XI Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2023

Registrations Made

XI Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2023
  • Date: 27/05/2023
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Colonia Sant Jordi - Ses Salines
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 25/05/2023 21:00
  • Organiza: Mallorca Olympic
  • Fee:
    70 €
    68 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

XI Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2023

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Equip Argelich [D. Argelich, J. Argelich and D. Argelich]
David Argelich Natación 1500 m.
Jorge Argelich Ciclismo 40 Km.
Denise Argelich Carrera 9300 m.
Team: #Bestteam [F. Gonzalez, R. Tamm and A. Tamm]
Fernándo Gonzalez Natación 1500 m.
Rudolph Tamm Ciclismo 40 Km.
Antonia Tamm Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Sol De Ponent [I. Carrera, P. Garcias and P. Miro]
Iñaki Carrera Natación 1500 m.
Pedro Garcias Ciclismo 40 Km.
Paco Miro Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Perello Mobles [R. Perello, H. Garcia and G. Lozano]
Hannah Garcia Natación 1500 m.
Ramon Perello Ciclismo 40 Km.
Gabriel Lozano Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Piña&Cia [A. Piña, P. Piña and X. Parpal]
Aina Piña Natación 1500 m.
Pep Piña Ciclismo 40 Km.
Xavier Parpal Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Loki Team [F. Gonzalez and J. Merino]
Jorge Merino Natación 1500 m.
Ferran Gonzalez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Jorge Merino Carrera 9300 m.
Team: C.E. Palmarunners Mixto [M. Rosselló, M. Zarcos and B. Miret]
Marina Zarcos Natación 1500 m.
Marta Rosselló Ciclismo 40 Km.
Bernat Miret Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Team Simone'S [M. Morfitt, P. Vines and S. Slezák]
Sven Slezák Natación 1500 m.
Paul Vines Ciclismo 40 Km.
Michelle Morfitt Carrera 9300 m.
Team: T. Krapf, U. Schmidt and M. Chiapponi
Ulrich Schmidt Natación 1500 m.
Thomas Krapf Ciclismo 40 Km.
Mara Chiapponi Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Two Oldies And A Youngie [M. O Connor, L. Mayol and C. Sogorb]
Matthew O Connor Natación 1500 m.
Matthew O Connor Ciclismo
Llorenç Mayol Ciclismo 40 Km.
Llorenç Mayol Carrera
Llorenç Mayol Carrera
Llorenç Mayol Carrera
Carlos Sogorb Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Deporte Y Salud [F. Tornero, J. Pelaez and J. Saorin ]
Francisco Javier Tornero Natación 1500 m.
Jose Luis Pelaez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Juan Saorin Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Deporte Y Salud [F. Tornero, J. Pelaez and J. Saorin ]
Francisco Javier Tornero Natación 1500 m.
Jose Luis Pelaez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Juan Saorin Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Llombarsch [V. Hanzer and M. Cabrer]
Valentin Hanzer Natación 1500 m.
Valentin Hanzer Ciclismo 40 Km.
Miquel Cabrer Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Amistad [J. Alonso, J. Alfaro and D. Romero]
Jaime Alonso Natación 1500 m.
Jesús Alfaro Ciclismo 40 Km.
Daniela Romero Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Guillem Tomeu, VIctoria Benavides [G. Vadell and V. Benavides]
Team: Toni Sacares, Antonio Ballester, Pep Burguera [T. Sacares, A. Ballester and J. Burguera ]
Team: Jaime Gregoire, Olivier Bonneyrat, Richard [J. Gregoire ]
Team: Diego Alanco, Pedro [D. Alanco]
Team: Victor Vives, Roberto Tunuci [R. Tonucci]
Team: IESE - ALL1 - 2 [X. Solé, S. Pich and R. Hernando]
Xavier Solé Natación 1500 m.
Sergi Pich Ciclismo 40 Km.
Roman Hernando Carrera 9300 m.
Team: IESE - ALL1 - 1 [X. Ponte, M. Pala and D. García]
Monica Pala Natación 1500 m.
Xavier Ponte Ciclismo 40 Km.
David García Carrera 9300 m.
Team: IESE - ALL1 - 3 [F. Sanchez, G. Escarpenter and L. Valverde]
Fernando Sanchez Natación 1500 m.
Gabriel Escarpenter Ciclismo 40 Km.
Luisa Valverde Carrera 9300 m.
Team: IESE - ALL1 - 4 [E. Batlle, A. Cornudella and F. Delgado]
Elena Batlle Natación 1500 m.
Andrea Cornudella Ciclismo 40 Km.
Fernando Delgado Carrera 9300 m.
Team: IESE - ALL1 - 5 [M. Lopez, R. Hernando and J. Prats]
Marta Lopez Natación 1500 m.
Juan Tomas Prats Ciclismo 40 Km.
Roman Hernando Carrera 9300 m.
Team: IESE - ALL1 - 6 [P. Marijuan, S. Canela and D. Alonso]
Pedro Marijuan Natación 1500 m.
Santiago Canela Ciclismo 40 Km.
Diego Alonso Carrera 9300 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
Peugeot
© Elitechip, 2008-2024, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net