ElitechipCompetitionsXII Duatló de sa Pobla 2018Registrations Made

XII Duatló de sa Pobla 2018

Registrations Made

XII Duatló de sa Pobla 2018
  • Date: 02/12/2018
  • Duatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Sa Pobla
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 01/12/2018 21:00
  • Fee:
    15 €
    12 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

XII Duatló de sa Pobla 2018

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Desastre De Primos [J. Domínguez and J. Serrato]
Juan Roque/Miguel Serrato Carrera 1250 m.
Juan Roque/Miquel Domínguez Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Ja Hi Tornar A Ser [M. Perello and M. Rodriguez]
Miquel Perello Carrera 1250 m.
Maria Rodriguez Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Mar [M. Márquez and M. Garau]
Marina Garau Carrera 1250 m.
Mari Carmen Márquez Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: As [J. Bennasar and S. Plomer]
Josep Aleix Bennasar Carrera 1250 m.
Sebastià Plomer Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Murbi Team [J. Cladera and J. Gaya]
Joan Gaya Carrera 1250 m.
Juan José Cladera Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Tafad Pollença Team [J. Torres and J. Cifre]
Jordi Torres Carrera 1250 m.
Joan Pere Cifre Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Lorenzo Team [N. Tauler and M. Dols]
Nuria Tauler Carrera 1250 m.
Marc Dols Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Poleman [M. Perelló and B. Vallori]
Maria José Perelló Carrera 1250 m.
Bernat Vallori Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Veinats [B. Payeras and P. Rayo]
Biel Payeras Carrera 1250 m.
Pau Rayo Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Ho Surarem!!! [J. Llabres and P. Serra]
Joana Maria Llabres Carrera 1250 m.
Pedro Serra Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: A. Massot and T. Castillo
Teresa Castillo Carrera 1250 m.
Andreu Massot Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: C.T. Liebres [A. Robledo and J. Lozano]
Juan Antonio Lozano Carrera 1250 m.
Alexandre Robledo Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: J. Crespi and J. Abraham
Joan Jaume Abraham Carrera 1250 m.
Joan Pere Crespi Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Gravina [I. Ruiz and A. Conde]
Alicia Conde Carrera 1250 m.
Ivan Ruiz Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Infineathai [D. Crespí and G. Crespí]
Daniel Crespí Carrera 1250 m.
Gabriel Crespí Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Amer'S Team [B. Amer and J. Amer]
Biel Amer Carrera 1250 m.
Juan Amer Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Anam A Nedar? [C. Estarellas and A. Siquier]
Antònia Siquier Carrera 1250 m.
Cristina Estarellas Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: Figuerola Team [J. Figuerola and T. Figuerola ]
Joan Figuerola Carrera 1250 m.
Toni Figuerola Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: R. Comas and B. Pavón
Rafael Comas Carrera 1250 m.
Baltasar Pavón Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: X. Obrador and G. Cladera
Xisco Obrador Carrera 1250 m.
Gabriel Cladera Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: M. Aguilar and J. Serra
Manuel Aguilar Carrera 1250 m.
Juan Miguel Serra Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: A. Aguilar and V. Batle
Alex Aguilar Carrera 1250 m.
Victòria Batle Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: M. Femenia and B. Crespi
Bartomeu Crespi Carrera 1250 m.
Mateu Femenia Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: R. Nieto and J. Ordoñez
Raúl Nieto Carrera 1250 m.
Jose Maria Ordoñez Ciclismo 5000 m.
Team: B. Capo and M. Obrador
Marti Obrador Carrera 1250 m.
Bartomeu Capo Ciclismo 5000 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES-IB
26
Agustin Martinez Jauand
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
124
Alberto Mascaró Palmer
Ferrer Hotels Mesclatsport
1987
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
2
Alberto Sanchez Jimenez
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
89
Alejandro Suárez Borja
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
95
Alex Pascual
C.E. Malalts de Turmell
1979
M
Absoluto
ES
88
Alfonso Crespi Crespi
Ferrer Hotels Mesclatsport
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
87
Álvaro Quiza Pulido
1977
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
52
Amador Font Molinas
Jaume Joan Entrenament Personal
1992
M
Absoluto
ES
51
Andreu Serra Buades
1965
M
Absoluto
ES
86
Angel Garcia De Castro
C.E. Malalts de Turmell
1982
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
68
Antoni Cifre Fábregas
CC Pollença
1968
M
Absoluto
ES
85
Antoni Salvà Alomar
1975
M
Absoluto
ES
103
Antoni Vicens Sans
Triatlo Porto Colom Herbes Tunel
1992
M
Absoluto
ES
50
Antonia Puertollano Gallaway
CC Pollença
1988
F
Absouto
ES
119
Antonio Chaves Trujillo
C.M. MatinamxSomiar
1965
M
Absoluto
ES
64
Antonio Hervas Rodriguez
Platges Cala Millor-Bicis Sancho
1981
M
Absoluto
ES
40
Antonio Torres Galvez
ViWO hotels TEAM
1971
M
Absoluto
ES
91
Antonio Vallespir Sintes
Club Triatló Inca Trisport
1985
M
Absoluto
ES
33
Anuchi Gago
ViWO hotels TEAM
1990
F
Absouto
ES
74
Beni Almodóvar
ViWO hotels TEAM
1989
M
Absoluto
ES-IB
151
Chloe Serra Jodin
ViWO hotels TEAM
1996
F
Absouto
ES-IB
104
Daniel Morro Moreno
Sa Milana - Alaro
1986
M
Absoluto
ES
106
David Guerra Fernandez
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1982
M
Absoluto
ES
84
Erik Garcia Thorgersen
Hotel Bahía de Alcúdia-Alcúdia Triatló
1997
M
Absoluto
ES
30
Esteban Aguiló
Club Triatló Global Training
1980
M
Absoluto
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net