V CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 2019

Registrations Made

V CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 2019
  • Date: 20/04/2019
  • Cursa per Muntanya
  • IV LLiga Elitechip 2019  
  • Mallorca
  • City: Santa Eugenia
  • Time: 09:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 15/03/2019 20:00
  • Limit: 19/04/2019 20:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federació Muntanya 2019

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

V CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
ES
23
Abril Posada Ayarte
2015
F
Pre-Iniciacio
Cursa Kids
ES
488
Adrian Mendoza Castaño
Mallorca a Dalt de Tot Xtrem
1976
M
Veterano A (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
71
Adrian Miralles Alarcon
Talaiots Club de Muntanya
1997
M
Promesa (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
IT
422
Agata Gornatti
1979
F
Veterana A (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
496
Agnès Pericás Almendro
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1994
F
Absoluta (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES-IB
49
Aina Boque Sucunza
2008
F
Alevin
Cursa Kids
ES
111
Aina Enseñat Frau
C.A. Sporting Calvia
1986
F
Absoluta (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES-IB
48
Ainara Castell Tur
2008
F
Alevin
Cursa Kids
ES
32
Alba García Sánchez
Speed Club
2006
F
Infantil
Cursa Kids
ES-IB
18
Albert Fontirroig Juan
Bj Aluminox - CTC
2005
M
Infantil
Cursa Kids
ES-IB
455
Albert Salvà
1995
M
Absoluta (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES-IB
137
Alejandro Mateo Deogracias
Club Esportiu Rovellats
1986
M
Absoluta (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES
493
Alejo Manobell Bustins
MALIFT MALLORCATRAIL
1985
M
Absoluta (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
224
Ana Belén Carmona Sánchez
CE Peguera Vertical
1982
F
Absoluta (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES
418
Ana Carretero Pizá
Club Esportiu Palmarunners
1992
F
Absoluta (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
508
Ana Sánchez Fernández
Cofradía Atlética Sacromonte
1987
F
Absoluta (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
425
Andrea Comas Becera
2002
F
Cadete No Federado
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
47
Andrea Vinent Lopez
Titorunners
2007
F
Alevin
Cursa Kids
ES
87
Andrés Pérez
1973
M
Veterano A (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES-IB
228
Andreu Borràs Garcia
C. Muntanya i Escalada Soller
1990
M
Absoluta (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES
139
Angel Sotos Alcazar
Fit 4 Life Mallorca
1980
M
Absoluta (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES-IB
162
Àngel Garcia
Sa Milana - Alaro
1976
M
Absoluta (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
ES
494
Anja Reinhardt
S. Muntanya Club Pollença
1970
F
Veterana A (FBME)
Pujada al Submari - Recorregut Curt 8 km
ES
17
Antoni Morey Nicolau
2008
M
Alevín
Cursa Kids
ES-IB
198
Antoni Picornell Yanes
CE Club Can Calco Hotels
1967
M
Veterano B (FBME)
CxM dels llogarets de Santa Eugènia 18,6 km
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net