III Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2018

Registrations Made

III Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2018
  • Date: 01/07/2018
  • Travesia
  • Eivissa
  • City: Sant Antoni de Portmany
  • Time: 09:30
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 30/06/2018 12:00
  • Organiza: Trideporte

III Travesia Canal de Sant Antoni - Relevos 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Raspallar Team [M. Reyes, F. Degl’Innocenti , P. Costa and J. Magre ]
Pedro Costa Natación
Francesco Degl’Innocenti Natación
Jose Maria Magre Natación
Miguel Angel Reyes Natación
Team: Ibiza Half Triathlon [M. Torres, J. Roa, L. Torres and E. Nicolau]
Emilio Nicolau Natación
Mariano Torres Natación
Joana Maria Roa Natación
Laia Torres Natación
Team: Talasa [P. Roselló, P. Bezemer, T. Lucas and O. Díaz]
Pablo Pedro Roselló Natación
Tomas Joaquín Lucas Natación
Pieter Bezemer Natación
Oriol Díaz Natación
Team: Swim 1 Mixed Salad [F. Perez, N. Miranda, J. Gambacorta and A. Tejero]
Francisco Jose Perez Natación
Nahuel Miranda Natación
Andrea Tejero Natación
Jose Luis Gambacorta Natación
Team: Sant Josep Girl Power [N. Ribas, M. Bonet, R. Marí and P. Tur]
Neus Ribas Natación
Marina Bonet Natación
Roser Marí Natación
Pilar Tur Natación
Team: S. Bonet , D. Riera, S. Costa and N. Scripcaru
Silvia Bonet Natación
David Riera Natación
Sergio Costa Natación
Nelly Scripcaru Natación
Team: M. Torres, . Esteban , J. Zornoza and M. Riera
Ángel Esteban Natación
Marc Torres Natación
Jose Antonio Zornoza Natación
Miquel Riera Natación
Team: A. Florit, S. García, A. Parra and E. Parra
Aroha Florit Natación
Sofía García Natación
Alba Parra Natación
Eva Parra Natación
Team: V. Roig, A. Romero , D. Medina and I. Riera
Vicent Roig Natación
Andres Romero Natación
David Medina Natación
Izan Riera Natación
Team: Las 4 M'S [M. Cardona, M. Torres, M. Vallve and M. García]
Marc Cardona Natación
Mateo Torres Natación
Marc Vallve Natación
Marcos García Natación
Team: L. Coneac, A. Zahi, N. Perez and P. Vázquez
Luis Alvaro Coneac Natación
Adam Zahi Natación
Noelia Perez Natación
Paula Vázquez Natación
Team: Y. Rosello , M. Juan, E. Rosello and P. Roig
Yara Rosello Natación
Maria Juan Natación
Enola Rosello Natación
Paula Roig Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Mixto "A" [M. Castello, S. Sevillano, F. García and G. Hüttner]
Guillermo Hüttner Natación
Susana Sevillano Natación
Francisco García Natación
Maria Castello Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Femenino "A" [M. Serra, I. López, I. Matas and M. Marí]
Mª José Marí Natación
Irati Matas Natación
Irene López Natación
Maria Antonia Serra Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Masculino "A" [M. Guasch, J. González , J. Sanchez and J. Balaguer]
Jose María González Natación
Jesus Manuel Sanchez Natación
Juan Balaguer Natación
Manuel Guasch Natación
Team: 2 Ibiza Half Triathlon [A. Valencia , J. Cardona , M. Roig and A. Chakkour]
Marc Roig Natación
Andoni Valencia Natación
Akram Chakkour Natación
Javier Cardona Natación
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Masculino "B" [P. Mendieta, A. Aroca, A. Pérez and M. Ferrer]
Marc Ferrer Natación
Aitor Pérez Natación
Pablo Mendieta Natación
Alberto Aroca Natación
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net