ElitechipCompetitionsIII Duatló Sud 2019Registrations Made

III Duatló Sud 2019

Registrations Made

III Duatló Sud 2019
  • Date: 27/01/2019
  • Duatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Colonia de Sant Jordi
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 26/01/2019 21:00
  • Fee:
    18 €
    15 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

Previous Events

III Duatló Sud 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Dos D. Espada'S [D. Espada and J. Espada]
Daniel Espada Carrera 4800 m.
José Espada Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: Bay Team [B. Salas and P. Tébar]
Pere Tébar Carrera 4800 m.
Borja Salas Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: Turi Tours [C. Jaafar and A. Manz]
Christophe Jaafar Carrera 4800 m.
Arthur Manz Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: Poleman [M. Perello and B. Vallori]
Maria Jose Perello Carrera 4800 m.
Bernat Vallori Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: Replegats [J. Rigo and H. Velez]
Hernan Dario Velez Carrera 4800 m.
Juan Antonio Rigo Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: Warren Buffett Team [J. Burguera and C. Masegosa]
Carlos Masegosa Carrera 4800 m.
Juan Burguera Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: Dupla-Ja [J. Bover and J. Rullan]
Jose andres Bover Carrera 4800 m.
Juanan Rullan Ciclismo 20 Km.
Team: A. Rios and M. Sureda
Miquel Angel Sureda Carrera 4800 m.
Angel Rios Ciclismo 20 Km.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
ES
25
Adrián Fresneda Genovard
Discover Mallorca
1991
M
Senior
ES
40
Adrian Ochoa Escribano
Discover Mallorca
1984
M
Senior
ES
28
Adrian Perez Jimenez
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1988
M
Senior
ES-IB
75
Agustin Martinez Jauand
1982
M
Senior
ES
58
Alba Serrano Deyá
ViWO hotels TEAM
2001
F
Sub-23
ES
14
Albert Font Bennàssar
Club Triatló Santanyí
1998
M
Sub-23
ES-IB
108
Albert Gelabert Mira
Grup Esportiu Caldentey
1986
M
Senior
ES
61
Albert Vidal Alemany
Club Triatlon Palma
1988
M
Senior
ES
65
Alejandro Ruiz Cañamero
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1987
M
Senior
ES
44
Alia Ibensadiken Kempa
ViWO hotels TEAM
2003
F
Sub-23
ES
43
Alice Sydenham
Ada Calvià
2004
F
Sub-23
ES
59
Ana Montoro Krumpalova
ViWO hotels TEAM
2003
F
Sub-23
ES
85
Andres Perales Perez
Ego Runin
1977
M
Veteranos M-40
AQ
83
Andreu Bujosa Garí
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1978
M
Veteranos M-40
ES-IB
13
Andreu Lopez Cortes
Reynés Triatló Team
2000
M
Sub-23
ES
27
Antonio Beltrán Martínez
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1990
M
Senior
ES
84
Antonio Galán Cáceres
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1978
M
Veteranos M-40
ES
94
Antonio Seisdedos Mangas
Club Triatló Santanyí
1971
M
Veteranos M-40
ES-IB
9
Arnau Tomàs Catany
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
2003
M
Sub-23
ES-IB
109
Bartomeu Cifre Segura
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1999
M
Sub-23
ES
110
Benito Ferrer Gomez
Xtrem Calvià Triatló
1977
M
Veteranos M-40
ES
29
Bernat Caldentey López
Bj Aluminox - CTC
1988
M
Senior
ES
64
Bernat Marimon Estelrich
Club Triatló Santanyí
1987
M
Senior
ES-IB
92
Bernat Morey Mesquida
Es Cervesers
1974
M
Veteranos M-40
ES
30
Bruno Mascaro Mascaro
S’Escapada - Hotels Viva
1984
M
Senior
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
KIA STONIC
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net