XIX Vuelta a Ibiza en MountainBike - 3ª Etapa 2019

Tiempos de Paso

XIX Vuelta a Ibiza en MountainBike - 3ª Etapa 2019

Tiempos de Paso

Loading...
Pos. Dor. Name and Surname Gén. Year Club / City Cat. 1 cont... 2 cont... 3 Cont... 4 Cont... Meta km/h Actions
1
20 A
Marco Rebagliati
M
1990
Wilier 7C Force
1-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:20
DO 11:28
11:29:57
0.51
2
20 B
Martino Tronconi
M
1995
Wilier 7C Force
2-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:21
DO 11:28
11:29:58
0.51
3
13 A
Johnny Cattaneo
M
1981
ELITE - MASC
3-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:20
DO 11:28
11:30:00
0.51
4
13 B
Ole Hem
M
1992
4-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:20
DO 11:28
11:30:01
0.51
5
2 A
José María Sánchez Ruiz
M
1991
SCOTT ESPAÑA
5-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:22
DO 11:29
11:31:49
0.5
6
2 B
Enrique Morcillo Vergara
M
1990
SCOTT
6-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:22
DO 11:29
11:31:49
0.5
7
7 A
Felipe Orts
M
1995
Cc gusano
7-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:30
11:32:42
0.5
8
7 B
Ismael Esteban
M
1983
8-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:30
11:32:43
0.5
9
11 A
Marzio Deho
M
1968
Olympia Factory...
9-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:32:51
0.5
10
11 B
Massimo Debertolis
M
1975
WILIER FORCE SQ...
10-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:32:53
0.5
11
4 B
Julen Zubero Aldekoa
M
1982
CICLOS ZUBERO
11-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:33:20
0.5
12
30 B
Oliver Aviles Gilabert
M
1980
ANDBANK LA PURI...
12-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:37
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:33:20
0.5
13
119 A
Marc Donadeu Perarnau
M
1991
SCOTT TAYMORY
13-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:33:21
0.5
14
4 A
José Luis Carrasco Gámiz
M
1982
CLEARDENT - SPO...
14-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:33:21
0.5
15
9 A
Andrea Righettini
M
1992
G.S. Cicly Olym...
15-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:24
DO 11:31
11:33:37
0.5
16
5 A
Andrew Rodrigues Henriques
M
1986
16-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:25
DO 11:33
11:34:54
0.49
17
5 B
HernâNi Sistelo Silva
M
1985
BTT LOULÉ / BP...
17-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:25
DO 11:33
11:34:54
0.49
18
1075
David Arroyo Durán
M
1980
PRIMAFLOR-MONDR...
1-Ind
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:25
DO 11:33
11:35:00
0.49
19
709
Gerard Minoves València
M
1989
Xtrembike
2-Ind
DO 9:57
DO 10:43
DO 11:28
DO 11:35
11:37:52
0.48
20
31 A
Francisco Javier Macias Bonaño
M
1977
SCOTT TAYMORY
18-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:43
DO 11:28
DO 11:36
11:37:54
0.48
21
31 B
Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre
M
1977
ETXEONDO -TREK
19-Elite M
DO 9:56
DO 10:40
DO 11:25
DO 11:33
11:37:54
0.48
22
41 B
Guillem Cassu Cantin
M
1997
SCOTT
1-FAMOSOS
DO 9:57
DO 10:43
DO 11:28
DO 11:36
11:38:00
0.48
23
41 A
Aleix Espargaro Villa
M
1989
41Team
2-FAMOSOS
DO 9:57
DO 10:43
DO 11:28
DO 11:36
11:38:00
0.48
24
417 B
Marcos Ferrer Agustin
M
2000
CONSTRUCCIONES ...
1-SUB23
DO 9:57
DO 10:43
DO 11:30
DO 11:37
11:39:46
0.47
25
417 A
Juan Antonio Costa Roig
M
1979
CONSTRUCCIONES ...
2-SUB23
DO 9:57
DO 10:43
DO 11:30
DO 11:37
11:39:47
0.47
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2019, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net