ElitechipCompetitionsII CxM Serra Nord 2019Registrations Made

II CxM Serra Nord 2019

Registrations Made

II CxM Serra Nord 2019
  • Date: 26/01/2019
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • IV LLiga Elitechip 2019 2x
  • Mallorca
  • City: Soller
  • Time: 08:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 14/01/2019 20:00
  • Limit: 14/02/2019 14:00
  • Organiza: Xisco Fanals
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio de Muntanya

Previous Events

II CxM Serra Nord 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES-IB
1024
Adria Peralta Palou
Club Esportiu Es Pedal
1993
M
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES-IB
1073
Adrià Soler Seguí
Altura-Sports Lloseta
1986
M
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES-IB
263
Agnes Oliver Amengual
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1977
F
Veterana A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
323
Aina Bujosa Morro
Club Esportiu Es Pedal
1977
F
Veterana A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
320
Aina Enseñat Frau
C.A. Sporting Calvia
1986
F
Absoluta
CxM Serra Nord
ES-IB
73
Aina Payeras Coll
1969
F
Veterana A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
1152
Aina Rosselló Coll
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1980
F
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES
1032
Aina Vidal Fullana
1991
F
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES
1154
Alan Martinez Ortiz
Mallorca a Dalt de Tot Xtrem
1978
M
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES
1048
Albert Rodriguez Cantero
C.E. Spartan's Mallorca
1976
M
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES
52
Alberto Cano Mayol
Club Ciclista Lloret
1977
M
Veterano A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
146
Alejandro Frontera
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1971
M
Veterano A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
128
Alejandro González Gascón
Papelerias Company C.B
1975
M
Veterano A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
141
Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
1971
M
Veterano A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
313
Alejo Manobell Bustins
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
1985
M
Absoluta
CxM Serra Nord
AU
343
Alexander Roe
Wavelength Athletics
1990
M
Absoluta
CxM Serra Nord
ES-IB
1116
Alexandre Crespi Heredia
Blue Tribe
1978
M
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES-IB
1013
Alfonso González Sánchez
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1973
M
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES
291
Amanda Martín
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
1985
F
Absoluta
CxM Serra Nord
ES
117
Andrés Obrador Matas
Resisteam
1975
M
Veterano A
CxM Serra Nord
ES-IB
14
Andreu Borràs Garcia
C. Muntanya i Escalada Soller
1990
M
Absoluta
CxM Serra Nord
ES
338
Angel Sotos Alcazar
Fit 4 Life Mallorca
1980
M
Absoluta
CxM Serra Nord
ES
290
Angels Olives
Talaiots Club de Muntanya
1974
F
Veterana A
CxM Serra Nord
ES
1103
Anja Reinhardt
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1970
F
Absoluta (XS)
CxM Serra Nord XS
ES
241
Anna Edward
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1971
F
Veterana A
CxM Serra Nord
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net