II Triatlô Son Bou 2021

Registrations Made

II Triatlô Son Bou 2021
  • Date: 01/05/2021
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Time: 15:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 20/02/2021 18:00
  • Limit: 25/04/2021 23:59
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Detalle Participación
Puedes obtener un certificado de inscripción como justificante en caso de desplazamiento.
On-line
sign-up

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

The athletes who participate in this competition and are not federated for 2021, will have to pay an extra fee of 5.00 &euro for a day licence.

Previous Events

II Triatlô Son Bou 2021

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition. If you haven’t yet signed up, do so now.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Artiem Sports Club C [F. Serra, I. Riudavets and C. Ameller]
Cristina Ameller Carrera
Cristina Ameller Natación 1500 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 7500 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 7500 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Francina Serra Ciclismo 1500 m.
Isabel Riudavets Carrera 2500 m.
Isabel Riudavets Carrera 3000 m.
Isabel Riudavets Carrera 2200 m.
Isabel Riudavets Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Artiem Sports Club * D [N. López, J. Hernández and M. Vasco]
Maria Vasco Carrera
Naila López Natación 1500 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 6000 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 6000 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 7500 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 6000 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 7500 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 6000 m.
Jordi Hernández Ciclismo 1500 m.
Maria Vasco Carrera 2500 m.
Maria Vasco Carrera 3000 m.
Maria Vasco Carrera 2200 m.
Maria Vasco Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Tres En Uno [S. Yglesias, M. Bosch and N. Cubas]
Sergi Yglesias Carrera
Sergi Yglesias Natación 1500 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 6000 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 6000 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 7500 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 6000 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 7500 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 6000 m.
Mónica Bosch Ciclismo 1500 m.
Nil Cubas Carrera 2500 m.
Nil Cubas Carrera 3000 m.
Nil Cubas Carrera 2200 m.
Nil Cubas Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Artiem Sports Club E [M. Olives, E. Martinez and S. Mezquida]
Sonia Mezquida Natación 1500 m.
Enrique Martinez Ciclismo 1500 m.
Maria Elena Olives Carrera 2800 m.
Team: C. Mir, D. Bosch and E. Pons
Conchi Mir Natación 1500 m.
Diego Bosch Ciclismo 1500 m.
Enric Pons Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Martas Team [M. Pons, M. Navarro and S. Segui]
Miquel Pons Natación 1500 m.
Marta Navarro Ciclismo 1500 m.
Susana Segui Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Los Cuñaaaos [L. Alcaide , G. Cardona and C. Valcarcel]
Lázaro Alcaide Natación 1500 m.
Gilberto Cardona Ciclismo 1500 m.
Cristian Valcarcel Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Freedom [A. Florit, C. Garcia and D. Herrera]
Agnes Florit Natación 1500 m.
Carlos Garcia Ciclismo 1500 m.
Dani Herrera Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Island Sport Tritón Team [N. Femenías, T. Florit and F. Cavaller]
Núria Femenías Natación 1500 m.
Toni Florit Ciclismo 1500 m.
Francesc Cavaller Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Fatness Team [X. Cubas, R. Sanchez and G. Masanés]
Georgina Masanés Natación 1500 m.
Ruben Sanchez Ciclismo 1500 m.
Xavi Cubas Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Jover&Browlies [J. Pons, D. Pons and I. Jover]
Ignasi Jover Natación 1500 m.
Jose Luis Pons Ciclismo 1500 m.
Dani Pons Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Artiem Sports Club A [J. Lorente, C. Anglada and P. Pons ]
Javier Lorente Carrera
Javier Lorente Natación 1500 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 6000 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 6000 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 7500 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 6000 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 7500 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 6000 m.
Pau Pons Ciclismo 1500 m.
Clara Anglada Carrera 2500 m.
Clara Anglada Carrera 3000 m.
Clara Anglada Carrera 2200 m.
Clara Anglada Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Artiem Sports Club B [M. Andreu, J. Llorach and . Sierra]
Miguel Andreu Carrera
Miguel Andreu Natación 1500 m.
Álvaro Sierra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Álvaro Sierra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Álvaro Sierra Ciclismo 7500 m.
Miguel Andreu Ciclismo 6000 m.
Álvaro Sierra Ciclismo 7500 m.
Álvaro Sierra Ciclismo 6000 m.
Álvaro Sierra Ciclismo 1500 m.
Jordi Llorach Carrera 2500 m.
Jordi Llorach Carrera 3000 m.
Jordi Llorach Carrera 2200 m.
Jordi Llorach Carrera 2800 m.
Team: Lluis-Nacho [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1500 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 1500 m.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 2800 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net