ElitechipCompetitionsLLuc - Trail - VII CxM Escorca 2019Registrations Made

LLuc - Trail - VII CxM Escorca 2019

Registrations Made

LLuc - Trail - VII CxM Escorca 2019
  • Date: 24/02/2019
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • IV LLiga Elitechip 2019  
  • Mallorca
  • City: Escorca
  • Time: 11:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 08/02/2019 16:00
  • Fee:
    16 €
    13 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federacio de Muntanya

LLuc - Trail - VII CxM Escorca 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
385
Adam Alvarez Boriko
C.E. I'mpossible365
1983
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
508
Adria Galvez
Sa Milana - Alaro
1988
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
242
Adria Peralta Palou
Club Esportiu Es Pedal
1993
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
205
Adrian Mendoza Castaño
Mallorca a Dalt de Tot Xtrem
1976
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
610
Adrian Miralles Alarcon
Talaiots Club de Muntanya
1997
M
Promesa (FBME)
ES
139
Agnès Pericás Almendro
1994
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
608
Aina Enseñat Frau
Club Atletismo Sporting Calvià
1986
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
274
Aina Payeras Coll
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1969
F
Veterana A (FBME)
ES
2
Aina Rosselló Coll
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1980
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
548
Alan Martinez Ortiz
Mallorca a Dalt de Tot Xtrem
1978
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
3
Alba Ulla
DMZ TEAM
1989
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
326
Alberto Arévalo Villalonga
Ses Salines
1983
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
251
Alberto González Gil González Gil
Talaiots Club de Muntanya
1977
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
4
Alejandra Stivaletta
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1982
F
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
368
Alejandro Frontera Cañellas
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1971
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
460
Alejandro Piqueras Sastre
C.E. Spartan's Mallorca
1992
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES
627
Alejandro Revilla Duro
Cardiopateticos Trail Team
1978
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES-CT
355
Alex Tapias Baqué
FBDM
1972
M
Veterano A (FBME)
DE
5
Alexandra Von Moltke
No club
1968
F
Veterana B (FBME)
ES-IB
194
Alfonso González Sánchez
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1973
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
574
Alvaro García Yeste
C.E. I'mpossible365
1979
M
Veterano A (FBME)
ES
131
Alvaro Saiz Bonilla
1990
M
Absoluta (FBME)
ES-IB
618
Amador Navas
Talaiots Club de Muntanya
1999
M
Junior (FBME) Federado
ES
449
Ana Bover Cortes
1976
F
Veterana A (FBME)
ES
468
Ana Font
Club Comando Sa Riera
1983
F
Absoluta (FBME)
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net