3 Hores BTT Resistència Llorencina 2018

Registrations Made

3 Hores BTT Resistència Llorencina 2018
  • Date: 09/09/2018
  • Ciclismo
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sant Llorenç des Cardassar
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 06/09/2018 23:59
  • Organiza: Unio Ciclista Sant LLorenç
  • Fee:
    23 €
    20 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

3 Hores BTT Resistència Llorencina 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Team Sancho Llorencí [J. Fullana and A. Gomila]
Antoni Gomila Ciclismo
Jeroni Pep Fullana Ciclismo
Team: C.C. Manacorí [G. Matas and R. Pascual]
Gabriel Matas Ciclismo
Rafel Pascual Ciclismo
Team: Vamonos Pal Lio [S. Obrador and A. Oliver]
Sebastia Obrador Ciclismo
Andreu Oliver Ciclismo
Team: S. Rigo and B. Ballester
Sebastià Rigo Ciclismo
Biel Ballester Ciclismo
Team: Aqua Enjoy & Torrens Vadell [M. Torrens and D. Julià]
Macia Torrens Ciclismo
Damia Julià Ciclismo
Team: Somos Duros [D. Navarro and J. Rueda ]
Daniel Navarro Ciclismo
Javier Rueda Ciclismo
Team: Fang&Pols [J. Lliteras and J. Cercos]
Joan Lliteras Ciclismo
Javier Cercos Ciclismo
Team: Xendenguet I Malalt [G. Mesquida and S. Rigo]
Gaspar Mesquida Ciclismo
Sebastià Rigo Ciclismo
Team: The Chamaleons [M. Mas and J. Barcelo ]
Miguel Mas Ciclismo
Joan Barcelo Ciclismo
Team: Club Ciclista Cala Dor [C. Barceló and S. Schöbben]
Cristóbal Barceló Ciclismo
Sergej Schöbben Ciclismo
Team: Ucsl [T. Pascual and J. Adrover]
Tomeu Pascual Ciclismo
Jaime Adrover Ciclismo
Team: Sancho Grupo C O Más [M. Domínguez and J. Lopez]
Manuel Domínguez Ciclismo
Jaume Lopez Ciclismo
Team: Team Pdp [J. Adrover and A. Guillen]
Alejandro Guillen Ciclismo
Juan Adrover Ciclismo
Team: J. Alou and F. Díaz
Joan Jaume Alou Ciclismo
Francisco Javier Díaz Ciclismo
Team: Vsp Team [B. Servera and M. Paoli ]
Bartolomé Servera Ciclismo
Miguel Paoli Ciclismo
Team: Fang&Pols [T. Lliteras and M. Vicens]
Toni Lliteras Ciclismo
Maties Vicens Ciclismo
Team: Bimont [A. Vicens and J. Luna]
Antoni Vicens Ciclismo
Juan De Dios Luna Ciclismo
Team: Cotto Brothers [J. Mayol and J. Mayol]
José Luis Mayol Ciclismo
Juan Mayol Ciclismo
Team: Hsm Bicimetrics [R. Marquez and J. Salmerón]
Raul Marquez Ciclismo
Javier Salmerón Ciclismo
Team: A. Vich and M. Serra
Abdón Vich Ciclismo
Miguel Serra Ciclismo
Team: Mallorcatraining [I. Muñoz and J. Vilanova]
Ivan Muñoz Ciclismo
Jaime Vilanova Ciclismo
Team: Pdp Plus [J. Binimelis and N. Grimalt]
Jaime Binimelis Ciclismo
Nofre Grimalt Ciclismo
Team: Ses Paparres [J. Umbert and S. Galmés]
Jaime Umbert Ciclismo
Salvador Galmés Ciclismo
Team: Pas X L,Esquerre!! [A. Oliver and A. Vicens]
Agnes Oliver Ciclismo
Apol·Lònia Vicens Ciclismo
Team: Santos&Mascaro [M. Santos and J. Mascaro]
Miquel Angel Santos Ciclismo
Jaime Mascaro Ciclismo

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2023, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net