III Volta a Algaida BTT 2021

Registrations Made

III Volta a Algaida BTT 2021
  • Date: 12/12/2021
  • Open BTT
  • Mallorca
  • City: Algaida
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 10/12/2021 23:59
  • Organiza: Rodadors d'Algaida
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

III Volta a Algaida BTT 2021

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Club Ciclista Felanitx [V. Aceituno and J. Aceituno]
Víctor Aceituno BTT
Jose Carlos Aceituno BTT
Team: Borrachos [J. Trujillo and J. Planas ]
Jesus Trujillo BTT
Juan Planas BTT
Team: S. Magarin and A. Molina
Santiago Magarin BTT
Antonio Molina BTT
Team: Vikingo Y Valkiria [M. Sakhrani and J. Pina]
Monica Sakhrani BTT
Jose Antonio Pina BTT
Team: Team Petra Vs Muro [J. Salamanca and P. Bonnin]
Jaume Salamanca BTT
Pep Bonnin BTT
Team: Capdepera Livesport [C. Blanes and M. Alzina]
Carlos Blanes BTT
Miquel Alzina BTT
Team: Dos Coixos [J. Mestre and F. Serra I]
Juan Mestre BTT
Francesc Xavier Serra I BTT
Team: Es Local Fitness [S. Ferrà and J. Jiménez]
Sebastià Ferrà BTT
Juan Jiménez BTT
Team: Factory Team [J. Palacios and P. Salido ]
Jose Luis Palacios BTT
Pedro Antonio Salido BTT
Team: Nostiris Dic [R. Nicolau and X. Aloy]
Rafel Nicolau BTT
Xesc Aloy BTT
Team: Mancor Team [S. Mascaro and J. Moncadas]
Sebastia Mascaro BTT
Jaime Moncadas BTT
Team: Ca S'Arroser Team [J. Oliver Benitez and J. Garau ]
Juan Pedro Oliver Benitez BTT
Joan Garau BTT
Team: Ca S'Arroser Team + [C. Muñoz and R. Muñoz]
Carlos Muñoz BTT
Ruben Muñoz BTT
Team: Zotalpower [J. Barcelo and P. Serra]
Joan Barcelo BTT
Pep Joan Serra BTT
Team: A. Escalas and J. Rotger
Andreu Escalas BTT
Juan Sebastian Rotger BTT
Team: J. Torrens and M. Amengual
Joan Torrens BTT
Martí Amengual BTT
Team: Darmil [D. Rodriguez and M. Llinas]
David Rodriguez BTT
David Rodriguez BTT
Team: Met Team [T. Carrió and J. Piris]
Toni Carrió BTT
Joan Marc Piris BTT
Team: Gallos [J. Pascual and A. Sureda ]
Jon Pascual BTT
Andreu Sureda BTT
Team: Nwb 1 [M. Axartell and J. Mas]
Marti Axartell BTT
Jaume Mas BTT
Team: G. Mayans and J. Ramis
Gabriel Mayans BTT
Juan Jeronimo Ramis BTT
Team: Gor2 Petra [J. Mestre and M. Adrover ]
Josep Mestre BTT
Matias Adrover BTT
Team: Ca S'Arroser [M. Adamuz and M. Casado]
Manuel Adamuz BTT
Manuel Casado BTT
Team: Miracles A Lourdes [A. Mir and L. Mojer]
Lourdes Mojer BTT
Aina Mir BTT
Team: Pelut I Pelat Team [B. Munar Gelabert and A. Oliver]
Bernat Munar Gelabert BTT
Alejandro Oliver BTT
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net