VI Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2021

Registrations Made

VI Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2021
  • Date: 19/09/2021
  • Triatlón
  • Menorca
  • Location: Fornells
  • City: Fornells
  • Time: 07:30
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 15/03/2021 12:00
  • Limit: 15/09/2021 23:59
  • Organiza: EliteChip
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Para poder participar en esta competición debes estar federado a esta federación.

VI Artiem Half Menorca Triatlon 2021

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Ni-Tratos No3 [N. Juanico and L. Albiol]
Nacho Juanico Natación 1900 m.
Nacho Juanico Ciclismo 3100 m.
Lluis Albiol Carrera 1550 m.
Team: La Granja 1959 [C. López, S. Saurina and L. Huguet]
Santiago Saurina Natación 1900 m.
Lluis Huguet Ciclismo 3100 m.
Celestino López Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Es Dimonis De Sa Tramuntana [M. Riera, L. Riera and T. Meliá]
Marti Riera Natación 1900 m.
Lluis Riera Ciclismo 3100 m.
Toni Meliá Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Pebrades Team 2 [D. Melis, E. Sintes and J. Anglada ]
Ernesto Sintes Natación 1900 m.
Jose Javier Anglada Ciclismo 3100 m.
David Melis Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Nan'S Team [M. Huguet, T. Quero and L. Torres]
Llorenç Torres Natación 1900 m.
Toni Quero Ciclismo 3100 m.
Migue Huguet Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Bob [I. Aldridge, R. Jelfs and S. Croft]
Robert Jelfs Natación 1900 m.
Ian Aldridge Ciclismo 3100 m.
Shaun Croft Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Tira Petit [E. Pons, H. Pons Fuentes and D. Sintes]
Hector Pons Fuentes Natación 1900 m.
David Sintes Ciclismo 3100 m.
Enric Pons Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Pebrades Team 1 [G. Pons, J. Moll and F. Oleo]
Joan Manel Moll Natación 1900 m.
Gabriel Pons Ciclismo 3100 m.
Francisco Oleo Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Confianza [I. Canadell, C. Domenech and Q. DOMENECH]
Inés Canadell Natación 1900 m.
Casimir Domenech Ciclismo 3100 m.
QUIM DOMENECH Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Pasión [J. Berenguer, J. Lorente and E. Ruiz]
Jordi Berenguer Natación 1900 m.
Javier Lorente Ciclismo 3100 m.
Elisabeth Ruiz Carrera 1550 m.
Team: Liderazgo [J. Lorente, D. Portella and D. Pieres]
Javier Lorente Natación 1900 m.
Damia Portella Ciclismo 3100 m.
Dani Pieres Carrera 1550 m.

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2021, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net