Stellantis&You Port de Palma Triathlon Mallorca 2022

Registrations Made

Stellantis&You Port de Palma Triathlon Mallorca 2022
  • Date: 04/09/2022
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • Location: Can Pere Antoni
  • City: Palma
  • Time: 08:00
  • Registered:
  • Start Reg.: 01/01/2022 00:00
  • Limit: 02/09/2022 21:00
  • Fee:
    Price structure
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

Stellantis&You Port de Palma Triathlon Mallorca 2022

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Los Langostinos [J. Bonnin, R. Fortuny and . Sánchez]
Álvaro Sánchez Natación 1500 m.
Robert Fortuny Ciclismo 5250 m.
Juan Bonnin Carrera 100 m.
Team: Black Sheep [A. Barceló, M. Montañez and A. Luque]
Aurora Luque Natación 1500 m.
Miguel Angel Montañez Ciclismo 5250 m.
Alfons Barceló Carrera 100 m.
Team: Total Team Mallorca [E. Bauza, J. Heredia and G. Bacher]
Gisela Bacher Natación 1500 m.
Esther Bauza Ciclismo 5250 m.
Jose Manuel Heredia Carrera 100 m.
Team: Sol De Ponent [P. Garcias, I. Carrera and F. Miró]
Iñaki Carrera Natación 1500 m.
Pedro Garcias Ciclismo 5250 m.
Francisco Miró Carrera 100 m.
Team: R. Creus and P. Monserrat
Rafel Creus Natación 1500 m.
Rafel Creus Ciclismo 5250 m.
Pep Monserrat Carrera 100 m.
Team: Janaia [J. Camps, T. Camps and S. Colom]
Joan Camps Natación 1500 m.
Tomas Camps Ciclismo 5250 m.
Sara Colom Carrera 100 m.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas Masc. "A" [E. Nicolau and M. Cleries]
Emilio Nicolau Natación 1500 m.
Marco Antonio Cleries Ciclismo 5250 m.
Marco Antonio Cleries Carrera 100 m.
Team: G.D. Presuntos Triatletas "B" [S. Costa and R. Moreno]
Sergio Costa Natación 1500 m.
Sergio Costa Ciclismo 5250 m.
Richard Moreno Carrera 100 m.
Team: Los Cuñaos [J. Plaza and J. Cabanellas]
Javi Plaza Natación 1500 m.
Joantoni Cabanellas Ciclismo 5250 m.
Javi Plaza Carrera 100 m.
Team: Correcaminos Imparables [M. Soler, T. Montalvo and F. Navaro ]
Mari Carmen Soler Natación 1500 m.
Toribio Montalvo Ciclismo 5250 m.
Francisco Javier Navaro Carrera 100 m.
Team: S. Binimelis, A. Mayol and C. Solas
Carlos Solas Natación 1500 m.
Antoni Mayol Ciclismo 5250 m.
Salvador Binimelis Carrera 100 m.
Team: Endurance Thb Sport Club [A. Canepa, J. Dolsa and A. Amengual]
Abigail Solange Canepa Natación 1500 m.
Jose Alberto Dolsa Ciclismo 5250 m.
Antonio Amengual Carrera 100 m.
Team: Las Tres Mellizas [B. Almodóvar , A. Almodóvar and J. Florit]
Team: Buenavista Team [C. Vicens and A. Tomas]
Team: N. Fernández, V. Alvarez and J. Ortlinghaus
Team: Ricon-Hereida [M. Rincon and F. Heredia]

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category Route
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
        
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net