ElitechipCompetitionsVIII Aquatló de S'Illot 2019Registrations Made

VIII Aquatló de S'Illot 2019

Registrations Made

VIII Aquatló de S'Illot 2019
  • Date: 24/08/2019
  • Acuatlón
  • Mallorca
  • Location: Moll de S'Illot
  • City: S'Illot
  • Time: 17:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 24/08/2019 12:00
  • Organiza: ACTN3 - Endurance Training Club
  • Fee:
    12 €
    10 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2019, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

VIII Aquatló de S'Illot 2019

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Monguers [J. Coll and M. Nieto]
Javier Coll Natación 600 m.
Team: Los Frixuelos [S. Sanso and P. Garcia]
Sebastián Sanso Natación 600 m.
Team: Team Es 84 [J. Llull and G. Morey]
Juan Llull Natación 600 m.
Team: Es Pipius [A. Gaya and J. Catala]
Joana Maria Catala Natación 600 m.
Team: Physio-Run [B. Tristancho and G. Duran]
Benja Tristancho Natación 600 m.
Team: Xendenguets [S. Massanet and P. Vives]
Pedro Juan Vives Natación 600 m.
Team: J. Rosselló and R. Navarro
Joan Antoni Rosselló Natación 600 m.
Team: Principiants [J. Mesquida and D. Gavilla]
David Gavilla Natación 600 m.
Team: Restaurant Ca'N Pedro [S. Limones Martí and P. Mateu]
Sebastià Limones Martí Natación 600 m.
Team: Bermar [B. Forteza and M. Forteza]
Mª Del Mar Forteza Natación 600 m.
Team: M. Vicens and S. Gelabert
Maties Vicens Natación 600 m.
Team: T. Font and J. Riera
Joan Riera Natación 600 m.
Team: Lo Más Mejor [T. Ferrer Llull and N. Puigros]
Nena Puigros Natación 600 m.
Team: Primos Team [J. Fernandez and J. Fernandez]
Jose Antonio Fernandez Natación 600 m.
Team: Ses Medusses [B. Morey and A. Alzamora]
Aleix Alzamora Natación 600 m.
Team: Els Peixets [F. Morey and C. Alzamora]
Climent Alzamora Natación 600 m.
Team: Bakanos [J. Pascual and M. Fullana]
Joan Pascual Natación 600 m.
Team: Torpeditos Team [I. Duran and M. Servera]
Mª Francisqueta Servera Natación 600 m.
Team: Pardals De Moro [M. Serra and J. Llull ]
Miquel Serra Natación 600 m.
Team: 1.500_Obst [M. Fons and B. Bassa]
Miquel Fons Natación 600 m.
Team: Astur Mallorca [M. Rodriguez and A. Payeras]
Angeles Payeras Natación 600 m.
Team: Uns De Molts [I. Martín and M. Febrer ]
Isidro Martín Natación 600 m.
Team: Poleman [M. Pol and M. Perello]
Marga Pol Natación 600 m.
Team: Poleman [J. Amer and D. Moya]
David Moya Natación 600 m.
Team: Combinats [J. Figuerola and M. Gaya]
Joan Figuerola Natación 600 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net