Prats and S. Verger]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Miosmi [O. De Luis, M. Gelabert and M. Vicens ]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Trotadors D'Algaida-Onfitness [P. Busquets, B. Ballester and J. Terrones ]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Ja Arribarem [T. Gayá, M. Arbona and H. Saenz]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Cocodril Team [B. Gabriel, A. Riera and P. Hernandez ]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Team Scr Health&Life [T. Camarasa, S. Cabalín and T. Real]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Palankas [C. Dulin Quetglas, A. Callejón and J. Adrover]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Q63 [J. Martorell, S. Barcelo and M. Bordoy]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Postureo Team [M. Gonzalez, M. Adrover and S. Mascaro ]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: A. Salas, P. Torrens and J. Moncadas
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Trotadors D'Algaida-Porreras [J. Noguera, F. Homar and L. Bonilla]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: G. Ferrer, T. Coll and J. Martorell
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Domingueros!!! [A. Tauler , J. Sureda and L. Mas]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Team Can Botera [A. Sorell, J. Mora and M. Rosselló]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: El Desguace [H. Gunther, G. Mascaro and M. Lucas]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Chiquiparty [A. Bello, M. Sampol and M. Martorell]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Ferrerico [B. Noguera , J. Rossello and J. Feliu]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: Colegas [P. Alcaide , G. Fassanelli and J. Riera]
|
||||||||||||||
Team: A. Oliver, L. Brunot and M. Tous
|